Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1SMO (Diederen Bas, Brems Willem, Dewilde Michael) - - - - - - 00:56:55.231
Alle tijden
2TDL (Hernaert Emilio, Delvaux Pep, Tilman Nicolas) - - - - - - 00:57:17.452
Alle tijden
33PT (Van Vooren Niels, De Smedt Hartwig, De Smedt Brecht) - - - - - - 00:57:30.813
Alle tijden
4SP&O (Haesen Jonathan, Globevnik Mathijs, Torfs Emiel) - - - - - - 00:57:32.454
Alle tijden
5NSTT (Guilmot Nicolas, GUILLAUME MAXIME, DOUGLAS JACK) - - - - - - 00:57:35.055
Alle tijden
6KTT (Ghielens Wout, Van de Poel Vince, Verboven Yorben) - - - - - - 00:57:44.496
Alle tijden
7TRIGT (NOPPE ARTHUR, GAY Pierre-Louis, HOSTENS Antonin) - - - - - - 00:58:38.727
Alle tijden
8TRIBE (Ameye Jarne, Cloetens Arne, Philippe Hugo) - - - - - - 00:58:41.878
Alle tijden
9ATRIAC (Boeye Dieter, Mertens Jonas, De Vleeschouwer Thomas) - - - - - - 00:58:44.229
Alle tijden
10ITC (Uyttenhove Louis, Labeeuw Tijl, Vermeersch Pieter) - - - - - - 00:59:34.5610
Alle tijden
11WTT (Sonnaert Lars, Raskin Louis, Martens Ruben) - - - - - - 00:59:35.0611
Alle tijden
12ETL (Appermans Maarten, Nicolaes Julian, Eyckmans Wim) - - - - - - 00:59:58.6812
Alle tijden
13ITC (Desender Victor, Verhelst Wietse, Desmet Tom) - - - - - - 01:00:12.2513
Alle tijden
14NSTT (ROUSSEAU PABLO, LEBON LEANDRE, MARTIN Simon) - - - - - - 01:00:18.2514
Alle tijden
15SP&O (van den Boer Arthur, Vereycken Ruben, Van den Daele Niels) - - - - - - 01:01:13.9115
Alle tijden
16KTT (Voorhof Robbe, Peray Elias, Roelans Brecht) - - - - - - 01:01:19.4916
Alle tijden
17WTT (Vandendorpe Henri, Vyvey Ben, Cornelissen Xavier) - - - - - - 01:01:26.7417
Alle tijden
183MD (Van Stichel Balder, Van Stichel Ortwijn, Christiaens Nicola) - - - - - - 01:01:27.5018
Alle tijden
193MD (Van den Berghe Ruben, Burm Sietse, Bertin Milo) - - - - - - 01:01:31.1219
Alle tijden
20BTC (DEBONGNIE Aymeric, SEGHIN Paul, SLEGERS Nicolas) - - - - - - 01:01:41.1620
Alle tijden
213PT (Meeusen Arno, Molkens Steven, Wouters Alexander) - - - - - - 01:01:44.8221
Alle tijden
22SMO (De Dobbelaere Robbe, De Vrieze Bart, Dewitte Lowie) - - - - - - 01:02:05.1522
Alle tijden
23TDL (Herman Lennert, MALFEYT Gaetan, Vandepoel Tim) - - - - - - 01:02:07.1523
Alle tijden
24RCBT (HEYRMAN Jonathan, PETTEAU ADRIEN, PETRE MAXIME) - - - - - - 01:02:12.3124
Alle tijden
25ATRIAC (Moens Milo, Van den Brande Vanhaevre Jasper, Van Ishoven Do) - - - - - - 01:03:13.0125
Alle tijden
26ETL (Bakker Yentel, Haneca Sebastiaan, Castro Jan) - - - - - - 01:04:24.5926
Alle tijden
27TRIBE (Gerber Pieter, Declerck Tibo, Laumen Armand) - - - - - - 01:05:09.3627
Alle tijden
28LT (Gheerardyn Aurélian, Vanderhenst Pieter, Huygen Carl) - - - - - - 01:05:59.1328
Alle tijden
29RCBT (RALET BENOIT, DE FRENNE Dorian, VAN BAEL Aloïs) - - - - - - 01:06:51.2029
Alle tijden
30TRIGT (DEBONNET JEAN, ROBIN Thibaut, HALLEUX Guillaume) - - - - - - 01:08:40.5630
Alle tijden
31BTC (COUASNARD Maxime, ULLENS DE SCHOOTEN Mathieu, BUGGENHOUT Niki) - - - - - - 01:09:25.1131
Alle tijden
32LT (Willems Jos, Mannaerts Gert, Vanhove Niels) - - - - - - 01:13:11.3132
Alle tijden