Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.46200:00:39.082700:31:54.78200:00:22.89300:17:14.55400:59:51.761
Alle tijden
2
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:00.561300:00:34.751100:32:23.68300:00:24.16800:17:07.23201:00:30.392
Alle tijden
3
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.98300:00:29.93100:32:54.451300:00:20.30100:17:05.62101:00:31.283
Alle tijden
4
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:05.931600:00:34.05800:31:36.02100:00:22.34200:18:01.54901:00:39.874
Alle tijden
5
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:44.12400:00:35.161300:32:47.541000:00:25.971800:17:07.96301:00:40.755
Alle tijden
6
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:56.841100:00:29.98200:32:39.25600:00:26.992300:18:46.501201:02:19.566
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:53.02900:00:34.591000:32:40.29700:00:29.713500:18:45.781101:02:23.397
Alle tijden
8
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.792100:00:33.83600:33:34.492100:00:23.55500:17:39.36601:02:27.028
Alle tijden
9
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:45.68500:00:37.011900:32:42.54900:00:24.16800:19:05.531501:02:34.929
Alle tijden
10
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:19.152300:00:37.392000:33:26.831900:00:29.653400:17:52.80801:02:45.8210
Alle tijden
11
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:46.96600:00:34.861200:32:50.191100:00:24.811400:19:29.932101:03:06.7411
Alle tijden
12
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:21.252400:00:44.273900:33:16.381600:00:30.233600:18:20.541001:03:12.6712
Alle tijden
13
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:51.57800:00:36.901800:32:41.92800:00:25.561500:19:51.152701:03:27.0913
Alle tijden
14
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:48.93700:00:41.363500:33:47.612500:00:24.611000:18:51.451301:03:33.9514
Alle tijden
15
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:03.231500:00:34.02700:32:32.67400:00:27.222500:20:12.273101:03:49.4215
Alle tijden
16
NOPPE ARTHUR
TRIGT59990M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:25.932700:00:38.012400:33:22.961800:00:26.782000:18:58.511401:03:52.1916
Alle tijden
17
OLDENHOVE Martin
NSTT63462M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:52.636000:00:48.084900:33:14.401500:00:31.384100:17:39.91701:04:06.4117
Alle tijden
18
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:23.772600:00:38.962600:33:27.072000:00:27.082400:19:33.532301:04:30.4218
Alle tijden
19
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:09.511800:00:44.704200:33:36.942200:00:35.815500:19:34.062401:04:41.0319
Alle tijden
20
Debecker Thomas
TBT47717M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:39.82100:00:35.891500:32:53.051200:00:30.303700:21:09.894401:04:48.9520
Alle tijden
21
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:53.791000:00:38.432500:32:38.76500:00:26.972200:21:19.444601:04:57.3821
Alle tijden
22
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT59657M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:59.151200:00:39.372900:33:47.682600:00:33.304600:20:29.073401:05:28.5922
Alle tijden
23
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.055100:00:44.434000:33:53.222800:00:28.803000:19:14.631801:05:40.1323
Alle tijden
24
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:33.313000:00:49.085200:34:40.363200:00:34.455000:19:09.871601:05:47.0724
Alle tijden
25
Verstraeten Gihaio
NLT49104M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:58.803600:00:30.21300:34:34.743100:00:35.535400:19:42.102501:06:21.3825
Alle tijden
26
LONCOUR BRIEUC
NSTT60008M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:29.242800:00:37.462100:33:20.681700:00:31.274000:21:36.804901:06:35.4526
Alle tijden
27
Meirlaen Lander
BGSET36767M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:23.905400:00:55.565800:33:40.452300:00:38.135900:20:02.442901:06:40.4927
Alle tijden
28
Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper
ATRIAC41249M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.273700:00:41.223400:34:17.193000:00:25.631600:20:27.393201:06:50.6928
Alle tijden
29
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:02.841400:00:48.155000:35:02.033300:00:24.761300:20:52.184001:07:09.9629
Alle tijden
30
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:12.281900:00:48.004800:36:27.144600:00:31.744400:19:10.851701:07:10.0030
Alle tijden
31
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:29.655600:00:42.773700:33:46.932400:00:36.785600:21:00.754201:07:36.8831
Alle tijden
32
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.702000:00:44.454100:36:56.564900:00:23.71600:19:17.601901:07:38.0232
Alle tijden
33
Ruijter Ruben
ATRIAC19941M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:01.263900:00:50.745400:35:34.553800:00:29.113300:19:45.712601:07:41.3633
Alle tijden
34
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.393100:00:39.433000:33:03.571400:00:29.063200:22:48.905501:07:43.3634
Alle tijden
35
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:02.584000:00:35.971600:36:14.824300:00:24.651200:19:31.042201:07:49.0635
Alle tijden
37
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT59754F04F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:22.472500:00:40.073100:36:55.854800:00:23.85700:19:53.102801:08:15.3437
Alle tijden
38
HALLEUX Guillaume
TRIGT60836M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:10.034400:00:49.375300:35:23.643500:00:35.085300:20:32.433501:08:30.5438
Alle tijden
39
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.824500:00:33.08400:34:07.202900:00:30.933800:22:15.555201:08:40.5739
Alle tijden
40
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:18.225000:00:49.055100:35:13.333400:00:28.923100:20:51.073901:08:40.5840
Alle tijden
41
François Tomas
SP&O11046M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:21.655200:00:34.44900:35:51.294000:00:26.822100:20:28.213301:08:42.4141
Alle tijden
42
DEBONNET JEAN
TRIGT59171M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:16.044900:00:54.775700:35:41.803900:00:32.054500:20:39.943601:09:04.5942
Alle tijden
43
Van Ishoven Do
ATRIAC33367M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:00.496800:00:33.45500:36:10.774200:00:34.995200:19:21.482001:09:41.1843
Alle tijden
44
GILLARD Rémi
PMX63062M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:06.491700:00:45.994400:36:33.294700:00:31.634300:21:51.355001:09:48.7544
Alle tijden
45
Wastijn Jérôme
NLT48796M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:31.475700:01:00.626500:37:09.215300:00:37.365700:20:04.473001:10:23.1345
Alle tijden
46
DE FRENNE Dorian
RCBT63170M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:41.136400:00:53.995600:36:07.954100:00:40.186400:20:44.993701:11:08.2446
Alle tijden
47
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.594300:00:36.181700:37:54.345800:00:24.611000:21:03.614301:11:08.3347
Alle tijden
48
Van de Weyer Jente
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:39.375900:01:02.496700:37:02.095100:00:41.626700:20:47.833801:11:13.4048
Alle tijden
49
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.484200:01:11.567100:35:29.793600:00:40.256500:22:42.945401:11:14.0249
Alle tijden
50
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:17.132200:00:37.582200:37:00.505000:00:25.711700:22:57.635701:11:18.5550
Alle tijden
51
Creton Remi
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.604100:00:52.305500:37:39.985600:00:47.517000:21:23.934701:11:52.3151
Alle tijden