Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1ATRIAC - 6D Sports Nutrition 1 (Vermeylen Jolien, Krug Alexis, Swannet Laura, Geens Jelle) - - - - - - 01:13:08.561
Alle tijden
2SMO-SCOTT (Skrabanja Rani, Lenaertz Kiara, Hillebregt Donald, Basslé Joris) - - - - - - 01:14:05.952
Alle tijden
3SPTC - Athletes For Hope (Fleerackers Hasse, Heldoorn Niek, De Vet Hanne, Goetstouwers Stenn) - - - - - - 01:15:53.043
Alle tijden
4TRIGT ARENA (CHAUVEHEID HANNAH, DE KEYSER CHRISTOPHE, DECALUWE KELLY, VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN) - - - - - - 01:16:22.254
Alle tijden
5KTT Ufficio 1 (Moerman Margot, Suetens Tom, Luxem Xenia, Akershoek Marco) - - - - - - 01:17:04.375
Alle tijden
6TDL (Hernaert Antonio, Lemmens Tuur, Wittemans Odil, Wittemans Mit) - - - - - - 01:17:17.716
Alle tijden
7ITC Topteam (Vanhoutte Jonie, Deldaele Charlotte, Sabbe Jasper, Mariën Toon) - - - - - - 01:17:39.197
Alle tijden
8NLT for GOLD (Willen Hannelore, Breye Merten, Vandekerckhove Lotte, Valcke Arthon) - - - - - - 01:17:44.938
Alle tijden
9LTTD - Oil service (Vandenbroucke Sven, De Hertog Kjel, Van de Vel Sara, Herreman Linde) - - - - - - 01:18:00.899
Alle tijden
10ATRIAC - 6D Sports Nutrition 2 (Van Riel Noor, Boeye Dieter, Adams Heleen, Téblick Job) - - - - - - 01:18:06.9710
Alle tijden
11KTT - Ufficio (Heirman Britt, Van de Poel Vince, Van Dycke Vera, GUILMOT THOMAS) - - - - - - 01:18:12.7311
Alle tijden
12TBT Jeugd (Minnebo Lotte, Franco Wout, Dubin Bo, Debecker Thomas) - - - - - - 01:18:35.6212
Alle tijden
13skarten op zen kempisch (Cannaerts Thibaut, Vansteenkiste Rhune, Dequae Nele, De Ceuster Jasper) - - - - - - 01:18:54.9813
Alle tijden
14TRIGT CBD (CLAISSE EMMA, VERSTRAETE EDOUARD, MESSIAEN EMELINE, NOPPE ARTHUR) - - - - - - 01:21:45.1714
Alle tijden
15Patsen met de boys van ITC (Uyttenhove Louis, Desender Victor, Roman Camille, De Graef Lien) - - - - - - 01:22:16.7615
Alle tijden
16TRIGT DUFOUR (CHAUVEHEID LILOU, VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias, DUPONT Shannah, DENTENEER Peter) - - - - - - 01:22:42.7416
Alle tijden
17NLT-Youngsters (Cottenie Emma, Huyghe Cis, Deleersnyder Lise, Devos Jasper) - - - - - - 01:22:48.7817
Alle tijden
18LTTD (Vanclooster Lore, Van Troyen Ines, Brydenbach Tim, Naeyaert Louis) - - - - - - 01:22:57.0018
Alle tijden
19MARMOTTA'S (Lewyllie Jolien, Lemaitre Loic, Vercruyssen Sophie, Janssens Geert) - - - - - - 01:23:55.5819
Alle tijden
20TDL2 (Storme Anke, Goris Stijn, MALFEYT Gaetan, Huijgens Vera) - - - - - - 01:24:06.3820
Alle tijden
21WTT - Beloften (Raskin Louis, Deceuninck Sharon, Vyvey Ben, Van Hecke Britt) - - - - - - 01:25:51.8921
Alle tijden
223MD U23 (Leys Milan, Corthouts Stef, Desaunois Eline, De Vos Sarah) - - - - - - 01:25:55.4822
Alle tijden
23BTC (BUGGENHOUT Niki, DEBONGNIE Aymeric, BIHAIN Alexandra, Somers Ludovic) - - - - - - 01:26:46.2423
Alle tijden
24LT (Huygen Carl, Gheerardyn Aurélian, Vanbrabant Eva, Franken Natalie) - - - - - - 01:27:08.2024
Alle tijden
25KTT Masters (Helsen Wim, Van Hout Ilse, Wouters Liesbeth, Meeus Koen) - - - - - - 01:29:24.5925
Alle tijden
26TaxanTria (Peeters Thomas, Bosch Evelyn, Quirijnen Mariska, Meirsman Bart) - - - - - - 01:31:06.2826
Alle tijden
273MD Masters (Hélin Loïc, Adam Stefanie, Verbrugghen Johan, Mouton Tania) - - - - - - 01:33:22.0327
Alle tijden
28TRIGT WANTYOUBIKE (VAN DEN BOGAERDEN Véronique, HOSTENS Antonin, DELNESTE Zelie, GAY Pierre-Louis) - - - - - - 01:36:35.1628
Alle tijden