Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
DELY ARNAUD
TRTS57758M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:57.022300:33:56.24100:17:23.54101:03:49.031
Alle tijden
2
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:36.141500:34:28.15500:18:17.89201:04:39.082
Alle tijden
3
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:36.34100:35:48.031000:19:20.04301:05:29.523
Alle tijden
4
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:23.93300:35:32.14900:19:29.57601:06:01.094
Alle tijden
5
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:54.87900:34:54.83700:19:44.88701:06:14.255
Alle tijden
6
Van Vooren Brecht
TDW09797M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:55.861000:34:54.03600:20:05.06801:06:29.356
Alle tijden
7
PIRON QUENTIN
TTB58647M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:20.311100:34:23.88400:20:19.66901:06:41.417
Alle tijden
8
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:52.69700:35:06.38800:20:27.071001:06:59.188
Alle tijden
9
Guilmot Nicolas
NSTT59590M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:38.641600:34:09.32200:20:40.431201:07:07.389
Alle tijden
10
CHABOT NOE
RCBT59402M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:44.121800:34:10.58300:22:12.492501:08:45.6310
Alle tijden
11
HAGEN Julien
RCBT60725M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:42.441700:37:10.282300:19:26.76501:09:08.6111
Alle tijden
12
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:50.372000:35:56.941100:21:02.641401:09:38.3112
Alle tijden
13
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.791300:36:05.561300:21:45.432101:10:26.8713
Alle tijden
14
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.692900:36:49.571900:20:48.881301:10:34.6314
Alle tijden
15
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT59363M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:47.001900:37:21.232500:20:32.661101:10:59.4815
Alle tijden
16
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:30.131400:36:30.791600:22:37.482801:11:16.6416
Alle tijden
17
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:34.613500:36:45.431800:21:25.091701:11:32.6817
Alle tijden
18
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:43.64500:38:09.382900:22:10.572401:11:45.9918
Alle tijden
19
VANHOVE LOIS
TRIGT57009M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:23.263100:36:28.391500:21:49.032201:11:52.0219
Alle tijden
20
BOSSICARD PIERRE
RCBT56061M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:52.04600:37:04.752200:23:15.183001:11:54.4220
Alle tijden
21
PIRON MAXIME
TTB58250M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:05.362600:37:15.592400:21:51.792301:11:57.5721
Alle tijden
22
LOSSEAU THOMAS
RCBT59443M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:45.933900:39:01.793400:19:21.06401:12:12.9022
Alle tijden
23
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:54.30800:36:45.331700:23:56.583101:12:37.1923
Alle tijden
24
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:38.283700:36:03.711200:22:31.192601:12:54.5224
Alle tijden
25
PLAZA RODRIGUE
RCBT59352M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:18.362800:37:01.172000:22:47.052901:13:28.0325
Alle tijden
26
CREFCOEUR LIEVIN
RCBT56452M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:52.422200:37:26.262600:24:33.153301:14:44.8126
Alle tijden
27
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:23.203000:40:03.043600:21:42.381801:14:59.7327
Alle tijden
28
DESMARETS JULIEN
RCBT60284M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:14.352700:37:02.692100:25:04.303601:15:20.2828
Alle tijden
29
GILLIEAUX LEON
Q3T59439M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:30.014700:38:58.643300:21:12.081501:15:23.9129
Alle tijden
30
GHYZELINGS LOIC
Q3T59861M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:48.024000:36:20.381400:25:20.794001:15:56.4630
Alle tijden
31
GANTOIS ROMAIN
TRTS60040M97M18 (Junioren)00:13:05.425000:38:20.723000:22:36.822701:16:10.7231
Alle tijden
32
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:22.521200:37:55.692800:26:01.834101:16:17.0632
Alle tijden
33
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:39.573800:41:46.404300:21:16.861601:16:35.8233
Alle tijden
34
Watteyne Camille
NLT15916F97F18 (Junioren)00:11:53.734200:41:55.884500:21:43.521901:16:56.4934
Alle tijden
35
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97F18 (Junioren)00:11:02.322400:40:32.753700:24:01.173201:17:18.1435
Alle tijden
36
ENGEL ARTHUR
NSTT57224M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.00400:38:34.283200:27:13.134601:17:32.8636
Alle tijden
37
MARLIER ALEXANDRE
Q3T56558M97M18 (Junioren)00:14:19.665300:37:36.562700:25:15.253901:19:36.9237
Alle tijden
38
SPINELLI ARIANNA
TTB56378F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.333300:41:38.894100:24:49.323501:19:39.3238
Alle tijden
39
DELEHOUZEE MATHIS
TRIGT60658M98M18 (Junioren)00:15:46.236100:38:29.923100:21:45.152001:19:50.2439
Alle tijden
40
COUROYER NATHAN
TRIGT59992M98M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - 01:20:14.3840
Alle tijden
41
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:03.522500:41:18.493900:26:44.084401:21:05.7541
Alle tijden
42
PERMANNE NICOLAS
TTB57962M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:50.654100:39:36.103500:27:18.914801:21:31.4542
Alle tijden
43
PHILIPPE DANAE
TRIGT57123F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:01.184300:41:23.774000:26:29.084301:21:37.5243
Alle tijden
44
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:33.383400:44:04.004900:24:43.113401:22:32.4244
Alle tijden
45
Gerryn Laurens
NLT03464M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:51.302100:41:46.144200:26:51.924501:22:40.5045
Alle tijden
46
Colle Deborah
NLT05058F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:36.713600:41:52.474400:27:31.614901:22:43.8446
Alle tijden
47
DUSENE Julien
ATCC60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:46.215600:42:00.174600:25:09.973701:24:34.7847
Alle tijden
48
Defeyter Lisa
NLT07115F98F18 (Junioren)00:14:43.535500:43:26.594800:25:11.613801:25:14.3848
Alle tijden
49
FIEVEZ REMY
TRIGT60047M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:25.904600:42:57.284700:27:16.624701:25:39.5349
Alle tijden
50
GILBERT JULIETTE
TTB56716F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:23.763200:44:07.365000:29:48.185201:27:28.7250
Alle tijden