Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:27.611200:00:00.07500:28:06.911200:00:42.081600:17:22.56400:56:39.221
Alle tijden
2
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M18 (Junioren)00:11:06.603300:00:41.503100:27:44.25700:00:38.61500:16:30.45100:56:41.412
Alle tijden
3
Torfs Emiel
SP&O15140M03M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - 00:56:57.063
Alle tijden
4
Dewilde Michael
SMO00670M79M40 (Masters A)00:10:59.182900:00:51.666600:27:35.29200:00:36.51200:17:10.77200:57:13.404
Alle tijden
5
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:10:04.24200:00:43.775100:27:42.03400:00:39.861000:18:31.722800:57:41.625
Alle tijden
6
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:46.552400:00:37.641700:28:11.101300:00:44.482800:17:24.48500:57:44.246
Alle tijden
7
CLAISSE ETIENNE
TRIGT58153M96M24 (Senioren)00:10:11.21800:00:37.301600:27:42.11600:00:42.881900:18:37.163200:57:50.667
Alle tijden
8
Van Vooren Niels
3PT10762M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:07.25500:00:49.266300:27:42.05500:00:53.996100:18:18.772100:57:51.338
Alle tijden
9
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:36.251800:00:45.815700:28:13.311500:00:46.673900:17:31.34900:57:53.379
Alle tijden
10
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:08.01600:00:00.05300:28:21.731700:00:39.61800:18:51.763700:58:01.1610
Alle tijden
11
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:38.131900:00:40.182400:28:12.091400:00:35.69100:18:14.351800:58:20.4411
Alle tijden
12
De Vleeschouwer Thomas
ATRIAC08600M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:09.84700:00:38.011800:28:44.492100:00:39.931200:18:18.621900:58:30.8812
Alle tijden
13
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00MU23 (Beloften)00:10:35.411600:00:37.111400:28:20.411600:00:49.615200:18:14.271700:58:36.8113
Alle tijden
14
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.753400:00:38.952000:27:46.83900:00:42.111700:18:28.732700:58:45.3614
Alle tijden
15
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:36.081700:00:35.211000:27:27.05100:00:44.452600:19:24.304900:58:47.0815
Alle tijden
16
Vanhee Pieter
ITC00157M84M24 (Senioren)00:11:04.143200:00:37.281500:27:52.591000:00:46.874100:18:49.313600:59:10.1816
Alle tijden
17
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:32.181400:00:41.733400:28:24.051800:00:36.77300:18:56.374000:59:11.1017
Alle tijden
18
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:50.082600:00:41.893700:29:37.164300:00:39.47600:17:26.76600:59:15.3718
Alle tijden
19
VERSTRAETEN JOACHIM
RCBT59978M94M24 (Senioren)00:11:25.804600:00:43.064500:28:57.672300:00:46.844000:17:42.631100:59:36.0119
Alle tijden
20
Oris Maarten
3PT10658M95M24 (Senioren)00:11:39.445200:00:00.04200:29:57.585500:00:45.683500:17:14.69300:59:37.4320
Alle tijden
21
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:04.85300:00:00.03100:28:30.061900:00:44.703000:20:24.776300:59:44.4021
Alle tijden
22
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M18 (Junioren)00:10:31.231300:01:09.078100:27:56.411100:00:49.375000:19:26.645000:59:52.7122
Alle tijden
23
Van Stichel Balder
3MD27222M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:22.431000:00:38.671900:27:36.22300:00:43.912400:20:39.586801:00:00.8123
Alle tijden
24
NOPPE ARTHUR
TRIGT59990M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:51.632700:00:42.624100:29:31.313900:00:43.672300:18:23.522201:00:12.7624
Alle tijden
25
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:39.512000:00:40.742800:29:41.474600:00:46.293700:18:31.822901:00:19.8325
