Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:30.00200:33:02.00700:17:41.00301:03:59.001
Alle tijden
2
DELY ARNAUD
TRTS57758M97M18 (Junioren)00:12:54.001600:33:11.00900:17:14.00201:05:01.002
Alle tijden
3
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:37.00400:32:48.00400:19:08.00501:05:32.003
Alle tijden
4
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:02.001100:32:22.00100:19:40.00701:06:00.004
Alle tijden
5
Van Vooren Brecht
TDW09797M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:57.00900:32:38.00300:19:47.00801:06:09.005
Alle tijden
6
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:00.001000:32:33.00200:20:04.00901:06:24.006
Alle tijden
7
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:45.00500:32:50.00600:20:12.001001:06:39.007
Alle tijden
8
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:50.00700:32:48.00400:20:49.001201:07:12.008
Alle tijden
9
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:12.001200:33:48.001100:19:25.00601:07:15.009
Alle tijden
10
Nauwelaers Gianni
TTE13370M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:19.00100:33:11.00900:21:02.001301:07:17.0010
Alle tijden
11
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:32.00300:33:03.00800:21:25.001501:07:45.0011
Alle tijden
12
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:13:41.002300:35:09.001500:18:29.00401:09:18.0012
Alle tijden
13
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:38.001400:34:27.001300:21:09.001401:10:23.0013
Alle tijden
14
Van Looveren Lennerd
TTE09407M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:44.001500:34:25.001200:21:32.001601:10:42.0014
Alle tijden
15
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:31.002100:34:56.001400:20:39.001101:11:07.0015
Alle tijden
16
Seynaeve Maura
ITC06733F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:06.001700:39:32.002500:17:08.00101:12:11.0016
Alle tijden
17
Van Haverbeke Arno
SMO06034M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:55.00800:35:21.001700:23:13.001801:12:20.0017
Alle tijden
18
Janssens Jules
KTT06293M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:47.00600:35:10.001600:24:06.001901:13:08.0018
Alle tijden
19
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:30.002800:36:06.001800:22:03.001701:14:53.0019
Alle tijden
20
Nauwelaers Quinten
TTE19490M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:22.001300:36:11.001900:24:56.002001:15:43.0020
Alle tijden
21
Dabaut Emile
TBT08901M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:22.001900:37:20.002000:25:59.002201:19:03.0021
Alle tijden
22
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97F18 (Junioren)00:13:13.001800:39:29.002300:25:58.002101:20:59.0022
Alle tijden
23
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:27.002000:37:26.002100:29:28.002901:22:40.0023
Alle tijden
24
De Waele Karlien
TBT07629F97F18 (Junioren)00:14:06.002600:39:29.002300:27:17.002701:23:09.0024
Alle tijden
25
Lepinoy Kevin
BrTC05352M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:08.002900:39:16.002200:26:03.002301:23:20.0025
Alle tijden
26
Vandamme Kobe
WTT20560M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:07.003000:39:38.002600:26:29.002501:25:18.0026
Alle tijden
27
Mechelmans Ben
TCL18259M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:27.002700:41:45.002800:26:03.002301:25:30.0027
Alle tijden
28
Wiels Lieselotte
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:02.002500:42:06.002900:28:38.002801:27:26.0028
Alle tijden
29
Defeyter Lisa
NLT07115F98F18 (Junioren)00:21:10.003100:40:49.002700:26:42.002601:31:02.0029
Alle tijden
30
Bottelier Yara
SMO08579F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:49.002400:42:33.003000:33:49.003001:32:36.0030
Alle tijden
31
Molkens Stephanie
TTE20199F97F18 (Junioren)00:13:32.002200:47:44.003100:34:09.003101:39:09.0031
Alle tijden
-
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Moeskops Ralph
ZLTC06230M99M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden