Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:35.00100:18:02.00300:12:32.00100:38:35.001
Alle tijden
2
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:11.00600:17:30.00100:12:58.00300:39:18.002
Alle tijden
3
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:42.00200:17:59.00200:13:44.00600:40:03.003
Alle tijden
4
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:46.001300:18:17.00600:12:32.00100:40:15.004
Alle tijden
5
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT59173M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:47.001400:18:15.00500:13:31.00500:41:03.005
Alle tijden
6
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:45.00300:18:02.00300:15:52.001200:42:15.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:44.001200:19:00.00800:14:09.00700:42:37.007
Alle tijden
8
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:37.00900:18:31.00700:14:55.001100:42:43.008
Alle tijden
9
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:53.001600:19:34.001100:13:30.00400:42:53.009
Alle tijden
10
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:43.001100:19:04.00900:14:53.001000:43:21.0010
Alle tijden
11
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:20.00700:20:42.001400:14:37.00900:44:08.0011
Alle tijden
12
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:50.00400:19:18.001000:17:42.002000:45:27.0012
Alle tijden
13
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.001500:22:06.001900:14:34.00800:46:00.0013
Alle tijden
14
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:06.00500:20:42.001400:16:59.001600:46:46.0014
Alle tijden
15
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:28.001900:19:53.001200:16:46.001400:46:54.0015
Alle tijden
16
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:40.002000:21:59.001800:16:02.001300:48:39.0016
Alle tijden
17
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:05.001800:21:28.001700:17:40.001800:49:18.0017
Alle tijden
18
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB59819M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.002200:20:55.001600:17:51.002100:49:48.0018
Alle tijden
19
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.002500:20:32.001300:18:21.002200:50:23.0019
Alle tijden
20
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.001700:23:37.002200:17:41.001900:51:04.0020
Alle tijden
21
LOURTIE MARTIN
Q3T60422M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:21.002400:23:26.002100:16:50.001500:51:43.0021
Alle tijden
22
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:23.00800:24:40.002400:17:26.001700:51:59.0022
Alle tijden
23
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:17.002300:25:34.002600:18:44.002300:55:30.0023
Alle tijden
24
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:41.001000:22:27.002000:24:00.002700:56:15.0024
Alle tijden
25
VANDER ELST FLORIAN
TTB56973M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:42.002700:23:54.002300:21:00.002600:56:42.0025
Alle tijden
26
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T59865F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:28.002600:26:01.002700:19:19.002400:57:12.0026
Alle tijden
27
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:04.002100:25:31.002500:20:49.002500:57:24.0027
Alle tijden