Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Team Trakks (Nechelput Koen, Deleener Joeri)00:22:01.13100:00:28.60800:53:30.54400:00:23.46600:11:40.63301:28:04.371
Alle tijden
2De Coureurs (Ydens Andrew, Vansumere Ian )00:23:51.76600:00:33.292000:51:48.25100:00:23.80900:11:40.77401:28:17.862
Alle tijden
3Team Est (Dierckx Robbe, Fieuws Steffen)00:23:15.94400:00:30.871500:54:00.80700:00:27.001500:11:30.86101:29:45.473
Alle tijden
41-2-5 (van Tittelboom Evert, Mommaert Wouter)00:22:06.49200:00:24.49200:55:22.341000:00:22.44300:11:33.52201:29:49.284
Alle tijden
5De muisjes (Boeckmans Joost, Demuyser Thomas)00:23:30.81500:00:30.951600:53:48.75600:00:23.76800:12:01.51601:30:15.775
Alle tijden
6Penne-Fleurbaey (Penne Dieter, Fleurbaey Karel)00:24:23.31700:00:29.481200:53:39.21500:00:24.541200:12:35.82901:31:32.366
Alle tijden
7Amacro Triathlon Team (Danau Stéphane, Vandriessche Gael)00:23:10.98300:00:24.22100:56:43.821600:00:18.08100:12:01.34501:32:38.437
Alle tijden
8Team Schoofs (Schoofs Jan, Schoofs Lode)00:24:30.43900:00:31.251700:56:00.171300:00:22.29200:12:14.51701:33:38.658
Alle tijden
9Ambiesje (De Troyer Kenneth, De Backer Stijn)00:24:29.90800:00:28.14600:56:02.911400:00:22.65500:12:17.76801:33:41.359
Alle tijden
10Zuun bandidos (Mertens Toon, Hollemans Nick)00:26:59.031500:00:26.44400:54:36.42900:00:22.59400:13:24.861201:35:49.3410
Alle tijden
11Moes à la Champagne (Sonck Dimitri, Vermoesen Philippe)00:27:05.041600:00:30.061300:54:11.20800:00:27.331600:13:44.931601:35:58.5511
Alle tijden
12PoulyCrock 2.0 (Vande Velde Gerd, Sermon Ronald)00:24:45.191000:00:29.261000:55:24.311100:02:39.073400:12:54.691001:36:12.5212
Alle tijden
13Desmedt & Marcelis et al. (Desmedt Bart, Marcelis Quinten)00:27:26.451800:00:28.18700:56:28.551500:00:29.882200:13:23.401101:38:16.4613
Alle tijden
14The Jan-Pieters (De braekeleer Piet, Van Genechten Jan)00:28:08.302200:00:31.591800:57:14.591700:00:23.50700:13:49.851701:40:07.8414
Alle tijden
15Zuun bandidos (Smits Michaël, Claes Thijs)00:27:25.881700:00:25.40300:59:27.051900:00:23.851000:14:17.242001:41:59.4215
Alle tijden
16Team Via velo (HEYVAERT WILLY, BOON STIJN)00:26:05.421300:00:43.973301:02:00.902300:00:27.771700:13:38.331501:42:56.4016
Alle tijden
17Maarten en Karlien (Coorevits Maarten, Claus Karlien)00:27:28.961900:00:34.422101:00:20.502200:00:27.911900:14:06.501801:42:58.3017
Alle tijden
18LaatDeKiekensLos (juwet Lieven, Mommaert Dries)00:25:54.181200:00:30.291401:02:57.322400:00:23.861100:13:27.841401:43:13.4818
Alle tijden
19Team DLV (De Loy Vermeulen Koen, De Loy Vermeulen Nele)00:29:07.682400:00:39.123000:59:28.872000:00:33.522900:14:38.492401:44:27.6719
Alle tijden
20GHT Team 1 (Vanlangendyck Ronny, VAN CLAPDURP Bert)00:28:45.172300:00:29.15901:00:19.362100:00:24.891300:14:33.242301:44:31.8120
Alle tijden
21bvl (Peetroons Gurick, Swalens Kurt)00:24:52.651100:00:27.66501:06:04.752600:00:28.062000:14:21.492101:46:14.6121
Alle tijden
22Jonas en Eva (De Wachter Jonas, Demesmaeker Eva)00:34:33.892800:00:34.962400:52:47.60200:00:27.851800:18:03.202901:46:27.4922
Alle tijden
23Sarah & Pascal (Kestemont Pascal, Mohammadi Sarah)00:36:19.143000:00:36.422500:53:03.20300:00:31.872600:18:30.083001:49:00.7123
Alle tijden
24Dreamteam (Bellemans Luc, Bellemans Jana)00:34:58.792900:00:36.882700:55:34.311200:00:35.473100:17:48.042801:49:33.4924
Alle tijden
25Van den Neste (Kerkoven Danny, Vincart Kevin)00:27:46.472000:00:37.332801:06:57.382900:00:32.412700:14:06.931901:50:00.5225
Alle tijden
26Ringoet & Zn (Ringoet Francis, Ringoet Nico)00:30:10.222500:00:34.942301:06:05.442700:00:32.512800:14:47.342501:52:10.4526
Alle tijden
27Hof Nieles (Baeten Julie, van Bouwel Bob)00:26:50.061400:00:36.772601:11:13.823300:00:30.792400:13:25.391301:52:36.8227
Alle tijden
28Les Eleveurs (Deneyer Bruno, De Brouwer Amanda)00:36:45.333100:00:42.463200:57:59.841800:00:34.183000:19:13.953101:55:15.7628
Alle tijden
29Megavolt Team (Mertens Tom, De Cuyper Bram)00:31:55.112700:00:29.331101:07:15.993000:00:25.921400:17:01.322701:57:07.6829
Alle tijden
30Barbé (Barbé Pascal, Debaes Nathalie)00:31:48.232600:00:38.022901:07:51.093200:00:30.592300:16:22.402601:57:10.3330
Alle tijden
31Patrijot 1 (meert dominique, Vancutsem Tom)00:27:53.282100:00:40.313101:16:09.183400:00:30.922500:14:29.272201:59:42.9731
Alle tijden
32Team Boeykens (Boeykens Glenn, Boeykens Lynn)00:36:50.753200:00:31.961901:05:28.942500:00:28.162100:19:16.063202:02:35.8632
Alle tijden
33Axlot (Cannaert Axelle, De Fraine Lieselot)00:40:17.813300:00:46.813401:07:22.093100:00:41.533300:19:55.563302:09:03.8133
Alle tijden
34Patrijot (Clement Ronny, Engelen Marieken)00:47:10.303400:00:34.832201:06:09.622800:00:38.823200:24:37.973402:19:11.5534
Alle tijden
- Lies en Leen (Steenhaut Kathleen , De Saedeleer Lies ) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Meer moet da ni zijn (Vanbelle Evert , Deneyer Kenny) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stefanie & Nele (De Groote Stefanie, Cattoor Nele) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden