Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Van Riel Marten
- - M24 (Senioren)00:03:52.88100:00:25.181700:06:34.46200:00:41.764000:04:11.54200:15:45.821
Alle tijden
2
Geens Jelle
ATRIAC00097M93M24 (Senioren)00:04:07.781000:00:25.041300:06:32.29100:00:38.771300:04:09.72100:15:53.592
Alle tijden
3
SERVAIS NOAH
WATTS 56994M97MU23 (Beloften)00:03:57.85200:00:23.21300:07:03.592100:00:39.322000:04:33.771200:16:37.733
Alle tijden
4
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:04:18.192500:00:28.306800:06:55.101000:00:41.623800:04:19.37300:16:42.584
Alle tijden
5
Hillebregt Donald
SMO21556M92M24 (Senioren)00:04:08.081300:00:27.936200:06:51.64700:00:52.5917000:04:24.47400:16:44.715
Alle tijden
6
Akershoek Marco
KTT13181M93M24 (Senioren)00:04:01.06400:00:25.292300:06:59.751600:00:42.937100:04:45.643600:16:54.676
Alle tijden
7
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:03:59.55300:00:22.67200:07:16.064800:00:36.92700:04:39.992300:16:55.197
Alle tijden
8
Van de Weyer Jorre
3PT12975M01M18 (Junioren)00:04:07.34900:00:25.101500:06:51.49600:00:42.665900:04:49.404400:16:55.998
Alle tijden
9
Keulen Youri
KTT44092M98MU23 (Beloften)00:04:14.101900:00:26.433300:07:01.281800:00:40.963300:04:34.421400:16:57.199
Alle tijden
10
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:29.404200:00:25.071400:06:50.90400:00:40.152400:04:32.811000:16:58.3310
Alle tijden
11
Lambrechts Adam
KTT06456M92M24 (Senioren)00:04:07.911200:00:27.916000:06:51.23500:00:48.3414300:04:45.593500:17:00.9711
Alle tijden
12
DENTENEER Peter
TRIGT60782M90M24 (Senioren)00:04:05.82700:00:22.64100:07:22.336500:00:36.90600:04:33.481100:17:01.1712
Alle tijden
13
Matthys Dries
TDL04133M97MU23 (Beloften)00:04:14.972000:00:27.104300:06:55.621100:00:44.148900:04:41.262600:17:03.0913
Alle tijden
14
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TRIGT58096M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:05.81600:00:24.54600:07:12.963900:00:37.12900:04:43.283000:17:03.7114
Alle tijden
15
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:04:11.721500:00:28.116600:06:57.091300:00:42.876700:04:46.043700:17:05.8315
Alle tijden
16
Folens Simon
TDL06367M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:05.97800:00:24.80900:07:18.125200:00:42.404900:04:35.701500:17:06.9916
Alle tijden
17
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:04:21.903100:00:24.72700:06:51.78800:00:39.532100:04:49.994800:17:07.9117
Alle tijden
18
Krug Alexis
ATRIAC10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:04:12.821600:00:32.8614300:06:56.831200:00:43.217400:04:46.434000:17:12.1518
Alle tijden
19
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:24.903600:00:24.45400:07:05.932500:00:38.551200:04:38.491700:17:12.3219
Alle tijden
20
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97MU23 (Beloften)00:04:05.57500:00:39.6617700:07:10.183200:00:39.301900:04:39.081800:17:13.7920
Alle tijden
21
Sabbe Jasper
ITC17039M97MU23 (Beloften)00:04:23.463500:00:29.088800:07:05.422300:00:42.766500:04:34.321300:17:15.0321
Alle tijden
22
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:04:18.552600:00:26.293000:07:20.236000:00:43.538100:04:27.11500:17:15.7122
Alle tijden
23
Pareyn Pamphiel
3MD08403M91M24 (Senioren)00:04:12.961700:00:24.891100:07:05.562400:00:42.525400:04:51.405100:17:17.3323
Alle tijden
24
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB56795M97MU23 (Beloften)00:04:11.151400:00:25.191900:06:52.10900:00:39.101700:05:12.069800:17:19.5924
Alle tijden
25
Hernaert Antonio
TDL02777M96M24 (Senioren)00:04:34.275500:00:26.783800:06:59.801700:00:42.967300:04:37.331600:17:21.1425
Alle tijden
26
Driesen Joran
ATRIAC28721M93M24 (Senioren)00:04:15.512100:00:28.276700:07:08.692900:00:42.746300:04:56.726000:17:31.9326
Alle tijden
27
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:29.724500:00:28.587400:07:12.463600:00:42.425000:04:41.312700:17:34.4827
Alle tijden
28
Van Hamme Tim
SMO01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:04:26.943800:00:28.647700:07:15.464700:00:44.249000:04:39.582000:17:34.8628
Alle tijden
29
Corthouts Stef
3MD08078M01M18 (Junioren)00:04:31.834800:00:26.293000:07:11.173500:00:43.307600:04:42.702800:17:35.2829
Alle tijden
30
Cuypers Jean-Pierre
LT06239M64M50 (Masters B)00:04:17.272300:00:28.337000:07:25.177400:00:42.014300:04:45.153400:17:37.9330
Alle tijden
31
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT57091M98MU23 (Beloften)00:04:31.394700:00:26.613400:07:14.574300:00:42.515300:04:43.262900:17:38.3431
Alle tijden
32
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00MU23 (Beloften)00:04:41.816700:00:24.47500:07:28.998400:00:36.88500:04:27.64600:17:39.7932
Alle tijden
33
Goris Stijn
TDL01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:04:22.553200:00:32.2213500:07:13.644200:00:36.00100:04:55.575800:17:39.9833
Alle tijden
34
Mariën Toon
ITC20548M94M24 (Senioren)00:04:49.569100:00:29.078700:07:08.102700:00:42.896800:04:31.80900:17:41.4134
Alle tijden
35
Verluyten Laurens
3MD02702M95M24 (Senioren)00:04:40.356400:00:28.627600:07:23.426800:00:40.662900:04:29.78700:17:42.8335
Alle tijden
36
Vandael Jeroen
3PT00169M89M24 (Senioren)00:04:28.504000:00:38.6217100:07:12.483700:00:40.693000:04:43.833100:17:44.1236
Alle tijden
37
VERSTRAETE MAXIME
TRIGT57910M89M24 (Senioren)00:04:42.027000:00:25.131600:07:01.841900:00:42.756400:04:53.585400:17:45.3237
Alle tijden
38
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:38.245900:00:25.332400:07:09.803100:00:42.927000:04:49.634600:17:45.9138
Alle tijden
39
Veramme Koen
ATRIAC01212M80M40 (Masters A)00:04:32.815200:00:28.056500:07:19.495700:00:42.686100:04:43.983200:17:47.0139
Alle tijden
40
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94M24 (Senioren)00:04:44.877700:00:27.926100:06:57.421400:00:47.6213400:04:49.584500:17:47.3940
Alle tijden
41
Wera Joachim
3PT08869M96M24 (Senioren)00:04:21.443000:00:28.587400:07:22.466600:00:46.5811700:04:48.804200:17:47.8641
Alle tijden
42
Dewilde Michael
SMO00670M79M40 (Masters A)00:05:09.1313100:00:27.865800:06:41.08300:00:44.068800:04:46.413900:17:48.5442
Alle tijden
43
Swinnen Wannes
TDL02658M92M24 (Senioren)00:04:39.726100:00:25.181700:06:58.691500:00:47.4213100:04:57.576200:17:48.5943
Alle tijden
44
Kiveryn Troy
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:04:13.991800:00:25.452500:07:16.514900:00:36.26200:05:17.8711300:17:50.0844
Alle tijden
45
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:04:25.393700:00:24.951200:07:30.979100:00:39.261800:04:49.684700:17:50.2345
Alle tijden
46
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:04:17.412400:00:25.272200:07:13.134000:00:42.354800:05:13.5510200:17:51.7146
Alle tijden
47
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M18 (Junioren)00:04:56.2610500:00:26.653500:07:11.053400:00:47.0212400:04:31.54800:17:52.5247
Alle tijden
48
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96M24 (Senioren)00:04:43.457300:00:26.823900:07:21.566200:00:47.2712900:04:39.401900:17:58.4948
Alle tijden
49
Verbelen Remco
SMO08412M98MU23 (Beloften)00:04:21.392800:00:28.647700:07:34.709700:00:43.407900:04:50.865000:17:58.9749
Alle tijden
50
Luyckx Pieter
3PT17573M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:29.664300:00:28.868300:07:13.414100:00:48.0313900:04:59.626800:17:59.5850
Alle tijden