Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:05.006 - - 00:08:51.00200:11:56.001
Alle tijden
2
Van de Weyer Jorre
GETC12975M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:00.004 - - 00:09:17.00500:12:17.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:38.0015 - - 00:08:45.00100:12:23.003
Alle tijden
4
Liekens Jasper
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:02:57.002 - - 00:09:33.00600:12:30.004
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:31.0014 - - 00:09:07.00300:12:38.005
Alle tijden
6
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:15.0010 - - 00:09:40.00700:12:55.006
Alle tijden
7
Verfaillie Axel
ITC06675M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:06.007 - - 00:09:58.00800:13:04.007
Alle tijden
8
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:49.0019 - - 00:09:16.00400:13:05.008
Alle tijden
9
Horemans Ruben
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:02:58.003 - - 00:10:47.001200:13:45.009
Alle tijden
10
Vandebosch Robbe
ETL08035M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:47.0018 - - 00:10:02.00900:13:49.0010
Alle tijden
11
Van de Velde Sien
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:08.008 - - 00:10:55.001400:14:03.0011
Alle tijden
12
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:22.0011 - - 00:10:44.001100:14:06.0012
Alle tijden
13
Wijnants Jasmine
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:01.005 - - 00:11:08.001700:14:09.0013
Alle tijden
14
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:53.0020 - - 00:10:25.001000:14:18.0014
Alle tijden
15
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:25.0013 - - 00:10:57.001600:14:22.0015
Alle tijden
16
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:41.0016 - - 00:10:52.001300:14:33.0016
Alle tijden
17
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:14.009 - - 00:11:21.001900:14:35.0017
Alle tijden
18
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:42.0017 - - 00:10:55.001400:14:37.0018
Alle tijden
19
VERDEYEN NURSULU
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:23.0012 - - 00:11:50.002100:15:13.0019
Alle tijden
20
Wyns Seppe
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:02:29.001 - - 00:12:55.002500:15:24.0020
Alle tijden
21
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:23.0024 - - 00:11:09.001800:15:32.0021
Alle tijden
22
Van der Beke Emma
ZLTC07214F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:55.0021 - - 00:11:43.002000:15:38.0022
Alle tijden
23
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:59.0022 - - 00:11:52.002200:15:51.0023
Alle tijden
24
Vermeiren Lynn
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:11.0023 - - 00:11:54.002300:16:05.0024
Alle tijden
25
De Witte Lize
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:05:00.0025 - - 00:11:57.002400:16:57.0025
Alle tijden
-
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Leman Pjotr
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Hecke Britt
WTT06454F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vancauteren Mattias
ETL08034M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden