Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99MU23 (Beloften)00:06:57.74500:00:41.86500:30:28.28800:00:30.39100:17:06.86100:55:45.121
Alle tijden
2
Sabbe Jasper
ITC17039M97MU23 (Beloften)00:06:39.23100:00:43.05600:30:45.111300:00:31.65200:17:34.09300:56:13.132
Alle tijden
4
GUILMOT NICOLAS
NSTT59590M98MU23 (Beloften)00:07:07.08700:00:46.57900:30:15.49300:00:35.13900:18:34.47700:57:18.744
Alle tijden
5
De Volder Arthur
ITTT21931M98MU23 (Beloften)00:07:11.29900:00:46.751000:30:13.78200:00:32.90500:18:35.30800:57:20.025
Alle tijden
6
Oris Maarten
3PT10658M95M24 (Senioren)00:07:37.421300:00:48.251100:31:00.881400:00:32.82400:17:25.15200:57:24.516
Alle tijden
7
Vandendriessche Lennert
TBT04846M99MU23 (Beloften)00:08:14.532200:00:44.85700:30:29.03900:00:37.151200:18:05.81600:58:11.377
Alle tijden
8
Lambrecht Arno
3VL30016M94M24 (Senioren)00:06:53.14400:01:02.582700:31:37.651700:00:44.482700:18:02.33400:58:20.178
Alle tijden
9
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99MU23 (Beloften)00:06:47.21200:00:41.57400:30:39.281200:00:37.581400:19:37.921400:58:23.579
Alle tijden
10
Van Hoornick Tim
TBT07972M87M24 (Senioren)00:07:41.461500:01:04.383200:29:25.48100:00:37.511300:19:51.821500:58:40.6410
Alle tijden
11
Derudder Devlin
ITTT27775M98MU23 (Beloften)00:08:17.152300:00:49.691200:30:17.58400:00:40.732100:18:56.53900:59:01.6711
Alle tijden
12
Sanders Sören
3PT07542M87M24 (Senioren)00:07:30.681000:00:51.531400:31:03.691500:00:42.282200:19:27.281100:59:35.4512
Alle tijden
13
Engels Lode
TBT17248M90M24 (Senioren)00:07:52.561700:00:56.642100:30:38.951100:00:36.191100:20:14.062101:00:18.4013
Alle tijden
14
baron jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:08:02.422000:01:00.282400:30:24.92600:00:42.682400:21:03.122301:01:13.4214
Alle tijden
15
Van Zandweghe Niels
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:08:21.352400:01:39.665200:31:14.251600:01:04.654800:19:12.571001:01:32.4715
Alle tijden
16
Maes Katrien
3PT25752F93F24 (Senioren)00:06:51.58300:00:46.46800:33:28.572600:00:42.832500:20:06.921601:01:56.3616
Alle tijden
17
Debaeke Jelmer
TBT08990M82M24 (Senioren)00:08:24.112500:00:55.031800:32:02.031800:00:39.451800:20:13.732001:02:14.3417
Alle tijden
18
Mordijck Jeroen
3PT17768M90M24 (Senioren)00:07:33.741100:01:01.392500:33:32.842700:00:45.863000:20:11.441901:03:05.2618
Alle tijden
19
Laurent Robin
3MD28959M95M24 (Senioren)00:08:12.442100:01:26.314300:33:07.342200:00:45.472800:19:34.441301:03:06.0019
Alle tijden
20
De Dobbelaere Jan
SMO08381M67M50 (Masters B)00:09:27.483700:00:58.132300:32:25.061900:00:48.453200:19:30.211201:03:09.3320
Alle tijden
21
Vanderhaeghe Alexander
RYSCTT12282M80M24 (Senioren)00:08:00.301900:01:01.932600:30:26.83700:00:42.842600:23:07.163201:03:19.0721
Alle tijden
22
Vanhoutte Jonie
ITC12266F94F24 (Senioren)00:08:30.342800:00:51.421300:34:09.973100:00:38.411600:20:07.921701:04:18.0522
Alle tijden
23
Roman Dieter
SMO09658M74M40 (Masters A)00:09:30.673900:00:56.922200:32:26.022000:00:52.544000:22:05.922601:05:52.0623
Alle tijden
23
Vanparrys Marc
SMO06497M69M50 (Masters B)00:08:36.483000:01:03.632900:33:09.832300:00:48.853400:22:13.272701:05:52.0623
Alle tijden
25
Beernaert Nicolas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:00.335400:01:08.283600:32:56.432100:00:42.322300:20:08.641801:05:56.0025
Alle tijden
26
Bosch Werner
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:26.315100:01:30.644500:33:13.482400:00:49.133500:20:17.682201:06:17.2326
Alle tijden
27
Keuppens Evelien
NLT15250F94F24 (Senioren)00:07:42.291600:00:56.121900:34:52.613400:00:36.161000:22:21.262901:06:28.4327
