Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:35.42100:21:10.80100:05:16.34300:36:09.541
Alle tijden
2
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.99300:22:03.28500:05:05.98100:37:02.122
Alle tijden
3
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.52200:22:00.12400:05:16.04200:37:20.393
Alle tijden
4
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:26.83600:21:14.64200:05:25.41400:37:24.844
Alle tijden
5
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.81500:21:24.35300:05:47.77600:37:53.075
Alle tijden
6
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.35400:23:37.481400:05:37.04500:39:54.616
Alle tijden
7
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:07.01800:23:04.89800:06:02.82700:40:46.317
Alle tijden
8
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:55.11700:23:28.041100:06:17.841000:40:49.138
Alle tijden
9
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:22.611200:22:58.95700:06:23.411300:40:55.179
Alle tijden
10
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:40.011500:22:41.97600:06:21.611100:40:59.2310
Alle tijden
11
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:07.14900:23:07.55900:06:22.061200:41:04.0011
Alle tijden
12
Pottier Alberich
TBT11590M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:11.201100:23:31.281300:06:28.461400:41:55.7912
Alle tijden
13
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:38.431400:24:01.051800:06:09.23800:42:03.1913
Alle tijden
14
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:56.741800:23:46.571500:06:28.611500:42:21.9414
Alle tijden
15
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:45.141600:23:58.951700:06:36.631600:42:43.2115
Alle tijden
16
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.461300:25:09.312200:06:09.78900:42:53.3616
Alle tijden
17
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC59377M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:56.091700:23:51.481600:07:00.841800:43:02.9317
Alle tijden
18
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:07.801000:24:35.091900:07:36.112300:43:31.2918
Alle tijden
19
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:08.681900:23:19.231000:07:39.972400:43:45.2919
Alle tijden
20
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:19.992100:23:28.821200:08:27.633000:44:31.5520
Alle tijden
21
Braconnier Loïc
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - 00:25:09.1021 - - 00:44:41.2921
Alle tijden
22
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:36.872200:25:31.072300:06:42.231700:45:13.2522
Alle tijden
23
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:51.122300:24:44.102000:07:42.402500:45:46.3623
Alle tijden
24
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:11.092000:26:56.462500:07:10.991900:46:37.8024
Alle tijden
25
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:58.682400:26:43.152400:07:56.262700:47:57.9325
Alle tijden
26
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC59942F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:00.472500:27:23.242800:07:55.832600:48:42.3826
Alle tijden
27
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T59865F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:26.452700:27:51.112900:07:29.682200:49:07.0327
Alle tijden
28
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:19.663000:27:19.252700:08:17.822900:50:32.7728
Alle tijden
29
vermeersch michiel
ITC21534M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:00.232800:27:13.142600:09:51.703100:52:05.1729
Alle tijden
30
ZARIOH IMANE
Q3T60686F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:13.332600:30:00.853100:07:18.812000:52:20.9830
Alle tijden
31
DEPUTTER Elise
ATCC60495F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:27.263100:29:22.593000:08:17.472800:52:30.4531
Alle tijden
32
ZARIOH INES
Q3T60687F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:02.752900:31:51.703200:07:22.182100:54:42.4832
Alle tijden
33
GHILAIN AUDREY
ATCC59039F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:15:17.9732 - - - - 01:01:42.4833
Alle tijden