Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Shop2Run 1 (Tim Peeters, Van Aelst Stefan, Jan Adriaensen)00:04:18.95100:30:28.722300:14:33.12300:49:20.791
Alle tijden
2FAT 2 ( Stevenheydens Gino, Willemsen Peter, Goderis Niels)00:05:12.37400:29:31.67400:15:16.21400:50:00.252
Alle tijden
3Bioracer Triathlon Team (Van Looveren Jens, De Henau Jan, De Bruyn Sam)00:05:06.62300:29:35.34600:15:29.39500:50:11.353
Alle tijden
4Decennia Podia (Van looveren Bart, Herremans Kris, Van Looveren Tijl)00:05:13.40500:29:24.78300:16:40.26800:51:18.434
Alle tijden
5TODIDY (Kerstens Tom, Pemen Diederik, Pemen Dylan)00:05:25.92900:29:14.99100:17:30.121600:52:11.035
Alle tijden
6Bernaerts Elektro-team (Ribbens Alex, Bernaerts Roel, Spruijt Bart)00:05:24.05800:29:23.65200:17:44.342000:52:32.046
Alle tijden
7Triple Nine Team (Van Nijlen Ilias, Loos Werner, De Rooy Lennard)00:05:44.141500:30:40.082800:16:10.01600:52:34.237
Alle tijden
8Heirman Swimming Academy (Heirman Greg, Heirman Marc, Heirman Glenn)00:04:45.57200:29:58.70800:18:13.522900:52:57.798
Alle tijden
9De Bioracer Krakskes (Van Oers Tom, Lambrechts Jelle, Van De Wielle Tom)00:05:27.991200:30:45.732900:16:47.661100:53:01.389
Alle tijden
10Lukebikers Triatlonteam (willems yannick, Vanwesenbeeck Arvid, Vanreusel Jan)00:05:25.19900:30:48.203000:17:16.381300:53:29.7710
Alle tijden
11Kempische toppers (Moons Bart, Van Eyndhoven Geert, Maes Tom)00:07:20.136000:29:33.03500:16:42.52900:53:35.6811
Alle tijden
12Bioracer Team 97 (Joris Clerckx, Peeters Thomas, Appels Alexander)00:06:19.473000:30:11.081600:17:57.432700:54:27.9912
Alle tijden
13GAV Cycling Team (Bes Senne, Van Eyck Robbe, Bes Wouter)00:05:20.79700:30:51.443400:18:30.393200:54:42.6213
Alle tijden
14blue waffle (Dewilde Stijn, Peeters Pascal, Roels Werner)00:06:06.112000:31:09.233700:17:28.781500:54:44.1114
Alle tijden
15Posthuisstoempers (Vissers Dries, Van Looveren Raf, Kenis Lode)00:05:26.211100:30:48.623000:18:31.283300:54:46.1015
Alle tijden
16Representing 'De 6' (Valkenborgh Stefaan, Jaspers Silas, Valkenborgh Stefaan)00:06:14.872600:31:09.883700:17:22.351400:54:47.1016
Alle tijden
17BIORACER OMSLAGPUNT ( JOOSEN BART, rombouts erik, ARNOUTS GUY)00:06:08.792100:30:20.512000:18:18.803100:54:48.1017
Alle tijden
18Team Sloef (Michielsen Bob, Van Gils Jasper, Aertsen Thomas)00:06:33.463700:30:23.912200:17:51.852600:54:49.2218
Alle tijden
19Stertrappers (De Bruyn David David, Anthonnissen Guy, Nuytemans Koen)00:06:55.264700:30:06.411300:17:57.772700:54:59.4519
Alle tijden
20BIR 5 Net niet goed genoeg voor RIO (Torfs Jokke, van looveren jef, Anthonissen Thijs)00:06:31.463600:30:50.073300:17:49.662500:55:11.1920
Alle tijden
21SBR-parts (Geerts Jan, Donckers Tim, Smits Christophe)00:07:41.627700:30:39.892600:17:08.541200:55:30.0621
Alle tijden
22BIR (Aernouts Bert, Aernouts Jan, Aernouts Jef)00:06:10.762500:30:22.242100:19:15.093900:55:48.0822
Alle tijden
23Topteam (Stoffels Sven, Nicolai Jordi, Anthonissen Bram)00:06:56.064900:29:58.91800:19:19.664000:56:14.6223
Alle tijden
24vat (van bavel bob, van de muysenbergh rob, anthonissen kris)00:06:30.603500:30:18.221900:19:39.754700:56:28.5624
Alle tijden
25FAT (Driessens Kris, Aernouts Stef, Van Looveren Raf)00:06:42.284100:30:09.521400:19:38.074500:56:29.8725
Alle tijden
26de schabbernakken (Vetten Ted, raeymaekers Tom , Vanreusel Arthur)00:07:27.446400:31:26.864500:17:36.091700:56:30.3926
Alle tijden
27Chlamydia, Syfilis en den druiper (Teugels Dimitri, Frans Dave, Bicker Benny)00:07:28.596600:31:20.124200:17:46.572400:56:35.2827
Alle tijden
28Bioracer Triathlon Team (Steurs Karen, Van Dijck Gregory, Van Oers Tom)00:08:35.7011800:30:29.102400:17:42.561900:56:47.3528
Alle tijden
29VET BOYS (Van Hasselt Rob, Luickx Jan, de meester tim)00:07:52.949200:31:12.624000:17:44.012000:56:49.5629
Alle tijden
30wtc Den Trapas (Van De Pas Koen, Gysbrechts Philippe, anthonissen joren)00:06:45.304400:30:12.961700:20:02.605700:57:00.8630
Alle tijden
31LSK 11 (Van Hasselt Gunther, Vermeiren Robbe, Rombouts Jordi)00:07:13.875500:31:45.185300:18:16.203000:57:15.2531
Alle tijden
32U/TURN PhiEnergie 1 (Thienpont Waldo, Van Overberghe Arthur, Daneels Frederick)00:07:13.445500:29:38.14700:20:39.447200:57:31.0232
Alle tijden
33Swimcompany (Mauro Nathalie, Schroyens Ken, Cornelissen Xavier)00:06:17.902800:34:53.289600:16:45.481000:57:56.6633
Alle tijden
34Opa en de kids (Cas Emma, Cas Stijn, Van den Broeck Danny)00:07:42.737900:30:04.751100:20:16.326200:58:03.8034
Alle tijden
35De Wildert Ladies (rombouts liesje, Cooreman Anne-Marie, van hooydonck karin)00:06:02.551800:31:37.744900:20:28.436600:58:08.7235
Alle tijden
36Onze loper verkloot het weer (Jacobs Jimmy, Laurijssen Sander, Adriaenssens Steve)00:06:53.544500:30:00.111000:21:26.488600:58:20.1236
Alle tijden
37Triberken (Schelles Nina, de Jong Lars, Roomer Tim)00:08:29.0611300:30:39.562600:19:26.834300:58:35.4537
Alle tijden
38Bike-Inn 3 team (Govaerts Christiaan, Govaerts Luc, Leys Laurent)00:06:09.842200:32:47.967400:19:38.414500:58:36.2138
Alle tijden
39hoedje van papier (Tahon Loïc, Paelinck Benoît, De Vet Seppe)00:05:31.611300:35:25.2510300:17:45.752300:58:42.6239
Alle tijden
40Team Proloogse Baan (Scheipers Guy, van der jonckheyd jef, Geysen Wouter)00:07:42.417900:31:10.173900:19:50.905500:58:43.4840
Alle tijden
41Team Wolvenberg (Hopchet Alex, Baele Joris, Merckx Lode)00:07:53.539300:31:39.855000:19:12.183800:58:45.5541
Alle tijden
42WCRT Green (Cuelemans Wannes, Pauwels Marc, De Blick Tom)00:07:08.145200:31:46.205500:20:01.255600:58:55.5942
Alle tijden
43WDT (Vanden Kieboom Wies, Van Ceulen Dave, Brando Antonino)00:07:36.987000:30:10.281500:21:25.128500:59:12.3843
Alle tijden
44Competitone Ludoque (De Ren Marc, chantrain koen, chantrain kenth)00:08:20.4810500:30:48.383000:20:07.886000:59:16.7544
Alle tijden
45Jo & Co (Pelgrims Yente, Anthonis Johan, Anthonis Kristof)00:06:09.952200:30:33.072500:22:43.8111200:59:26.8345
Alle tijden
46Les fils de Jacques Chirac (Van Pelt Bart, Aerden Arno, Maas Stefan)00:08:39.9312100:31:51.176000:18:58.303600:59:29.4146
Alle tijden
47White Cliffs of Malle M2 (Van de Heyning Hans, Van de Heyning Koen, Durfraing Ruben)00:07:37.077200:31:16.924100:20:37.906900:59:31.8947
Alle tijden
48SLIDER (couvreur seb, kenis ben, Bruneel Tomas)00:07:28.356600:32:44.947300:19:40.864800:59:54.1548
Alle tijden
49recht vooruit (Van Hasselt Gwen, De Meester Lander, Hofmans Kurt)00:07:20.946000:33:30.598000:19:08.013700:59:59.5349
Alle tijden
50Team Bethos (Geysen Bert, Bernaerts Thomas, Aertsen Pieter)00:07:11.385400:31:41.835100:21:08.808001:00:02.0150
Alle tijden