Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:46:02.181
Alle tijden
2
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:47:45.082
Alle tijden
3
Vandamme Ruben
TTL18452M95M24 (Senioren)00:48:40.743
Alle tijden
4
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:49:06.614
Alle tijden
5
Van Vooren Niels
3PT10762M00MU23 (Beloften)00:49:19.075
Alle tijden
6
Dewaele Quinten
TBT08610M97MU23 (Beloften)00:49:35.816
Alle tijden
7
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:49:56.677
Alle tijden
8
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94F24 (Senioren)00:50:25.368
Alle tijden
9
Oris Maarten
3PT10658M95M24 (Senioren)00:51:09.309
Alle tijden
10
Cochin Léo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:51:11.0510
Alle tijden
11
Vandevoorde Ruben
LTTD05002M81M24 (Senioren)00:51:36.3411
Alle tijden
12
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99MU23 (Beloften)00:52:15.8912
Alle tijden
13
Vervust Jonas
3VL19631M94M24 (Senioren)00:52:29.6913
Alle tijden
14
Callebaut Cedric
3MD15238M82M24 (Senioren)00:52:43.4214
Alle tijden
15
Van den Berghe Ruben
3MD05245M89M24 (Senioren)00:52:52.6315
Alle tijden
16
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M18 (Junioren)00:53:28.3616
Alle tijden
17
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F18 (Junioren)00:54:39.7117
Alle tijden
18
Van Hoornick Tim
TBT07972M87M24 (Senioren)00:54:50.0018
Alle tijden
19
Dejans Emile
LENTRIAC43912M02M18 (Junioren)00:54:56.8619
Alle tijden
20
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:55:11.1720
Alle tijden
21
Jonckheere Patrick
- - M40 (Masters A)00:55:32.1521
Alle tijden
22
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:55:43.7522
Alle tijden
23
Lievens Filip
- - M40 (Masters A)00:55:59.7823
Alle tijden
24
Verbeke Jasper
- - M18 (Junioren)00:56:03.7724
Alle tijden
25
François felix
- - M24 (Senioren)00:56:57.7725
Alle tijden
26
Maes Tieben
TBT49623M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:57:11.7426
Alle tijden
27
Herreman Linde
LTTD02760F90F24 (Senioren)00:57:13.2527
Alle tijden
28
Sanders Jeffrey
3VL23258M95M24 (Senioren)00:57:18.2128
Alle tijden
29
Neetens Pieter-Jan
3MD21261M92M24 (Senioren)00:58:38.9229
Alle tijden
30
Wieme Ulrik
LTTD05566M76M40 (Masters A)00:58:44.7930
Alle tijden
31
Van Cauter Robbie
- - M24 (Senioren)00:58:46.1831
Alle tijden
32
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:59:09.5332
Alle tijden
33
Verbiest Liesbeth
TRTeam33559F87F24 (Senioren)00:59:32.3533
Alle tijden
34
Van Thillo Jonas
TA633370M90M24 (Senioren)00:59:32.5934
Alle tijden
35
philips bram
3MD28528M84M24 (Senioren)01:00:17.0535
Alle tijden
36
Vanbiervliet Wouter
3VL23535M84M24 (Senioren)01:00:19.9736
Alle tijden
37
Van de Velde Gunther
AP3T29172M81M24 (Senioren)01:00:51.8237
Alle tijden
38
Vanspeybroeck Bart
3VL33727M84M24 (Senioren)01:01:03.1538
Alle tijden
39
Narinram Sarawat
3MD40804M00MU23 (Beloften)01:01:32.1539
Alle tijden
40
Schmidt Maarten
TRIBE10155M82M24 (Senioren)01:01:40.3440
Alle tijden
41
Coopman Dominique
- - M40 (Masters A)01:02:56.7641
Alle tijden
42
Michiels Johan
3VL17547M65M50 (Masters B)01:03:38.0242
Alle tijden
43
Van der Haegen Nick
- - M24 (Senioren)01:03:51.9343
Alle tijden
44
Reynvoet Wouter
- - M24 (Senioren)01:03:56.7844
Alle tijden
45
Kerckhof Mathias
3VL20584M76M40 (Masters A)01:03:57.5745
Alle tijden
46
Baeke Ingrid
- - F24 (Senioren)01:03:58.0446
Alle tijden
47
Defever Stefaan
- - M24 (Senioren)01:04:19.4647
Alle tijden
48
Meulemeester Andy
3VL38602M85M24 (Senioren)01:04:26.2048
Alle tijden
49
Coopman Pascal
- - M24 (Senioren)01:04:52.6849
Alle tijden
50
De Maeyer Jan
3VL24731M76M40 (Masters A)01:05:17.3450
Alle tijden