Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB56795M97M18 (Junioren)00:14:11.00100:29:50.00200:09:43.00100:53:44.001
Alle tijden
2
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:24.00200:29:40.00100:09:57.00300:54:01.002
Alle tijden
3
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:43.00300:30:41.001100:09:49.00200:55:13.003
Alle tijden
4
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:58.00700:30:37.00800:09:57.00300:55:32.004
Alle tijden
5
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:56.00600:30:37.00800:10:15.00600:55:48.005
Alle tijden
6
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:52.00400:30:45.001200:10:21.00700:55:58.006
Alle tijden
7
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:25.001000:30:05.00400:10:44.00900:56:14.007
Alle tijden
8
MESSIAEN ROMAIN
TRIGT56969M97M18 (Junioren)00:15:23.00900:29:56.00300:10:57.001100:56:16.008
Alle tijden
9
Pauwels Simon
- - M18 (Junioren)00:15:41.001300:30:06.00500:10:51.001000:56:38.009
Alle tijden
10
François Branco
TBT09128M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:16.00800:31:45.001500:10:09.00500:57:10.0010
Alle tijden
11
Roobroeck Jasper
NLT10580M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:39.001200:31:19.001300:10:21.00700:57:19.0011
Alle tijden
12
MARLIER ALEXANDRE
Q3T56558M97M18 (Junioren)00:16:34.001600:30:25.00600:11:09.001200:58:08.0012
Alle tijden
13
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)00:16:15.001400:30:39.001000:11:23.001500:58:17.0013
Alle tijden
14
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:53.00500:32:24.001600:11:21.001400:58:38.0014
Alle tijden
15
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:35.001100:31:22.001400:11:52.001600:58:49.0015
Alle tijden
16
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:33.001500:30:29.00700:12:03.001700:59:05.0016
Alle tijden
17
jacob vincent
TDL13948M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:25.001900:33:02.001700:12:04.001801:02:31.0017
Alle tijden
18
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:17:20.001800:35:58.002000:11:11.001301:04:29.0018
Alle tijden
19
Vandendriessche Lennert
DVB04846M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:01.001700:34:57.001900:12:42.001901:04:40.0019
Alle tijden
20
De Waele Karlien
TBT07629F97F18 (Junioren)00:18:50.002000:34:49.001800:12:49.002001:06:28.0020
Alle tijden
21
SPINELLI ARIANNA
TTB56378F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:17.002100:36:25.002100:13:00.002101:08:42.0021
Alle tijden
22
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:19.002200:36:26.002200:13:00.002101:08:45.0022
Alle tijden
23
Vanaudenaerde Lies
DVB05462F97F18 (Junioren)00:23:13.002300:39:07.002300:16:29.002301:18:49.0023
Alle tijden
-
Defeyter Lisa
NLT07115F98F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
GHYZELINGS LOIC
Q3T59861M97M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Moons Olivier
- - M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden