Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:03.0221 - - 00:11:27.60300:37:39.851
Alle tijden
2
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:32.931200:17:13.14200:11:14.44200:37:54.642
Alle tijden
3
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:16.96600:17:19.34300:12:17.42900:38:32.213
Alle tijden
4
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:13.38300:17:22.95400:12:29.761100:38:42.464
Alle tijden
5
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT59173M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.961700:17:47.05600:11:28.32400:38:50.465
Alle tijden
6
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.871500:17:44.40500:11:59.63700:39:09.946
Alle tijden
7
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:37.291400:18:25.981000:11:35.56500:39:16.637
Alle tijden
8
Bomans Jan
ATRIAC06323M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:11.72200:17:56.69800:12:35.171200:39:20.738
Alle tijden
9
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:59.131900:17:50.27700:11:57.22600:39:36.129
Alle tijden
10
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:16.20500:20:01.2720 - - 00:40:15.3010
Alle tijden
11
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT58891M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:07.87100:18:34.831100:13:02.211500:40:28.2411
Alle tijden
12
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:14.82400:17:10.31100:14:30.952100:40:43.7312
Alle tijden
13
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:10.562600:18:04.78900:12:44.951400:40:45.1313
Alle tijden
14
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:18.31700:20:01.3621 - - 00:40:45.8414
Alle tijden
15
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:18.92800:20:01.8622 - - 00:41:06.1415
Alle tijden
16
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:46.431600:18:53.111300:13:15.801700:42:10.5316
Alle tijden
17
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:30.643000:19:58.521900:12:14.56800:42:39.4717
Alle tijden
18
DEWALLEF NOA
TCBM59720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:13.662700:19:12.511400:12:27.141000:42:52.7718
Alle tijden
19
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:35.671300:19:53.521800:14:02.871900:43:14.5719
Alle tijden
20
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:02.372000:19:18.741500:14:29.552000:43:35.4620
Alle tijden
21
BACZYNSKYJ NATHAN
RCBT59612M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:55.231800:18:35.151200:15:30.092500:43:48.9221
Alle tijden
22
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT58867F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:27.901100:20:02.192300:14:36.992200:43:52.7022
Alle tijden
23
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.972400:21:01.342900:13:13.061600:43:55.5723
Alle tijden
24
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:24.271000:20:05.0324 - - 00:44:03.7524
Alle tijden
25
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC59377M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:09.652500:20:21.562800:13:55.391800:44:16.0525
Alle tijden
26
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:25.163800:20:21.072700:12:40.671300:44:18.9626
Alle tijden
27
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.682800:20:15.562600:15:02.372300:45:26.4627
Alle tijden
28
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:04.942300:19:45.371700:16:05.842900:45:56.0028
Alle tijden
29
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.243600:19:31.631600:16:07.493000:46:42.4029
Alle tijden
30
PERMANNE ALEXANDRA
TTB56072F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:04.512200:22:06.503700:15:28.712400:47:49.9030
Alle tijden
31
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:39.873100:21:47.693100:15:49.792800:48:16.6731
Alle tijden
32
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:21.84900:22:30.734000:16:19.953300:48:26.1932
Alle tijden
33
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.863500:21:58.753500:15:44.272600:48:39.2933
Alle tijden
34
VANDER ELST FLORIAN
TTB56973M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.994000:20:10.842500:17:17.153700:49:06.5234
Alle tijden
35
Gielis Aliyah
ATRIAC09045F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.394300:21:13.993000:16:21.653400:49:12.1435
Alle tijden
36
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T59865F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.733200:21:54.943300:16:12.533100:49:30.1436
Alle tijden
37
SELSFSLAGH GASPARD
TTB60280M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:15:04.7847 - - 00:07:49.45100:49:31.6037
Alle tijden
38
Van Espen Lise
- - - 00:09:30.404100:22:30.363900:16:14.423200:51:11.8938
Alle tijden
39
BOURGUIGNON MARIUS
TRIGT59919M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.153900:23:16.344200:15:47.252700:51:12.4639
Alle tijden
40
DEPUTTER Elise
ATCC60495F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:53.753300:23:35.974300:16:28.183500:51:23.1440
Alle tijden
41
GUCKEL THIBAULT
TCBM60128M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:11.963700:22:04.043600:17:49.693900:51:30.8841
Alle tijden
42
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.303400:22:47.734100:17:44.353800:51:32.9342
Alle tijden
43
STOELZAET REMI
Q3T60423M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:46.454400:21:58.243400:18:09.154000:52:27.7543
Alle tijden
44
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC59942F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:21.584600:22:27.593800:17:05.733600:52:51.6644
Alle tijden
45
VAN HEIRWEGHE ELODIE
TTB59844F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:33.414200:23:54.584400:19:57.664100:56:00.0145
Alle tijden
46
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:24.402900:21:49.213200:22:50.414300:56:32.0146
Alle tijden
47
GHILAIN AUDREY
ATCC59039F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:10.534500:28:35.804500:20:47.964201:02:49.7047
Alle tijden