Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:49.002 - - 00:07:01.00100:09:50.001
Alle tijden
2
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:51.003 - - 00:07:09.00300:10:00.002
Alle tijden
3
Vanderbruggen Arjen
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0015 - - 00:07:06.00200:10:18.003
Alle tijden
4
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.007 - - 00:07:26.00500:10:29.004
Alle tijden
5
De Wolf Laura
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:29.001 - - 00:08:13.001600:10:42.005
Alle tijden
5
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:24.0020 - - 00:07:18.00400:10:42.005
Alle tijden
7
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:10.0013 - - 00:07:38.00600:10:48.007
Alle tijden
8
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.009 - - 00:07:44.00700:10:49.008
Alle tijden
9
Lagae Noor
TBT08564F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:54.004 - - 00:07:58.001100:10:52.009
Alle tijden
10
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:05.009 - - 00:07:52.00900:10:57.0010
Alle tijden
11
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.006 - - 00:08:05.001300:11:07.0011
Alle tijden
12
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.0017 - - 00:07:57.001000:11:12.0012
Alle tijden
13
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:31.0023 - - 00:07:45.00800:11:16.0013
Alle tijden
14
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.0011 - - 00:08:09.001500:11:17.0014
Alle tijden
15
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.0015 - - 00:08:21.001800:11:33.0015
Alle tijden
16
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.007 - - 00:08:51.002200:11:54.0016
Alle tijden
17
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:27.0022 - - 00:08:33.001900:12:00.0017
Alle tijden
18
Cockheyt Joeri
SMO07755M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:25.0021 - - 00:08:36.002000:12:01.0018
Alle tijden
18
Van Tieghem Stien
TBT15142F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:59.0029 - - 00:08:02.001200:12:01.0018
Alle tijden
20
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:56.0028 - - 00:08:08.001400:12:04.0020
Alle tijden
21
Jacobus Senne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:55.0027 - - 00:08:20.001700:12:15.0021
Alle tijden
22
Verhelst Robbe
TBT10316M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.0025 - - 00:08:38.002100:12:23.0022
Alle tijden
23
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.0018 - - 00:09:08.002300:12:26.0023
Alle tijden
24
Wtterwulghe Lainey
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:56.005 - - 00:09:49.002800:12:45.0024
Alle tijden
25
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.0019 - - 00:09:30.002400:12:50.0025
Alle tijden
26
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.0014 - - 00:09:42.002700:12:53.0026
Alle tijden
27
Denolf Linde
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.0011 - - 00:09:54.002900:13:02.0027
Alle tijden
28
Franco Emma
TBT20079F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:38.0024 - - 00:09:34.002500:13:12.0028
Alle tijden
29
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:13.0030 - - 00:09:34.002500:13:47.0029
Alle tijden
30
De Vlaemynck Jan
L3A10705M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:51.0026 - - 00:10:30.003000:14:21.0030
Alle tijden
31
Motte auranne
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:08.0031 - - 00:11:42.003100:17:50.0031
Alle tijden
-
Isabeau Haesaert
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Peusens Fien
ETL12606F04F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden