Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

14
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:02.292000:33:54.151900:16:58.431601:01:54.8614
Alle tijden
15
Verluyten Laurens
LT02702M95MU23 (Beloften)00:10:52.321800:33:36.921700:17:34.941901:02:04.1815
Alle tijden
16
Wera Wout
TDL03636M88M24 (Senioren)00:11:23.092200:33:40.921800:17:05.071801:02:09.0816
Alle tijden
17
Simons Wouter
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:11:21.852100:34:45.682400:17:04.781701:03:12.3017
Alle tijden
18
Wouters Joery
LT03244M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:51.541700:33:36.461600:19:04.952601:03:32.9418
Alle tijden
19
Heemeryck Sander
HULS07990M93MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - 01:03:32.9919
Alle tijden
20
Lormans Jesse
Trille09644M93MU23 (Beloften)00:10:55.501900:34:09.612000:18:58.652401:04:03.7620
Alle tijden
21
Jacobs Lennert
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:08.772500:32:54.701500:19:18.052801:04:21.5221
Alle tijden
22
Dubois Raf
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:49.271600:35:23.352700:18:22.982001:04:35.6022
Alle tijden
23
Vermeulen Maarten
AATT11398M82M24 (Senioren)00:12:39.173200:34:59.592600:18:30.152101:06:08.9223
Alle tijden
24
Maes Daan
Trille08004M94MU23 (Beloften)00:10:48.521500:34:14.352100:21:12.154301:06:15.0224
Alle tijden
25
Gelders Dimitri
ETL05733M74M40 (Masters A)00:12:43.123300:34:41.502300:19:00.052501:06:24.6725
Alle tijden
26
Lambrechts Ludwig
KTT20312M60M50 (Masters B)00:12:13.762600:36:43.033400:18:49.732201:07:46.5226
Alle tijden
27
Bens Cis
GETC05502M98M18 (Junioren)00:13:37.513900:34:33.782200:20:00.873401:08:12.1627
Alle tijden
28
Peray Nicolas
KTT04746M71M40 (Masters A)00:13:14.313700:34:51.832500:20:44.244001:08:50.3928
Alle tijden
29
Lemmens Yitse
ETL09246M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:41.382400:36:36.233300:20:39.093901:08:56.7029
Alle tijden
30
Mertens Frank
KTT00713M69M40 (Masters A)00:12:38.213100:35:47.783000:21:19.984501:09:45.9730
Alle tijden
31
Oris Maarten
LT10658M95MU23 (Beloften)00:14:06.194100:36:48.553500:19:17.482701:10:12.2231
Alle tijden
32
Loman Thijs
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:38.211400:40:01.356200:19:40.213101:10:19.7732
Alle tijden
33
Put Jonathan
- - M24 (Senioren)00:15:39.336700:36:01.263100:18:52.172301:10:32.7733
Alle tijden
34
LEMMENS BERT
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:43.565100:36:03.293200:20:25.303601:11:12.1434
Alle tijden
35
Ver Berne Boris
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:14:31.014500:37:09.004000:19:35.293001:11:15.3035
Alle tijden
36
Somers Ben
ZLTC05695M79M24 (Senioren)00:13:45.254000:37:01.873800:21:06.114201:11:53.2236
Alle tijden
37
Vijls Jan
SP&O02683M82M24 (Senioren)00:13:01.323600:36:58.443700:22:09.925701:12:09.6837
Alle tijden
38
Reynders Jens
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:58.595800:36:51.823600:20:38.573801:12:28.9838
Alle tijden
39
Briers Maarten
ZLTC05694M77M24 (Senioren)00:14:36.894900:37:16.504100:20:52.424101:12:45.8139
Alle tijden
40
Van Baelen Jan
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:12:53.573500:38:57.605400:21:14.594401:13:05.7540
Alle tijden
41
Wouters Jessy
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:11:33.092300:38:01.644600:23:34.127401:13:08.8541
Alle tijden
42
Huygens Glen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:19.204200:37:33.184300:21:27.994701:13:20.3742
Alle tijden
43
Kelchtermans Glenn
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:27.984400:37:20.834200:21:51.375001:13:40.1843
Alle tijden
44
Emsens Maartje
SMO10014F91F24 (Senioren)00:12:31.692900:38:11.184800:22:58.626801:13:41.4944
Alle tijden
45
cremers ben
LT16308M80M24 (Senioren)00:15:26.786300:35:33.322800:22:42.156401:13:42.2545
Alle tijden
46
Sels Joris
LT00380M81M24 (Senioren)00:16:07.697400:35:42.392900:21:53.045201:13:43.1246
Alle tijden
47
Vertommen Gino
- - M50 (Masters B)00:14:47.175300:37:39.194400:21:21.954601:13:48.3147
Alle tijden
48
Vervecken Tom
- - M24 (Senioren)00:15:53.177000:38:31.255100:19:32.802901:13:57.2248
Alle tijden
49
douw koen
TriaMo15791M84M24 (Senioren)00:16:00.667100:38:25.295000:19:59.363301:14:25.3149
Alle tijden
50
Cornelisse Marnix
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:51.315600:37:02.473900:22:43.076501:14:36.8450
Alle tijden
51
Deckx Dries
- - M18 (Junioren)00:15:01.575900:39:45.526000:20:06.003501:14:53.0951
Alle tijden
52
Kusters Remy
- - M24 (Senioren)00:16:32.897900:37:58.694500:20:33.333701:15:04.9152
Alle tijden
53
Heylen Dorien
AATT15712F87F24 (Senioren)00:15:13.756100:38:02.134700:22:35.396301:15:51.2853
Alle tijden
54
De Smedt Volkwin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:47.825400:39:39.555900:21:28.844801:15:56.2154
Alle tijden
55
Dessers Cas
ETL19870M98M18 (Junioren)00:15:42.386900:38:49.435200:22:03.155401:16:34.9655
Alle tijden
56
Claes Ferre
LT10501M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:13.257600:38:24.734900:22:09.705601:16:47.6856
Alle tijden
57
Van der Elst Danny
AATT12809M62M50 (Masters B)00:14:43.865200:38:55.625300:24:17.308201:17:56.7857
Alle tijden
58
de jong Ronald
- - M50 (Masters B)00:14:31.494600:39:20.495800:24:29.478401:18:21.4558
Alle tijden
59
Sluyts Floor
KTT04341F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:37.313000:41:26.718000:24:21.498301:18:25.5159
Alle tijden
60
Smet Sarah
SP&O04170F96FU23 (Beloften)00:12:44.463400:40:14.706400:25:48.689701:18:47.8460
Alle tijden
61
Cnops Hans
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:35.974800:41:00.507300:23:12.616901:18:49.0861
Alle tijden
62
Wynants Michel
SP&O10152M77M24 (Senioren)00:16:09.927500:40:42.276900:22:11.835901:19:04.0162
Alle tijden
63
Bryssinck Antoin
WTT04851M58M50 (Masters B)00:16:24.967800:40:44.577000:22:05.405501:19:14.9263
Alle tijden