Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:45.92500:00:43.861600:28:46.69400:00:37.11200:17:38.06200:58:31.641
Alle tijden
2
Bosmans Lukas
TDL07580M88M24 (Senioren)00:11:46.042900:00:35.61100:28:51.45600:00:35.81100:17:22.71100:59:11.632
Alle tijden
3
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:47.41600:00:38.60500:28:48.58500:00:39.46600:18:56.611100:59:50.653
Alle tijden
4
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:41.972700:00:46.072300:28:46.29300:00:37.82300:18:23.29701:00:15.424
Alle tijden
5
Christis Maarten
T-MnK22502M89M24 (Senioren)00:10:59.161000:00:49.483900:28:12.42200:00:44.071900:19:59.902401:00:40.445
Alle tijden
6
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:38.63100:00:38.33400:29:58.122500:00:38.15400:18:56.831201:00:50.066
Alle tijden
7
Hernaert Emilio
TDL02778M98MU23 (Beloften)00:11:46.913000:00:37.82200:28:51.99700:00:39.76800:19:13.501401:01:09.977
Alle tijden
8
Van Vooren Niels
3PT10762M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:53.71800:00:39.38600:29:43.111800:00:42.031300:19:33.762001:01:31.998
Alle tijden
9
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:02.001100:00:41.36900:29:36.861600:00:41.441000:19:36.962201:01:38.629
Alle tijden
10
Oris Maarten
3PT10658M95M24 (Senioren)00:12:23.123700:00:42.081200:29:54.222300:00:43.121600:18:16.71601:01:59.2510
Alle tijden
11
LIEKENS JOHAN
BTC 58246M81M24 (Senioren)00:11:27.961900:00:42.831300:29:08.20800:00:48.203300:20:00.012501:02:07.2011
Alle tijden
12
Vermeulen Maarten
AATT11398M82M24 (Senioren)00:12:53.764700:00:56.045400:29:32.831500:00:47.082700:18:01.55401:02:11.2512
Alle tijden
13
Van Dyck Pieter
KTT04394M90M24 (Senioren)00:13:18.715500:00:46.422500:29:13.891000:00:42.611400:18:14.53501:02:16.1613
Alle tijden
14
MALFEYT Gaetan
TDL60633M93M24 (Senioren)00:11:06.491200:00:46.162400:29:26.951100:00:46.032500:20:16.523301:02:22.1614
Alle tijden
15
Borghs Bart
SMO07947M85M24 (Senioren)00:13:23.215600:00:46.782600:29:32.301400:00:49.033800:17:54.24301:02:25.5615
Alle tijden
16
GUILMOT NICOLAS
NSTT59590M98MU23 (Beloften)00:11:33.502100:00:53.764900:30:34.423600:00:41.821200:18:45.241001:02:28.7316
Alle tijden
17
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:22.831500:00:43.361400:29:11.28900:00:41.641100:20:39.364201:02:38.4717
Alle tijden
18
Maggen Kevin
T-MnK00616M78M40 (Masters A)00:11:23.181600:00:46.802700:30:51.024500:00:39.48700:19:12.851301:02:57.9218
Alle tijden
19
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:55.70900:00:38.26300:29:44.071900:00:47.182900:21:09.754901:03:14.9619
Alle tijden
20
LAUWERS AURELIEN
RCBT 60053M85M24 (Senioren)00:13:09.785200:01:24.538000:29:37.781700:00:53.045000:18:28.30901:03:33.4220
Alle tijden
21
Cornelissen Xavier
WTT16542M84M24 (Senioren)00:12:43.514200:00:48.023400:30:15.743200:00:48.113100:19:24.581701:03:59.9621
Alle tijden
22
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.651700:00:43.691500:30:57.884600:00:49.683900:20:05.682701:04:01.5722
Alle tijden
23
Meeusen Arno
3PT10990M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:39.342400:00:48.123500:30:35.973800:00:45.802400:20:17.603401:04:06.8223
Alle tijden
24
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:36.942300:00:39.56700:30:46.394300:00:44.952200:20:21.253501:04:09.0924
Alle tijden
25
PETRE MAXIME
RCBT 56592M89M24 (Senioren)00:12:39.724100:00:52.424600:30:18.633400:00:47.963000:19:48.582301:04:27.3225
Alle tijden
26
MAHAUX JONATHAN
TCBM 58340M94M24 (Senioren)00:11:10.581300:01:02.756200:29:29.121200:00:57.995800:21:49.065601:04:29.5126
Alle tijden
27
Vanhove Erik
T-MnK14866M85M24 (Senioren)00:12:51.454600:00:54.395100:29:58.172600:00:45.032300:20:07.292901:04:36.3127
Alle tijden
28
SEGHIN Paul
BTC 60802M93M24 (Senioren)00:12:59.134900:00:44.631800:30:05.403000:00:50.454400:20:01.212601:04:40.8228
Alle tijden
29
Lambrechts Ludwig
KTT20312M60M50 (Masters B)00:12:03.083400:01:01.166100:30:44.224100:00:49.824100:20:06.652801:04:44.9229
Alle tijden
30
Vanhee Anton
TTR36530M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:55.203300:01:10.727200:30:19.003500:01:09.847400:20:14.083101:04:48.8430
Alle tijden
31
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:10:45.67400:00:44.932000:29:50.092100:00:43.061500:22:48.466401:04:52.2131
Alle tijden
32
Sonnaert Lars
WTT04691M99MU23 (Beloften)00:10:43.23200:00:41.561000:29:56.732400:00:44.782000:22:49.076501:04:55.3732
Alle tijden
33
De Langhe Frank
T-MnK26725M89M24 (Senioren)00:12:35.664000:00:59.696000:30:05.292900:00:58.696100:20:21.943601:05:01.2733
Alle tijden
34
BOUILLET LOUIS
RCBT 56699M93M24 (Senioren)00:12:25.173800:00:47.393100:30:40.033900:00:44.942100:20:33.013901:05:10.5334
Alle tijden
35
Peeters Benny
AATT01808M71M40 (Masters A)00:13:30.825800:00:48.733700:29:53.192200:00:53.215200:20:07.843001:05:13.7835
Alle tijden
36
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:46.344300:00:52.964800:29:45.662000:00:52.834800:21:10.425001:05:28.2036
Alle tijden
37
Fraussen Bart
T-MnK20909M81M24 (Senioren)00:12:50.624500:00:54.265000:30:05.202800:00:50.134300:20:49.244501:05:29.4437
Alle tijden
38
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:49.66700:00:40.96800:31:10.515000:00:38.86500:22:25.036201:05:45.0238
Alle tijden
39
GHOMRAOUI BILAL
RCBT 59161M93M24 (Senioren)00:12:32.783900:00:46.902900:30:00.532700:00:51.024600:21:49.385701:06:00.6239
Alle tijden
40
Molkens Steven
3PT19488M88M24 (Senioren)00:11:32.422000:00:51.314300:30:41.744000:00:48.983700:22:08.386001:06:02.8340
Alle tijden
41
Schepers Chris
T-MnK00619M76M40 (Masters A)00:11:40.692600:00:52.064400:31:12.645100:00:58.636000:21:21.285101:06:05.2941
Alle tijden
42
Van Schuylenbergh Reinout
AATT00523M73M40 (Masters A)00:13:18.075400:00:51.274200:30:44.574200:00:49.704000:20:27.963701:06:11.5642
Alle tijden
43
Hellemans Tom
SMO01753M81M24 (Senioren)00:12:48.454400:00:45.072100:30:16.143300:00:48.223400:21:41.455401:06:19.3243
Alle tijden
44
Vyvey Ben
WTT38581M98MU23 (Beloften)00:11:49.673200:00:47.983300:32:14.726000:00:53.095100:20:36.104101:06:21.5544
Alle tijden
45
GENOT YANNICK
BTC 60054M87M24 (Senioren)00:12:56.004800:00:50.484000:32:15.576100:00:50.574500:19:35.662101:06:28.2845
Alle tijden
46
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:16.771400:00:50.954100:32:36.266600:00:52.894900:21:02.104701:06:38.9746
Alle tijden
47
De Rycke Michiel
WTT18656M93M24 (Senioren)00:13:37.246000:01:04.466300:29:29.291300:00:48.863600:21:52.655901:06:52.4947
Alle tijden
48
SUYS Olivier
BTC 62076M92M24 (Senioren)00:15:14.307200:00:52.104500:30:47.334400:00:57.195600:19:17.901601:07:08.8148
Alle tijden
49
VAN BAEL Aloïs
RCBT 62367M97MU23 (Beloften)00:13:32.655900:00:56.315500:32:33.416400:00:46.152600:19:27.031801:07:15.5449
Alle tijden
50
Schrijvers Luka
TDL33670M92M24 (Senioren)00:15:02.546900:00:48.453600:31:05.564900:00:51.534700:19:31.061901:07:19.1450
Alle tijden