Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:45.00200:18:36.00100:09:05.00200:36:26.001
Alle tijden
2
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:41.00100:19:01.00400:09:00.00100:36:42.002
Alle tijden
3
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:53.00300:19:27.00600:09:35.00300:37:55.003
Alle tijden
4
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:40.00700:18:56.00200:09:44.00400:38:20.004
Alle tijden
5
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.00500:19:23.00500:09:59.00700:38:29.005
Alle tijden
6
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:33.00600:19:00.00300:10:39.001100:39:12.006
Alle tijden
7
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:04.00400:20:42.001300:10:04.00800:39:50.007
Alle tijden
8
Vandenbussche Juliette
TBT08563F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:50.00900:20:27.001100:09:45.00500:40:02.008
Alle tijden
9
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:53.001100:20:37.001200:09:57.00600:40:27.009
Alle tijden
10
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:09.001500:19:39.00700:10:52.001500:40:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:42.00800:21:07.001400:10:17.001000:41:06.0011
Alle tijden
12
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:56.001200:20:22.001000:10:49.001300:41:07.0012
Alle tijden
13
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:01.001300:20:15.00800:11:12.001700:41:28.0013
Alle tijden
14
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:52.001000:21:57.001800:10:06.00900:41:55.0014
Alle tijden
15
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:07.001400:20:19.00900:11:39.001900:42:05.0015
Alle tijden
16
Vander Plaetse Frauke
TBT09780F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:16.001600:21:25.001500:10:51.001400:42:32.0016
Alle tijden
17
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:41.001700:22:00.002000:10:41.001200:43:22.0017
Alle tijden
18
Pottier Alberich
TBT11590M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:46.001800:21:59.001900:10:57.001600:43:42.0018
Alle tijden
19
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:58.002000:22:11.002100:11:21.001800:44:30.0019
Alle tijden
20
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:14.002100:21:52.001700:11:48.002000:44:54.0020
Alle tijden
21
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:50.001900:23:04.002300:11:51.002100:45:45.0021
Alle tijden
22
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:26.002300:21:30.001600:13:13.002400:46:09.0022
Alle tijden
23
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:22.002200:24:04.002400:12:11.002200:47:37.0023
Alle tijden
24
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:32.002400:22:56.002200:14:07.002600:48:35.0024
Alle tijden
25
LOURTIE MARTIN
Q3T60422M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:49.002500:24:53.002600:12:24.002300:49:06.0025
Alle tijden
26
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:31.002700:24:26.002500:13:21.002500:50:18.0026
Alle tijden
27
DEPUTTER Elise
ATCC60495F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:41.002800:25:08.002700:14:18.002800:53:07.0027
Alle tijden
28
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC59942F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:27.002600:26:29.002800:14:14.002700:53:10.0028
Alle tijden
29
GHILAIN AUDREY
ATCC59039F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:14:19.002900:29:15.002900:15:47.002900:59:21.0029
Alle tijden
-
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden