Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:43.001 - - 00:06:37.00600:09:20.001
Alle tijden
2
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.007 - - 00:06:25.00100:09:30.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.003 - - 00:06:31.00400:09:33.003
Alle tijden
4
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.003 - - 00:06:38.00700:09:40.004
Alle tijden
5
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.0010 - - 00:06:31.00400:09:41.005
Alle tijden
6
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.007 - - 00:06:41.001000:09:46.006
Alle tijden
7
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.009 - - 00:06:40.00800:09:48.007
Alle tijden
7
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.0019 - - 00:06:25.00100:09:48.007
Alle tijden
9
Dhondt Robbe
GETT10436M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.0013 - - 00:06:40.00800:09:56.009
Alle tijden
10
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:32.0021 - - 00:06:28.00300:10:00.0010
Alle tijden
11
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.005 - - 00:07:02.001300:10:05.0011
Alle tijden
12
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:32.0021 - - 00:06:42.001100:10:14.0012
Alle tijden
13
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:04.006 - - 00:07:12.001800:10:16.0013
Alle tijden
14
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0016 - - 00:06:59.001200:10:17.0014
Alle tijden
15
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:56.002 - - 00:07:22.001900:10:18.0015
Alle tijden
16
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.0013 - - 00:07:04.001500:10:20.0016
Alle tijden
17
Cockheyt Joeri
SMO07755M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0016 - - 00:07:03.001400:10:21.0017
Alle tijden
18
Ingelbeen Jonas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:19.0018 - - 00:07:10.001700:10:29.0018
Alle tijden
19
Wiggers Erin
ZLTC09161F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.0023 - - 00:07:09.001600:10:44.0019
Alle tijden
20
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.0012 - - 00:07:34.002100:10:48.0020
Alle tijden
21
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.0020 - - 00:07:23.002000:10:51.0021
Alle tijden
22
Baluwé Margot
NLT05292F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.0013 - - 00:07:39.002200:10:55.0022
Alle tijden
23
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0011 - - 00:07:55.002300:11:07.0023
Alle tijden
24
lambrechts chanaya
GLH20273F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.0024 - - 00:08:58.002400:13:01.0024
Alle tijden
-
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden