Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:00.00600:17:54.00200:12:09.00400:40:54.001
Alle tijden
2
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.00100:19:30.001400:11:52.00200:41:44.002
Alle tijden
3
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.00100:19:25.001300:12:15.00500:41:51.003
Alle tijden
4
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:51.001300:18:20.00400:11:53.00300:42:01.004
Alle tijden
5
Droogmans Lars
TTE19489M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:33.002000:17:34.00100:12:15.00500:42:38.005
Alle tijden
6
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:03.001600:18:19.00300:13:24.00700:43:53.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:47.002300:19:01.001000:11:46.00100:44:00.007
Alle tijden
8
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:54.001400:18:37.00500:13:41.001000:44:25.008
Alle tijden
9
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.00700:20:30.001800:13:28.00900:45:04.009
Alle tijden
10
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:35.002100:19:19.001200:35:10.002500:46:14.0010
Alle tijden
11
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.00300:20:41.002000:15:33.001500:46:47.0011
Alle tijden
12
Leys Milan
AATT21868M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:50.00500:18:54.00800:17:21.002200:47:11.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:52.002400:18:59.00900:15:02.001200:47:30.0013
Alle tijden
14
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:28.002500:20:02.001700:35:44.002600:47:43.0014
Alle tijden
15
schijnen thom
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:44.002200:21:02.002100:13:26.00800:47:46.0015
Alle tijden
16
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:50.001200:18:52.00700:17:02.001900:47:47.0016
Alle tijden
17
Harinck Camille
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:40.00400:20:37.001900:16:05.001600:47:54.0017
Alle tijden
18
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:36.001000:21:02.002100:15:22.001300:48:14.0018
Alle tijden
19
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:55.001500:19:53.001600:16:28.001700:48:44.0019
Alle tijden
20
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.001900:19:06.001100:17:30.002300:49:43.0020
Alle tijden
21
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:29.001700:18:48.00600:17:39.002400:50:04.0021
Alle tijden
22
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.00800:21:18.002300:17:03.002000:50:28.0022
Alle tijden
23
Lepinoy Robin
BrTC06022M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.001800:19:44.001500:39:43.002700:50:43.0023
Alle tijden
24
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:25.00900:22:13.002600:16:50.001800:51:08.0024
Alle tijden
25
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:39.001100:22:38.002700:17:18.002100:51:58.0025
Alle tijden
26
Dejaghere Gaetan
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:19.002600:21:38.002400:15:32.001400:52:09.0026
Alle tijden
27
Van Paesschen Abdisa
TRIBE19391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:15:19.002700:21:48.002500:14:19.001100:54:49.0027
Alle tijden
-
Daniëls Eva
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Masure Wout
GETT10665M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden