Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
SERVAIS NOAH
NOWTT56994M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:50.00800:31:40.00100:16:29.00201:02:55.001
Alle tijden
2
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:56.001300:34:38.00400:16:37.00301:03:03.002
Alle tijden
3
Matthys Dries
TRIBE04133M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:44.00500:34:46.00700:16:54.00401:03:19.003
Alle tijden
4
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:57.00100:35:35.001200:17:02.00501:03:28.004
Alle tijden
5
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT57091M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:54.001200:34:41.00600:17:16.00601:03:45.005
Alle tijden
6
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:40.00200:34:51.001000:17:32.00701:03:55.006
Alle tijden
7
Vanwalleghem Stan
TBT07553M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:56.001300:34:35.00200:17:32.00701:03:59.007
Alle tijden
8
Vandendriessche Stan
ITC12295M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:43.00400:34:52.001100:17:35.00901:04:02.008
Alle tijden
9
Vandenbussche Guust
TBT08562M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:51.001000:34:37.00300:18:02.001001:04:34.009
Alle tijden
10
Nauwelaers Gianni
TTE13370M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:41.00300:34:49.00800:18:14.001301:04:44.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vanparrys Jano
TBT06305M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:50.00800:34:38.00400:19:05.001501:05:33.0011
Alle tijden
12
DELY ARNAUD
TRTS57758M97M18 (Junioren)00:12:30.002500:36:19.001600:16:16.00101:06:06.0012
Alle tijden
13
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB56795M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.00600:34:49.00800:19:51.001701:06:23.0013
Alle tijden
14
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:53.001100:36:28.002000:18:11.001201:06:28.0014
Alle tijden
15
Van Vooren Brecht
TDW09797M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:29.002000:35:53.001300:18:44.001401:07:06.0015
Alle tijden
16
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:12:32.002800:36:16.001500:18:02.001001:07:52.0016
Alle tijden
17
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:57.001500:36:27.001800:20:33.002101:08:50.0017
Alle tijden
17
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:03.001600:36:19.001600:20:28.001901:08:50.0017
Alle tijden
19
Taveirne Wobbe
TDL19987M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:48.00700:36:34.002100:21:01.002201:09:21.0019
Alle tijden
20
Van Haverbeke Arno
SMO06034M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:24.001900:36:02.001400:21:32.002701:09:55.0020
Alle tijden
21
MESSIAEN ROMAIN
TRIGT56969M97M18 (Junioren)00:12:19.002100:36:27.001800:21:02.002301:10:47.0021
Alle tijden
22
Lenaertz Kiara
TRIBE09687F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:21.001800:40:23.002700:19:27.001601:12:08.0022
Alle tijden
23
De Vet Hanne
SPTC09333F98F18 (Junioren)00:11:09.001700:39:34.002500:21:20.002601:13:05.0023
Alle tijden
24
Guilmot Nicolas
NSTT59590M98M18 (Junioren)00:12:28.002400:40:05.002600:20:20.001801:14:15.0024
Alle tijden
25
Meertens Lone
KTT04832F98F18 (Junioren)00:12:19.002100:39:25.002400:22:38.003101:15:23.0025
Alle tijden
26
NAHANT ANTHONY
BATSTH56573M97M18 (Junioren)00:14:26.003300:38:35.002300:21:09.002501:15:27.0026
Alle tijden
27
CLAISSE EMMA
TRIGT58389F98F18 (Junioren)00:13:31.003100:40:59.003000:20:29.002001:16:00.0027
Alle tijden
28
MARLIER ALEXANDRE
Q3T56558M97M18 (Junioren)00:15:03.003500:37:58.002200:22:21.002801:16:41.0028
Alle tijden
29
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)00:12:30.002500:40:49.002900:22:22.002901:16:48.0029
Alle tijden
30
Heirman Britt
BrTC06149F97F18 (Junioren)00:12:31.002700:41:42.003100:22:23.003001:17:55.0030
Alle tijden
31
JASSELETTE FRANCOIS
TRTS59105M97M18 (Junioren)00:14:55.003400:40:35.002800:22:51.003201:19:38.0031
Alle tijden
32
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97F18 (Junioren)00:12:27.002300:41:59.003200:24:46.003401:20:19.0032
Alle tijden
33
GHYZELINGS LOIC
Q3T59861M97M18 (Junioren)00:12:58.003000:45:12.003400:23:29.003301:22:48.0033
Alle tijden
34
Watteyne Camille
NLT15916F97F18 (Junioren)00:13:41.003200:47:33.003600:21:07.002401:23:26.0034
Alle tijden
35
De Waele Karlien
TBT07629F97F18 (Junioren)00:12:39.002900:43:54.003300:25:45.003601:23:37.0035
Alle tijden
36
Defeyter Lisa
NLT07115F98F18 (Junioren)00:19:52.003600:46:21.003500:25:38.003501:33:14.0036
Alle tijden