Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:53.00500:17:23.00700:10:10.00100:34:25.001
Alle tijden
2
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:52.00200:17:13.00400:10:28.00200:34:32.002
Alle tijden
3
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:53.00500:17:12.00300:10:43.00300:34:47.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:51.00100:17:16.00500:10:44.00400:34:50.004
Alle tijden
5
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT59173M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:59.00800:17:09.00200:10:53.00500:35:00.005
Alle tijden
6
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:52.00200:17:22.00600:11:18.00700:35:31.006
Alle tijden
7
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:08.001000:17:02.00100:11:41.001000:35:50.007
Alle tijden
8
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:59.00800:18:15.001300:10:58.00600:36:11.008
Alle tijden
9
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:13.001200:17:53.00900:11:27.00900:36:32.009
Alle tijden
10
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT58891M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:52.00200:17:51.00800:12:14.001500:36:56.0010
Alle tijden
11
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:13.001200:17:59.001100:11:58.001200:37:09.0011
Alle tijden
12
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:58.00700:19:09.002200:11:21.00800:37:28.0012
Alle tijden
13
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:12.001100:17:54.001000:12:56.002400:38:01.0013
Alle tijden
14
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:31.001900:18:40.001800:12:16.001700:38:26.0014
Alle tijden
15
GOUDEMANT TOM
NSTT60418M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:21.001600:18:29.001700:12:47.002200:38:36.0015
Alle tijden
16
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:33.002000:19:32.002700:11:50.001100:38:54.0016
Alle tijden
17
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:28.001800:18:27.001600:13:02.002500:38:56.0017
Alle tijden
17
TULKENS TOMMASO
RCBT59800M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:53.002300:18:08.001200:12:55.002300:38:56.0017
Alle tijden
19
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:24.001700:19:06.002100:12:34.002000:39:03.0019
Alle tijden
20
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB59830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:14.001400:19:59.003000:11:58.001200:39:11.0020
Alle tijden
21
VAN VYVE SIMON
NSTT59666M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:17.001500:19:49.002800:12:15.001600:39:19.0021
Alle tijden
22
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:02.002700:18:50.002000:12:34.002000:39:25.0022
Alle tijden
23
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:43.002200:19:49.002800:11:59.001400:39:31.0023
Alle tijden
24
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB59819M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:27.003700:18:21.001500:13:12.002600:39:58.0024
Alle tijden
25
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:10.003200:18:45.001900:13:56.003300:40:50.0025
Alle tijden
26
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.003100:20:29.003500:12:23.001800:40:58.0026
Alle tijden
27
VAN HAMMEE Léa
NSTT60637F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.002800:19:22.002400:13:56.003300:41:24.0027
Alle tijden
28
ROUSSEAU PABLO
NSTT59464M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:36.002100:21:21.004300:12:33.001900:41:29.0028
Alle tijden
29
VERBAYS MAX
TTB58950M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:35.004000:18:16.001400:14:58.004000:41:48.0029
Alle tijden
30
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT58867F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.002800:19:16.002300:14:35.003600:41:56.0030
Alle tijden
31
RINCHON PIERRE
NSTT60073M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:55.002600:20:53.003900:13:25.002900:42:12.0031
Alle tijden
32
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:37.004100:20:02.003100:13:51.003200:42:29.0032
Alle tijden
33
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.002800:21:31.004600:13:23.002800:43:00.0033
Alle tijden
34
GEORGES AMAURY
RCBT59790M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.004300:21:00.004000:13:21.002700:43:10.0034
Alle tijden
35
LOURTIE MARTIN
Q3T60422M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:12.003300:21:28.004400:13:32.003100:43:11.0035
Alle tijden
36
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC59377M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:26.003500:20:10.003200:14:55.003900:43:30.0036
Alle tijden
37
STOELZAET REMI
Q3T60423M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:28.003800:20:34.003600:14:36.003700:43:37.0037
Alle tijden
38
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LEA
TTB56034F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:55.004400:19:28.002500:15:23.004300:43:45.0038
Alle tijden
39
BACZYNSKYJ NATHAN
RCBT59612M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:53.002300:20:15.003300:16:27.004800:44:34.0039
Alle tijden
40
VERVLOET MANO
RCBT58994M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.004500:22:14.004700:13:29.003000:44:41.0040
Alle tijden
41
DE MATTIA GREGOIRE
TTB58036M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.003400:20:52.003800:15:33.004400:44:43.0041
Alle tijden
42
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC59942F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:26.003500:22:18.004800:14:16.003500:45:00.0042
Alle tijden
43
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:54.002500:21:18.004100:15:58.004600:45:10.0043
Alle tijden
44
CHABOT MATHIS
RCBT57957M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.004900:21:19.004200:14:40.003800:45:17.0044
Alle tijden
45
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:28.003800:19:28.002500:17:25.005200:45:20.0045
Alle tijden
46
BORBATH DAMIEN
RCBT59521M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:17.004800:21:30.004500:15:06.004200:45:52.0046
Alle tijden
47
VANDER ELST FLORIAN
TTB56973M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:23.005000:20:20.003400:16:15.004700:45:57.0047
Alle tijden
48
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:42.004200:20:36.003700:16:44.005000:46:00.0048
Alle tijden
49
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T59865F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:09.004700:23:45.005200:15:04.004100:47:56.0049
Alle tijden
50
VANSCHOUBROEK LOUIS
TTB59255M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.004600:22:58.005000:16:36.004900:48:35.0050
Alle tijden