Alle tijden
26
Van Belle Joeri
SP&O32975M90M24 (Senioren)00:11:24.114400:00:43.534800:29:01.902500:00:49.254900:18:27.002401:00:25.7826
Alle tijden
27
DEBONGNIE Aymeric
BTC63085M99MU23 (Beloften)00:09:55.53100:00:35.04900:29:20.163300:00:54.986200:19:41.735301:00:27.4327
Alle tijden
28
Eyckmans Wim
ETL04450M83M24 (Senioren)00:11:40.065300:00:41.063000:29:16.833100:00:44.462700:18:13.691601:00:36.1028
Alle tijden
29
MARTIN Simon
NSTT61366M02M18 (Junioren)00:11:13.334100:00:39.782200:29:54.145400:00:40.291300:18:09.031501:00:36.5829
Alle tijden
30
Martens Ruben
WTT05618M90M24 (Senioren)00:12:02.836300:00:46.345900:29:36.424200:00:43.272200:17:27.82701:00:36.6730
Alle tijden
31
MONTOISY GUILLAUME
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:02.943100:00:44.205300:29:26.573700:00:44.662900:18:43.643401:00:42.0131
Alle tijden
32
De Rybel Ruud
3MD03999M91M24 (Senioren)00:12:14.846900:00:00.20800:30:09.896000:00:45.373400:17:33.211001:00:43.5032
Alle tijden
33
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00MU23 (Beloften) - - - - 00:29:05.732600:00:43.132100:19:10.284301:00:56.2233
Alle tijden
34
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT61885M04M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:57.472800:00:43.524700:29:22.753400:00:38.47400:19:15.294501:00:57.5134
Alle tijden
35
Somers Ludovic
BTC57713M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:36.685000:00:40.272500:28:43.012000:00:39.921100:19:18.984801:00:58.8635
Alle tijden
36
Sonnaert Lars
WTT04691M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:19.55900:00:35.251100:27:44.47800:00:45.043200:21:35.437401:00:59.7536
Alle tijden
37
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M18 (Junioren)00:11:11.423700:00:40.052300:29:17.083200:00:59.246800:18:55.843901:01:03.6337
Alle tijden
38
Nobels Laurent
3MD03482M86M24 (Senioren)00:12:06.866500:00:49.316400:29:23.733500:00:41.541400:18:08.211401:01:09.6538
Alle tijden
39
Van den Berghe Ruben
3MD05245M89M24 (Senioren)00:12:12.776700:00:45.395500:29:29.553800:00:53.285800:17:52.771201:01:13.7539
Alle tijden
40
Labeeuw Tijl
ITC32592M94M24 (Senioren)00:10:48.002500:00:43.004400:29:35.174000:00:48.324500:19:39.495201:01:33.9840
Alle tijden
41
Philippe Olivier
RCBT56722M93M24 (Senioren)00:11:11.903800:00:44.195200:29:46.205200:00:41.681500:19:11.214401:01:35.1841
Alle tijden
42
Reynders Brecht
LT09485M93M24 (Senioren)00:11:12.704000:00:45.765600:30:22.226500:01:01.457300:18:18.632001:01:40.7642
Alle tijden
43
Castro Jan
ETL07981M72M40 (Masters A)00:11:49.595700:00:42.163800:29:06.962800:00:47.684400:19:16.374701:01:42.7643
Alle tijden
44
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96M24 (Senioren)00:11:27.594700:00:35.371200:28:59.252400:00:50.505400:19:56.115701:01:48.8144
Alle tijden
45
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:43.682300:00:41.613300:29:45.905100:00:52.675600:19:48.555501:01:52.4145
Alle tijden
46
Haneca Sebastiaan
ETL19807M02M18 (Junioren)00:11:43.795400:01:07.947900:29:37.854400:00:49.535100:18:36.163101:01:55.2746
Alle tijden
47
HOSTENS Antonin
TRIGT61538M01M18 (Junioren)00:11:02.033000:00:36.641300:29:25.883600:00:39.56700:20:13.916001:01:58.0347
Alle tijden
48
Vandendorpe Henri
WTT45300M00MU23 (Beloften)00:11:37.255100:00:45.385400:30:05.885900:00:53.876000:18:40.243301:02:02.6248
Alle tijden
49
Vanderhenst Pieter
LT35801M00MU23 (Beloften)00:12:30.857400:00:43.645000:29:06.942700:00:43.962500:18:59.934101:02:05.3149
Alle tijden
50
SEGHIN Paul
BTC60802M93M24 (Senioren)00:12:00.996100:00:42.664200:29:40.464500:00:52.435500:18:53.443801:02:09.9850
Alle tijden