Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:39.005 - - 00:06:25.00100:09:04.001
Alle tijden
2
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:35.001 - - 00:06:42.00200:09:17.002
Alle tijden
3
Delvaux Pep
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:52.0012 - - 00:06:46.00300:09:38.003
Alle tijden
4
Hermans Mischa
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:53.0013 - - 00:06:47.00400:09:40.004
Alle tijden
5
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.0010 - - 00:06:53.00600:09:41.005
Alle tijden
6
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.002 - - 00:07:05.001000:09:43.006
Alle tijden
7
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.002 - - 00:07:08.001100:09:46.007
Alle tijden
8
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:42.006 - - 00:07:08.001100:09:50.008
Alle tijden
9
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:07.0030 - - 00:06:49.00500:09:56.009
Alle tijden
10
Peusens Fien
ETL12606F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0024 - - 00:06:57.00700:09:58.0010
Alle tijden
11
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:03.0029 - - 00:07:03.00900:10:06.0011
Alle tijden
12
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:56.0015 - - 00:07:12.001500:10:08.0012
Alle tijden
13
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.002 - - 00:07:32.002100:10:10.0013
Alle tijden
14
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:53.0013 - - 00:07:21.001700:10:14.0014
Alle tijden
15
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.0035 - - 00:07:01.00800:10:15.0015
Alle tijden
16
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:00.0023 - - 00:07:21.001700:10:21.0016
Alle tijden
17
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.0018 - - 00:07:24.001900:10:22.0017
Alle tijden
18
Vanderbruggen Arjen
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:13.0033 - - 00:07:11.001400:10:24.0018
Alle tijden
19
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.0039 - - 00:07:08.001100:10:29.0019
Alle tijden
20
Appermans Merel
ETL04830F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:47.009 - - 00:07:44.002800:10:31.0020
Alle tijden
20
Ruijter Ruben
ATRIAC19941M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:19.0038 - - 00:07:12.001500:10:31.0020
Alle tijden
22
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0024 - - 00:07:35.002200:10:36.0022
Alle tijden
23
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:59.0020 - - 00:07:42.002600:10:41.0023
Alle tijden
23
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0024 - - 00:07:40.002400:10:41.0023
Alle tijden
25
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:59.0020 - - 00:07:45.002900:10:44.0025
Alle tijden
26
Hilven Tristan
TCM10422M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.0041 - - 00:07:29.002000:10:52.0026
Alle tijden
27
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.0031 - - 00:07:46.003000:10:55.0027
Alle tijden
28
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:57.0016 - - 00:07:59.003200:10:56.0028
Alle tijden
29
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.0035 - - 00:07:43.002700:10:57.0029
Alle tijden
30
Hermans Lenny
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.0044 - - 00:07:38.002300:11:06.0030
Alle tijden
30
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0024 - - 00:08:05.003400:11:06.0030
Alle tijden
32
lieckens nolan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:45.008 - - 00:08:24.004100:11:09.0032
Alle tijden
33
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.0032 - - 00:08:00.003300:11:11.0033
Alle tijden
33
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.0024 - - 00:08:10.003600:11:11.0033
Alle tijden
35
Clijsters Jef
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:57.0016 - - 00:08:19.004000:11:16.0035
Alle tijden
36
Conrad Van Grieken
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.0018 - - 00:08:25.004200:11:23.0036
Alle tijden
37
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:30.0047 - - 00:07:54.003100:11:24.0037
Alle tijden
38
Wasiukiewicz Patrycja
ZLTC07182F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:50.0011 - - 00:08:39.005000:11:29.0038
Alle tijden
39
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:15.0037 - - 00:08:18.003900:11:33.0039
Alle tijden
40
Driesen Ronan
TCM10416M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:28.0044 - - 00:08:06.003500:11:34.0040
Alle tijden
41
Janssens Gilles
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:56.0054 - - 00:07:40.002400:11:36.0041
Alle tijden
42
Wijnants Eveline
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:43.007 - - 00:08:54.005300:11:37.0042
Alle tijden
43
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:25.0043 - - 00:08:16.003800:11:41.0043
Alle tijden
44
Schaeken Xander
ZLTC07183M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:22.0040 - - 00:08:31.004400:11:53.0044
Alle tijden
45
Wiggers Erin
ZLTC09161F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.0046 - - 00:08:29.004300:11:58.0045
Alle tijden
46
Moons Stan
SP&O15275M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.0041 - - 00:08:43.005200:12:06.0046
Alle tijden
47
Reweghs Robbe
GLH24709M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:56.0054 - - 00:08:15.003700:12:11.0047
Alle tijden
48
Vanthienen Maya
GLH10820F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:44.0050 - - 00:08:31.004400:12:15.0048
Alle tijden
49
Vermeiren Jelle
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.0051 - - 00:08:31.004400:12:17.0049
Alle tijden
50
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:46.0051 - - 00:08:33.004700:12:19.0050
Alle tijden