Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Go like hell (Berghmans Ferre)00:03:39.73400:01:10.61100:10:19.59200:00:42.51100:04:50.44100:20:42.891
Alle tijden
2Unicorns (Filippo Colucci Tabata Colucci)00:03:18.15200:01:17.14300:10:23.72400:00:53.60300:04:54.97200:20:47.592
Alle tijden
3Team DJ (Bleus Daan, Bleus Jan)00:03:04.44100:01:22.04400:10:26.34500:01:00.19500:05:12.11400:21:05.133
Alle tijden
4Pozimski (Pozimski Julian, Pozimski Sebastian)00:03:42.90500:01:13.80200:10:21.63300:00:45.37200:05:43.631100:21:47.324
Alle tijden
5Team Lamberigts (Lamberigts Mark, Lamberigts Julie)00:03:52.68600:01:55.48500:12:02.801300:01:02.03600:05:16.47600:24:09.465
Alle tijden
6DEJAEGHER (Dejaegher Staf)00:04:46.96900:01:58.34600:11:47.421200:01:03.78800:05:16.08500:24:52.576
Alle tijden
7The race-girls (Houben Liene, Soors Petra)00:04:44.10800:03:11.791300:09:27.93100:01:17.111600:06:31.511900:25:12.447
Alle tijden
8De Smeetskes (Kerckhoven Sara, Smeets Daan)00:03:32.94300:02:55.441100:11:32.481000:01:11.321300:06:06.991600:25:19.168
Alle tijden
9T.E. TOP TEAM (Rutten Erica, Boonen Thomas)00:05:13.691400:02:13.27700:11:40.071100:00:54.68400:05:30.79900:25:32.509
Alle tijden
10Yaniro (Van Brabant Bart, Van Brabant Yarne, Janssen Mieke)00:05:05.281200:03:30.081700:10:52.49700:01:11.761400:05:05.96300:25:45.5810
Alle tijden
11de mannen (kerkhofs lars, kneepkens peter)00:04:07.78700:03:45.002000:10:32.70600:01:16.131500:06:34.312000:26:15.9111
Alle tijden
12Snelle akkers (Akkermans Rudy, Akkermans Joppe)00:05:14.501500:03:22.071500:10:57.54800:01:03.35700:05:41.131000:26:18.5812
Alle tijden
13JoRo (Renet Joos, Renet Roberto)00:05:14.991600:02:48.671000:11:29.44900:01:05.28900:05:59.861500:26:38.2413
Alle tijden
14Team Brebels (Brebels Dennis, Brebels Andries)00:04:52.721000:02:23.30800:12:10.401400:01:27.842000:06:12.551700:27:06.8114
Alle tijden
15De Oeterse Sixpacks (Meerten Mark, Meerten Jef)00:05:51.382000:03:39.181800:12:28.691500:01:09.541200:05:22.04700:28:30.8215
Alle tijden
16Frannemuis en stölt (Stultiens Bart, Stultiens Fran)00:04:54.461100:03:22.061400:13:26.141700:01:24.651800:05:51.261300:28:58.5716
Alle tijden
17De J's (Peeters Jordi, Peeters Jonas)00:05:36.221700:03:29.351600:13:05.661600:01:24.401700:05:24.07800:28:59.7017
Alle tijden
18Annabel (Leurs Christiaan, Leurs Annabel, Leurs Nathalie)00:05:46.861900:02:32.38900:13:47.732000:01:06.381000:05:53.971400:29:07.3218
Alle tijden
19Superboontjes (Boonen Gunther, Boonen Mathias)00:05:46.421800:02:56.301200:13:27.261800:01:07.351100:06:21.011800:29:38.3319
Alle tijden
20Team Indekeu & Zonen (Indekeu Jurgen, Indekeu Wobbe, Indekeu Wander)00:05:11.811300:03:39.301900:13:47.401900:01:27.301900:05:44.641200:29:50.4420
Alle tijden
- (De Gendt Ruben) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kes en kes (Kessen Frank, Kessen Jelte) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Top team lore (Rutten Lore, Rutten Kristof) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden