Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:28.49900:00:45.06900:29:58.27400:00:35.861900:15:58.03100:57:45.701
Alle tijden
2
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:13.69600:00:41.82400:29:24.03200:00:34.021400:17:48.85400:58:42.402
Alle tijden
3
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:11.75500:00:45.781500:29:20.65100:00:35.661800:18:12.39600:59:06.233
Alle tijden
4
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:28.771000:00:41.56300:30:02.50700:00:39.582800:17:48.68300:59:41.074
Alle tijden
5
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:00.002400:00:40.61200:30:02.25600:00:30.00100:17:34.54200:59:47.405
Alle tijden
6
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:08.27300:00:46.461700:30:17.241100:00:30.28200:18:08.10500:59:50.356
Alle tijden
7
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:56.35200:00:46.751800:29:36.65300:00:32.851000:19:06.08900:59:58.677
Alle tijden
8
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:32.811100:00:39.18100:29:59.22500:00:34.971600:18:39.45701:00:25.638
Alle tijden
9
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:20.29700:00:41.99500:30:41.131300:00:35.211700:19:19.891101:01:38.509
Alle tijden
10
Van Humbeeck Seph
SP&O08391M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:36.131200:00:45.521200:30:23.141200:00:33.291200:19:43.451401:02:01.5310
Alle tijden
11
Meeusen Arno
3PT10990M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:50.482000:00:43.60600:30:11.40800:00:34.911500:20:00.101701:02:20.4911
Alle tijden
12
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.96800:00:45.521200:31:15.771400:00:32.31600:20:23.221901:03:21.7812
Alle tijden
13
Verschaeve Milan
ITTT32585M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:38.371300:00:49.932600:32:13.071500:00:36.262100:19:17.951001:03:35.5813
Alle tijden
14
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.761700:00:49.222300:30:11.88900:00:38.382400:21:16.672301:03:38.9014
Alle tijden
15
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:47.881900:00:46.271600:30:12.171000:00:36.312200:22:00.622801:04:23.2615
Alle tijden
16
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:51.052100:00:45.081100:33:58.162200:00:31.55400:19:24.471201:05:30.3116
Alle tijden
17
Ardenoy Viktor
TBT45049M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:42.04100:00:58.533100:33:01.341600:00:32.58800:22:19.923101:06:34.4217
Alle tijden
18
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:56.362300:00:45.771400:33:53.942000:00:32.14500:20:26.372001:06:34.5818
Alle tijden
19
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:10.88400:00:44.24800:34:40.032600:00:33.321300:20:28.112101:06:36.5819
Alle tijden
20
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M18 (Junioren)00:11:25.762500:00:44.21700:33:34.871800:00:42.823200:20:13.831801:06:41.4920
Alle tijden
21
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F18 (Junioren)00:10:56.282200:00:47.701900:33:54.532100:00:32.42700:20:35.472201:06:46.4021
Alle tijden
22
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.241500:00:45.071000:33:07.581700:00:31.27300:21:55.852601:07:02.0122
Alle tijden
23
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:57.643300:01:28.613900:33:52.631900:01:07.354100:18:45.76801:08:11.9823
Alle tijden
24
Verroest Luca
TBT43491M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:43.043200:00:47.722000:34:15.762400:00:46.043400:19:46.771501:08:19.3224
Alle tijden
25
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:41.271400:01:04.183500:34:00.802300:00:38.612700:21:58.842701:08:23.7125
Alle tijden
26
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:57.272700:00:58.383000:35:23.442800:00:36.792300:19:31.001301:08:26.8826
Alle tijden
27
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:38.242600:00:49.222300:34:35.672500:00:32.78900:22:15.803001:09:51.7127
Alle tijden
28
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F18 (Junioren)00:10:47.671800:01:02.323300:36:35.733200:00:33.061100:21:27.382401:10:26.1528
Alle tijden
29
Van den Heuvel Luka
SP&O32421M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.701600:00:49.702500:35:31.272900:00:40.112900:23:00.383201:10:44.1529
Alle tijden
30
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:59.822800:00:56.332900:35:22.792700:00:38.482500:22:09.002901:11:06.4130
Alle tijden
31
Mehta Rohan
ATRIAC36417M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:24.533100:01:43.084100:37:41.323400:00:42.083100:19:59.691601:12:30.7031
Alle tijden
32
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:14.903500:00:50.392700:38:55.193500:00:38.572600:21:40.892501:15:19.9432
Alle tijden
33
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:57.653700:01:03.853400:36:45.353300:00:51.313800:23:55.563401:16:33.7233
Alle tijden
34
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:24.093000:00:48.122100:39:10.123600:00:36.232000:24:34.043601:17:32.5934
Alle tijden
35
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:46.444100:01:41.014000:35:49.413000:00:50.263600:23:57.583501:18:04.7035
Alle tijden
36
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:08.173400:01:19.573800:39:46.523700:01:02.203900:23:47.713301:19:04.1736
Alle tijden
37
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:41.193800:01:06.243600:40:10.563800:00:46.153500:25:03.583701:21:47.7237
Alle tijden
38
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:16.153600:00:56.172800:41:43.064000:00:40.863000:27:07.333801:23:43.5838
Alle tijden
39
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:17.464000:01:01.763200:41:13.543900:00:50.673700:27:08.233901:25:31.6439
Alle tijden
40
Maenhout Febe
SMO37374F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:17.433900:01:18.793700:42:58.984100:01:05.554000:30:07.644001:30:48.3940
Alle tijden
-
Courcelles Lene
SP&O08059F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
NONET LEO
H3O60234M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:10.612900:00:48.762200:36:21.643100:00:44.7433 - - - -
Alle tijden