Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Geens Jelle
LTTD00097M93MU23 (Beloften)00:10:42.00900:30:13.00400:16:40.00300:59:11.001
Alle tijden
2
Koolhaas Menno
SP&O41715M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:37.00500:30:13.00400:17:06.00800:59:33.002
Alle tijden
4
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94MU23 (Beloften)00:10:45.001300:30:08.00200:17:42.001901:00:08.004
Alle tijden
5
Brydenbach Tim
LTTD03176M84M24 (Senioren)00:10:44.001100:31:17.002700:16:27.00101:00:12.005
Alle tijden
6
Denteneer Peter
ITC03364M90M24 (Senioren)00:10:33.00200:30:25.001000:17:36.001701:00:13.006
Alle tijden
7
Mets Tom
ATRIAC03210M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:15.003000:30:49.001800:16:33.00201:00:21.007
Alle tijden
8
Dircken Lander
ATRIAC00547M85M24 (Senioren)00:10:59.002300:30:56.002000:16:41.00401:00:23.008
Alle tijden
9
Luxem Yeray
ATRIAC02572M86M24 (Senioren)00:12:09.006700:30:13.00400:16:50.00701:00:26.009
Alle tijden
10
van der Meer Edo
SMO15132M84M24 (Senioren)00:10:44.001100:30:04.00100:18:07.002201:00:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
Goris Stijn
LTTD01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:10:42.00900:30:11.00300:18:14.002401:00:47.0011
Alle tijden
12
Naeyaert Louis
TBT08560M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:20.003800:30:39.001500:17:25.001201:01:08.0012
Alle tijden
13
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94MU23 (Beloften)00:11:15.003000:30:43.001700:17:39.001801:01:14.0013
Alle tijden
14
Hernaert Antonio
LTTD02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:08.002600:30:53.001900:17:31.001601:01:20.0014
Alle tijden
15
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:10:34.00400:30:14.00800:19:03.003701:01:35.0015
Alle tijden
16
VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN
TRIGT58815M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:41.00800:31:22.002800:18:03.002101:01:39.0016
Alle tijden
17
Lambrechts Adam
KTT06456M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:37.00500:30:14.00800:19:10.004101:01:43.0017
Alle tijden
18
Strijk Sven
ATRIAC08966M87M24 (Senioren)00:11:23.004100:30:32.001300:18:11.002301:01:59.0018
Alle tijden
19
VERSTRAETE MAXIME
TRIGT57910M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:17.003400:30:39.001500:18:18.002701:02:03.0019
Alle tijden
20
Van den Biggelaar Gerbert
LT15108M87M24 (Senioren)00:11:31.004700:30:33.001400:18:18.002701:02:05.0020
Alle tijden
21
Kershaw Jimmy
SP&O21641M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:16.003300:32:31.005100:16:49.00601:02:15.0021
Alle tijden
22
Matthys Dries
TRIBE04133M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:56.002100:31:04.002100:18:48.003201:02:23.0022
Alle tijden
23
Tilman Nicolas
SMO09825M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:41.005600:32:20.004100:16:46.00501:02:27.0023
Alle tijden
24
Vandendriessche Stan
ITC12295M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.001300:31:11.002500:18:55.003301:02:40.0024
Alle tijden
25
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:46.001500:31:13.002600:19:15.004301:02:55.0025
Alle tijden
26
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:14.002900:32:32.005200:17:26.001301:02:56.0026
Alle tijden
27
van den Heuvel Jardy
SP&O21643M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:57.002200:31:04.002100:19:15.004301:02:59.0027
Alle tijden
28
Folens Simon
TRIBE06367M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:33.00200:32:37.005700:18:17.002601:03:01.0028
Alle tijden
29
Hendrickx Kristof
TRIBE05203M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:32.005000:30:27.001100:19:31.004801:03:17.0029
Alle tijden
30
De Vleeschouwer Thomas
ATRIAC08600M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:18.003500:32:07.003500:18:27.003001:03:37.0030
Alle tijden
31
Vandermoere Hannes
LTTD03027M88M24 (Senioren)00:12:05.006500:32:22.004200:17:12.001001:03:39.0031
Alle tijden
32
Wera Joachim
TRIBE08869M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:51.001700:31:08.002300:19:54.005501:03:41.0032
Alle tijden
33
VANDIEST THOMAS
RCBT58911M83M24 (Senioren)00:12:00.006300:32:28.004900:17:28.001401:03:45.0033
Alle tijden
34
HUMBLET FRANCOIS
TRIGT56591M88M24 (Senioren)00:12:18.007200:32:13.003800:17:18.001101:03:47.0034
Alle tijden
35
Reijnders Jeffrey
SP&O10871M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:54.002000:32:10.003700:19:00.003601:03:51.0035
Alle tijden
36
Lormans Jesse
Trille09644M93MU23 (Beloften)00:11:26.004300:32:35.005500:18:15.002501:04:07.0036
Alle tijden
37
Schaepherders Bob
SP&O05211M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:24.004200:31:33.002900:19:26.004601:04:10.0037
Alle tijden
38
Vandenbussche Guust
TBT08562M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:06.002400:32:00.003300:19:26.004601:04:12.0038
Alle tijden
39
Baeyens Lars
Trille08935M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:12.002800:32:48.006300:18:25.002901:04:14.0039
Alle tijden
40
Dewitte Lowie
SMO03169M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:31.004700:30:28.001200:20:28.006301:04:20.0040
Alle tijden
41
HOLVOET RINUS
TRIGT59918M90M24 (Senioren)00:12:20.007300:32:06.003400:17:47.002001:04:25.0041
Alle tijden
42
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:48.001600:31:10.002400:20:47.006601:04:30.0042
Alle tijden
43
Cuypers Jarno
Trille02649M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.003700:31:48.003100:19:59.005801:04:50.0043
Alle tijden
44
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:28.00100:31:38.003000:21:02.007101:04:54.0044
Alle tijden
45
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:42.005700:32:18.004000:19:19.004501:05:01.0045
Alle tijden
46
Wouters Joery
LT03244M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:22.004000:32:25.004700:18:59.003501:05:02.0046
Alle tijden
47
Nackaerts Arno
KTT04340M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:45.005800:32:45.006100:18:58.003401:05:11.0047
Alle tijden
48
Vanparrys Jano
TBT06305M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:37.005500:32:13.003800:19:35.004901:05:15.0048
Alle tijden
49
Pareyn Pamphiel
3MD08403M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:35.005300:32:55.006700:19:05.003901:05:24.0049
Alle tijden
50
Baelde Sybren
ITC09253M96MU23 (Beloften)00:12:46.007400:33:30.007300:17:28.001401:05:38.0050
Alle tijden
51
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT57091M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:09.002700:32:50.006500:19:57.005601:05:47.0051
Alle tijden