Alle tijden
28
Gernaey Jeroen
TBT12332M83M24 (Senioren)00:07:36.091200:01:03.482800:33:44.392800:01:06.545100:23:10.793601:06:41.2928
Alle tijden
29
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97FU23 (Beloften)00:07:38.281400:00:53.031600:34:57.843600:00:34.60700:23:12.833701:07:16.5729
Alle tijden
30
Bellet Jean-Francois
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:44.574400:01:13.773800:34:11.103200:00:51.713800:21:29.562401:07:30.7030
Alle tijden
31
Pollentier Shana
12BO434376F96FU23 (Beloften)00:08:36.422900:01:04.243100:35:55.544300:00:40.022000:21:49.872501:08:06.0931
Alle tijden
32
Van Den Dorpe Emma
SP&O09041F97FU23 (Beloften)00:08:28.902700:01:04.513300:34:52.953500:00:39.871900:23:09.763401:08:15.9932
Alle tijden
33
Soenens Lode
TBT03017M77M40 (Masters A)00:10:06.694700:01:41.285300:33:21.062500:00:59.624500:22:22.973001:08:31.6133
Alle tijden
34
Himpe Karen
WTDT10164F83F24 (Senioren)00:09:14.693300:01:06.413400:35:18.683900:00:38.261500:22:57.563101:09:15.6034
Alle tijden
35
Vandevenne Delphine
- - F40 (Masters A)00:09:14.333200:01:07.933500:35:15.233800:00:39.311700:23:08.553301:09:25.3535
Alle tijden
36
Timmerman Siebe
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:06.925600:01:46.865600:34:02.113000:00:49.823700:22:20.852801:10:06.5636
Alle tijden
37
Maes Lennen
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:09:41.764300:01:08.463700:35:12.253700:01:06.925200:23:30.633901:10:40.0237
Alle tijden
38
Goedhals Bernadette
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:08:25.302600:00:51.961500:35:36.864100:00:48.573300:25:36.755101:11:19.4538
Alle tijden
39
Desaever Jan
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:00.733100:01:56.776100:36:27.094500:00:51.873900:23:34.124001:11:50.5939
Alle tijden
40
Bryssinck Antoin
BETRIC04851M58M60 (Masters C)00:11:05.915500:02:09.186300:34:15.823300:01:32.527100:23:17.013801:12:20.4340
Alle tijden
41
Castelain Matthias
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:24.773600:01:17.803900:36:27.344600:01:01.104700:24:15.904301:12:26.9141
Alle tijden
42
Vanrysselberghe Philippe
TTA00981M60M50 (Masters B)00:11:45.696000:01:55.986000:33:53.762900:00:54.484300:25:07.304601:13:37.2142
Alle tijden
43
Dejonghe Arne
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:09:38.304100:02:22.896600:37:25.205000:01:24.756400:23:10.633501:14:01.7643
Alle tijden
44
Thielemans Patrick
TRIBE00174M56M60 (Masters C)00:10:33.235200:01:43.595500:35:20.134000:01:16.735700:25:12.974701:14:06.6544
Alle tijden
45
Christophe Cools
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:05.704600:01:39.515000:36:12.314400:01:00.474600:25:17.624801:14:15.6245
Alle tijden
46
Fauvart David
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:57.664500:01:55.605900:35:45.494200:01:15.355500:25:29.985001:14:24.0746
Alle tijden
47
Flameyn Cindy
12BO434769F97FU23 (Beloften)00:09:39.464200:00:56.382000:38:38.485500:00:45.572900:24:43.894501:14:43.7747
Alle tijden
48
CHAPANOV STANIL
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:54.305300:01:21.414000:36:55.644700:01:16.335600:24:29.314401:14:56.9848
Alle tijden
49
van Doorslaer Sophie
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:12.444800:01:39.144800:38:53.475600:00:49.383600:23:46.054101:15:20.4849
Alle tijden
50
Tavernier Lisa
TBT25494F98FU23 (Beloften)00:09:28.853800:01:39.655100:38:24.345400:00:56.324400:25:23.884901:15:53.0550
Alle tijden
51
Roose Flore
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:14.955800:01:47.485700:37:35.265100:01:04.925000:24:14.514201:15:57.1251
Alle tijden