Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB56795M97M18 (Junioren)00:16:41.00100:32:31.00200:09:52.00100:59:04.001
Alle tijden
2
DEFRAINE NATHAN
TRTS59089M97M18 (Junioren)00:16:41.00100:32:40.00400:10:00.00200:59:21.002
Alle tijden
3
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
TRTS58743M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:42.00300:32:31.00200:10:35.00600:59:47.003
Alle tijden
4
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:06.00400:33:26.001000:10:12.00301:00:44.004
Alle tijden
5
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:17:15.006 - - - - 01:01:01.005
Alle tijden
6
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:06.00400:33:18.00800:10:44.00801:01:08.006
Alle tijden
7
MOLLERS JEREMY
TA60002M98M18 (Junioren)00:17:23.00700:33:18.00800:10:41.00701:01:22.007
Alle tijden
8
ZULIANI Alexandre
P860549M98M18 (Junioren)00:18:05.001400:32:54.00600:10:52.00901:01:51.008
Alle tijden
9
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:23.00700:33:31.001200:11:06.001201:02:00.009
Alle tijden
10
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:23.00700:33:39.001300:11:13.001401:02:15.0010
Alle tijden
11
SCIUS Théo
PFA60591M98M18 (Junioren)00:18:18.001800:32:43.00500:11:15.001501:02:16.0011
Alle tijden
12
BOSSICARD PIERRE
RCBT56061M97M18 (Junioren)00:17:57.001200:34:07.002000:10:26.00401:02:30.0012
Alle tijden
13
Roobroeck Jasper
NLT10580M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:57.001200:33:49.001700:11:12.001301:02:58.0013
Alle tijden
14
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:36.002000:33:30.001100:11:04.001101:03:10.0014
Alle tijden
15
GUILMOT NICOLAS
NSTT59590M98M18 (Junioren)00:18:17.001600:33:46.001600:11:17.001601:03:20.0015
Alle tijden
16
LOSSEAU THOMAS
RCBT59443M98M18 (Junioren)00:17:56.001100:35:05.002700:10:34.00501:03:35.0016
Alle tijden
17
MARLIER ALEXANDRE
Q3T56558M97M18 (Junioren)00:19:35.002900:31:58.00100:12:20.002701:03:53.0017
Alle tijden
18
PIETTE REMY
TA60003M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:40.002100:34:27.002100:10:56.001001:04:03.0018
Alle tijden
19
SCHRODER JOHANNES
SCBTRI60050M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:17.001600:34:36.002300:11:17.001601:04:10.0019
Alle tijden
20
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:57.002300:33:17.00700:12:08.002601:04:22.0020
Alle tijden
21
VAN BRUSSEL ROMAIN
NSTT59584M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:23.001900:34:28.002200:11:45.002201:04:36.0021
Alle tijden
22
CHABOT NOE
RCBT59402M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:01.002700:34:00.001800:11:44.002101:04:45.0022
Alle tijden
23
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT59363M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:25.001000:35:26.002800:12:28.002901:05:19.0023
Alle tijden
24
GANTOIS ROMAIN
TRTS60040M97M18 (Junioren)00:20:02.003200:33:44.001400:11:47.002401:05:33.0024
Alle tijden
25
DESMARETS JULIEN
RCBT60284M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:57.002300:34:59.002600:11:38.001901:05:34.0025
Alle tijden
26
GILLIEAUX LEON
Q3T59439M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:00.002500:34:58.002500:11:46.002301:05:44.0026
Alle tijden
27
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:55.002200:34:03.001900:12:56.003301:05:54.0027
Alle tijden
28
JASSELETTE FRANCOIS
TRTS59105M97M18 (Junioren)00:20:01.003100:33:45.001500:12:47.003201:06:33.0028
Alle tijden
29
PLAZA RODRIGUE
RCBT59352M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:00.002500:34:55.002400:12:40.003001:06:35.0029
Alle tijden
30
CREFCOEUR LIEVIN
RCBT56452M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:07.001500:39:09.003800:11:40.002001:08:56.0030
Alle tijden
31
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:50.003400:38:02.003600:11:36.001801:10:28.0031
Alle tijden
32
ENGEL ARTHUR
NSTT57224M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:00.003000:37:50.003300:12:44.003101:10:34.0032
Alle tijden
33
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:49.003300:37:54.003400:12:03.002501:10:46.0033
Alle tijden
34
SPINELLI ARIANNA
TTB56378F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:57.003600:37:46.003200:12:20.002701:11:03.0034
Alle tijden
35
PHILIPPE DANAE
TRIGT57123F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:50.003400:37:58.003500:13:15.003401:12:03.0035
Alle tijden
36
MOMMEN INES
TRTS59743F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:21:45.003800:36:58.002900:13:42.003701:12:25.0036
Alle tijden
37
DOCQUIR ANTOINE
Q3T59409M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:15.002800:39:45.003900:13:54.003901:12:54.0037
Alle tijden
38
SCHURMANS THEO
NSTT57456M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:34.004200:37:13.003000:13:45.003801:13:32.0038
Alle tijden
39
GHYZELINGS LOIC
Q3T59861M97M18 (Junioren)00:22:23.004000:37:24.003100:14:22.004101:14:09.0039
Alle tijden
40
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:21:12.003700:40:21.004100:13:20.003501:14:53.0040
Alle tijden
41
DUSENE Julien
ATCC60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:25.004100:39:02.003700:13:29.003601:14:56.0041
Alle tijden
42
STOELZAET FLORENT
Q3T59866M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:21:58.003900:40:30.004200:14:43.004201:17:11.0042
Alle tijden
43
Defeyter Lisa
NLT07115F98F18 (Junioren)00:23:18.004300:40:51.004300:14:18.004001:18:27.0043
Alle tijden
44
BALTUS LOUIS
Q3T59863M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:24:47.004400:39:49.004000:15:25.004301:20:01.0044
Alle tijden
45
MAZY AUDE
Q3T59966F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:25:28.004500:44:05.004500:16:00.004401:25:33.0045
Alle tijden
46
D'HOOMS JULIE
TTB59504F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:26:14.004600:43:15.004400:16:27.004501:25:56.0046
Alle tijden