Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Verstuyft Katrien
ATRIAC04253F82F24 (Senioren)00:11:48.00600:34:57.00900:19:08.00301:07:39.001
Alle tijden
2
Deldaele Charlotte
ITC01496F93FU23 (Beloften)00:11:44.00200:34:58.001000:19:30.00401:07:54.002
Alle tijden
3
Van de Vel Sara
ATRIAC08995F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:21.001200:34:14.00100:19:34.00501:08:02.003
Alle tijden
4
Couckuyt Ine
ITC04978F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:06.001100:34:35.00300:19:54.00601:08:19.004
Alle tijden
5
Veramme Heidi
ATRIAC01136F78F24 (Senioren)00:11:53.001000:34:35.00300:19:55.00701:08:33.005
Alle tijden
6
Lenaertz Kiara
TRIBE09687F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:48.00600:34:59.001100:20:43.001101:09:11.006
Alle tijden
7
Swannet Laura
KTT04503F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:28.001400:36:11.002500:19:03.00201:09:28.007
Alle tijden
8
Barthelemy Valerie
ATRIAC13743F91F24 (Senioren)00:11:46.00300:34:54.00500:21:02.001401:09:37.008
Alle tijden
9
Rombaut Amber
SMO04026F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:47.00400:34:55.00700:21:34.001601:10:04.009
Alle tijden
10
Scheerens Elise
SP&O04541F94FU23 (Beloften)00:13:56.003300:35:38.002000:18:44.00101:10:15.0010
Alle tijden
11
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:49.00800:34:54.00500:21:45.001801:10:22.0011
Alle tijden
12
De Vet Hanne
SPTC09333F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:47.00400:34:55.00700:22:05.002501:10:32.0012
Alle tijden
13
PIRON ELOISE
TRIGT56067F94FU23 (Beloften)00:11:51.00900:35:19.001400:21:40.001701:10:39.0013
Alle tijden
14
Adams Heleen
ATRIAC04555F92F24 (Senioren)00:13:24.002700:35:06.001200:20:32.00901:10:58.0014
Alle tijden
15
Adam Stefanie
SPTC01796F78F24 (Senioren)00:13:01.002300:35:21.001500:20:40.001001:11:10.0015
Alle tijden
16
Schoens Quinty
KTT19879F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:47.001900:35:45.002200:20:50.001201:11:15.0016
Alle tijden
17
Weuts Karolien
ITC05557F87F24 (Senioren)00:13:53.003000:35:38.002000:20:21.00801:11:53.0017
Alle tijden
18
PIROTTE ANNABELLE
TRIGT58614F84F24 (Senioren)00:12:32.001500:36:01.002300:21:49.001901:12:23.0018
Alle tijden
19
DECALUWE KELLY
TRIGT58590F92F24 (Senioren)00:12:58.002100:35:35.001800:22:18.002601:12:53.0019
Alle tijden
20
Luxem Xenia
SMO20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:13:32.002900:35:32.001600:22:03.002301:13:16.0020
Alle tijden
21
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:18.002600:36:08.002400:21:52.002101:13:33.0021
Alle tijden
22
CLAISSE EMMA
TRIGT58389F98F18 (Junioren)00:13:55.003100:35:33.001700:22:03.002301:13:38.0022
Alle tijden
23
Meertens Lone
KTT04832F98F18 (Junioren)00:12:23.001300:34:22.00200:25:31.004201:14:02.0023
Alle tijden
24
Vanclooster Lore
TDL07734F89F24 (Senioren)00:13:26.002800:36:11.002500:22:35.002701:14:10.0024
Alle tijden
25
Buytaert Magali
TTE05753F85F24 (Senioren)00:13:55.003100:35:35.001800:22:37.002801:14:11.0025
Alle tijden
26
Vanden Daelen Leen
ITC06818F83F24 (Senioren)00:14:35.003700:36:31.002700:21:24.001501:14:38.0026
Alle tijden
27
Rubbrecht Sofie
ITC04533F95FU23 (Beloften)00:13:14.002400:35:18.001300:24:39.003801:15:11.0027
Alle tijden
28
Desaunois Eline
SPTC04692F97F18 (Junioren)00:13:17.002500:37:08.003400:22:56.002901:15:24.0028
Alle tijden
29
Claus Karlien
SMO02387F96FU23 (Beloften)00:12:42.001800:36:48.003000:24:06.003301:15:41.0029
Alle tijden
30
THEATE FRANCOISE
TRIGT58002F63F50 (Masters B)00:12:36.001600:39:09.004400:21:50.002001:15:52.0030
Alle tijden
31
Cuyvers Vanessa
BrTC06644F80F24 (Senioren)00:14:08.003500:37:25.003600:22:02.002201:16:09.0031
Alle tijden
32
Van Rompaey Sofie
SP&O06616F82F24 (Senioren)00:14:02.003400:36:54.003100:23:55.003201:17:23.0032
Alle tijden
33
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:36.001600:37:01.003200:25:58.004301:17:27.0033
Alle tijden
34
Bäumer Silke
BrTC06216F91F24 (Senioren)00:14:50.003800:36:46.002900:23:37.003101:17:41.0034
Alle tijden
35
Van Echelpoel Roxanne
SP&O11090F95FU23 (Beloften)00:14:52.003900:37:04.003300:24:27.003701:18:32.0035
Alle tijden
36
Lefevre Stefanie
TDL07613F83F24 (Senioren)00:15:13.004200:36:41.002800:24:25.003501:18:42.0036
Alle tijden
37
Heirman Britt
BrTC06149F97F18 (Junioren)00:12:59.002200:38:20.004100:24:53.003901:19:04.0037
Alle tijden
38
Vanloot Delphine
TTE21012F90F24 (Senioren)00:16:19.004600:39:10.004500:20:50.001201:19:10.0038
Alle tijden
39
Ranson Charlotte
NLT06603F75F40 (Masters A)00:15:08.004100:38:08.003800:24:09.003401:20:07.0039
Alle tijden
40
Vanclooster Hanne
TDL08987F92F24 (Senioren)00:15:15.004300:38:15.003900:24:57.004001:20:53.0040
Alle tijden
41
Vaes Kim
TRIBE09449F86F24 (Senioren)00:15:05.004000:38:16.004000:25:04.004101:21:02.0041
Alle tijden
42
Meynen Ninke
TDL07950F94FU23 (Beloften)00:12:50.002000:38:24.004200:29:11.004701:22:31.0042
Alle tijden
43
Costermans Ines
TTE09912F84F24 (Senioren)00:16:14.004500:39:08.004300:24:26.003601:22:44.0043
Alle tijden
44
Moerman Margot
KTT15798F93FU23 (Beloften)00:11:11.00100:39:53.004700:29:45.004801:23:02.0044
Alle tijden
45
Willems Yasmine
TRIBE07239F84F24 (Senioren)00:14:32.003600:37:40.003700:27:50.004501:23:06.0045
Alle tijden
46
Karnas An
TTE10204F75F40 (Masters A)00:19:39.004800:37:24.003500:23:31.003001:23:13.0046
Alle tijden
47
Halé Lynn
BrTC10045F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:33.004400:39:35.004600:27:17.004401:25:35.0047
Alle tijden
48
Claes Shara
BrTC06645F89F24 (Senioren)00:16:26.004700:40:37.004800:27:51.004601:28:05.0048
Alle tijden