Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:12.003 - - 00:09:15.00100:12:27.001
Alle tijden
2
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:19.004 - - 00:09:39.00300:12:58.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:57.0015 - - 00:09:17.00200:13:14.003
Alle tijden
4
Verfaillie Axel
ITC06675M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:11.002 - - 00:10:18.00400:13:29.004
Alle tijden
5
Vekemans Aaron
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:10.001 - - 00:10:21.00500:13:31.005
Alle tijden
6
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:21.006 - - 00:10:28.00700:13:49.006
Alle tijden
7
De Jonghe Luca
NLT06958M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:54.0012 - - 00:10:35.00800:14:29.007
Alle tijden
8
De Ridder Matteo
ITC12247M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:15.0019 - - 00:10:22.00600:14:37.008
Alle tijden
9
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:53.0011 - - 00:11:00.00900:14:53.009
Alle tijden
10
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:55.0013 - - 00:11:03.001000:14:58.0010
Alle tijden
11
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:48.0010 - - 00:11:12.001100:15:00.0011
Alle tijden
12
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:37.008 - - 00:11:43.001300:15:20.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vanhee Steffi
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:20.005 - - 00:12:15.001500:15:35.0013
Alle tijden
14
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:01.0016 - - 00:11:42.001200:15:43.0014
Alle tijden
15
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:39.009 - - 00:12:11.001400:15:50.0015
Alle tijden
16
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:03:31.007 - - 00:12:25.001800:15:56.0016
Alle tijden
17
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:56.0014 - - 00:12:16.001600:16:12.0017
Alle tijden
18
Vansteenkiste Tesne
ITC12104M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:33.0020 - - 00:12:23.001700:16:56.0018
Alle tijden
19
Decaestecker Amber
ITC12246F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:04.0017 - - 00:13:10.001900:17:14.0019
Alle tijden
20
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:13.0018 - - 00:13:18.002000:17:31.0020
Alle tijden