Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1TDL - Forsite 1 (Matthys Dries, De Jaegher Arthur, Hernaert Antonio) - - - - - - 00:04:53.582 - - 00:04:57.074 - - 00:51:17.791
Alle tijden
2SMO - Specialized 1 (Basslé Joris, Van Hamme Tim, De Cuyper Simon) - - - - - - 00:05:06.837 - - 00:04:55.383 - - 00:51:23.802
Alle tijden
3ATRIAC 1 (Boeye Dieter, Thijs Nick, Suetens Tom) - - - - - - 00:04:55.103 - - 00:04:51.342 - - 00:51:27.563
Alle tijden
4TDL - Forsite 2 (Lemmens Tuur, Swinnen Wannes, Tilman Nicolas) - - - - - - 00:05:07.028 - - 00:05:08.808 - - 00:52:05.234
Alle tijden
5KTT - Zamara 1 (Cuypers Jarno, Lambrechts Adam, Akershoek Marco) - - - - - - 00:05:04.456 - - 00:05:16.2612 - - 00:52:34.685
Alle tijden
63MD - WCUP 2 (Leys Milan, Jurgens Thomas, Van Stichel Ortwijn) - - - - - - 00:05:12.8211 - - 00:05:08.999 - - 00:52:56.546
Alle tijden
7TBT 1 (Marclé Xander, Vanden Broucke Giani, Schoonbaert Galliano) - - - - - - 00:05:12.2910 - - 00:04:49.741 - - 00:53:02.817
Alle tijden
8TRIGT - Arena 2 (GAYANT Brice, ROSU MICHAEL, VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:53:09.208
Alle tijden
9ATRIAC 2 (Driesen Joran, Veramme Koen, Luxem Yeray) - - - - - - 00:05:04.245 - - 00:05:05.996 - - 00:53:15.609
Alle tijden
103PT - Solidpharma 1 (Wera Joachim, Van Vooren Brecht, De Smedt Volkwin) - - - - - - 00:05:16.9512 - - 00:05:08.007 - - 00:53:20.5210
Alle tijden
11SP&O - Simac 1 (Van Cappellen Tom, Thijs Balte, Vekemans Mika) - - - - - - 00:04:50.831 - - 00:05:16.1411 - - 00:53:30.4911
Alle tijden
12SMO - Specialized 2 (Verbelen Remco, Diederen Bas, Van Egdom Jorik) - - - - - - 00:05:09.609 - - 00:05:05.125 - - 00:54:11.4612
Alle tijden
133MD - WCUP 1 (Corthouts Stef, Van de Walle Vincent, Verluyten Laurens) - - - - - - 00:05:01.554 - - 00:05:13.5710 - - 00:55:03.5013
Alle tijden
14TBT 2 (Paermentier Michiel, Vandenbussche Camiel, Franco Wout) - - - - - - 00:05:21.6313 - - 00:05:19.6714 - - 00:56:18.6514
Alle tijden
15KTT - Zamara 2 (Van de Poel Vince, Verstraeten Thomas, Van den Wijngaert Roel) - - - - - - 00:06:35.5516 - - 00:05:36.6915 - - 00:56:35.5315
Alle tijden
16SP&O - Simac 2 (Coppens Aaron, Timmermans Finn, De Graef Seppe) - - - - - - 00:05:51.5515 - - 00:05:38.0816 - - 00:56:52.4016
Alle tijden
173PT - Solidpharma 2 (Luyckx Pieter, Vandael Jeroen, Baeyens Lars) - - - - - - 00:05:36.9714 - - 00:05:17.9613 - - 00:59:22.8317
Alle tijden
- ITC - EFC 1 (Sabbe Jasper, Allegaert Matthias, Dieussaert Dennis) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TRIGT - Arena 1 (DENTENEER Peter, VANDERPLANCKE ERWIN, DE KEYSER CHRISTOPHE) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden