Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M18 (Junioren)00:07:24.83300:00:52.16200:37:23.17200:00:41.55300:18:32.23401:04:53.951
Alle tijden
2
Aerden Joris
TCL17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:25.96600:00:50.82100:38:50.30300:00:45.43600:18:02.91201:06:55.412
Alle tijden
3
Kinget Loewis
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:08:47.731000:01:21.941300:41:51.761400:00:48.481000:16:04.03101:08:53.943
Alle tijden
4
Meyvis Pieter
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:08.34100:00:57.56400:41:24.401200:00:39.93200:20:22.711001:10:32.944
Alle tijden
5
baron jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:08:39.43800:01:00.80500:40:12.77700:00:47.86900:20:11.11801:10:51.975
Alle tijden
6
Bonnaerens Kevin
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:39.251400:01:27.381500:40:56.841100:00:46.95700:18:10.79301:11:01.226
Alle tijden
7
Janssens Wout
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:02.912700:01:23.381400:39:20.86500:00:56.341200:18:57.59501:11:41.087
Alle tijden
8
Reyniers Bart
ITTT04157M79M40 (Masters A)00:09:19.921100:01:07.83700:39:24.40600:01:06.571700:20:56.011401:11:54.738
Alle tijden
9
Smet Leander
3VL21875M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:29.64700:02:38.363700:40:51.501000:01:18.502100:19:23.06701:12:41.069
Alle tijden
10
Swannet Frederik
GETC03096M95M24 (Senioren)00:08:22.14500:00:54.24300:42:32.461600:00:37.11100:20:33.871101:12:59.8210
Alle tijden
11
Ardenoy Viktor
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:12.36200:01:17.331000:42:11.931500:00:42.86400:21:48.442101:13:12.9211
Alle tijden
12
Caluwe Arne
3VL40588M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:04.851700:01:00.99600:40:42.12900:00:56.341200:21:03.131501:13:47.4312
Alle tijden
13
Roels Bruno
GETC04676M64M50 (Masters B)00:09:36.131300:01:36.311700:40:39.93800:00:47.55800:22:06.962201:14:46.8813
Alle tijden
14
De Wit Niels
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:26.271200:02:11.572600:41:29.151300:01:05.061600:21:20.801801:15:32.8414
Alle tijden
15
Keuppens Evelien
NLT15250F94F24 (Senioren)00:08:20.77400:01:09.01800:43:52.062200:00:43.45500:21:35.062001:15:40.3415
Alle tijden
16
Houben Niels
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:29.112100:02:14.432700:39:05.15400:01:10.331800:26:00.254801:18:59.2716
Alle tijden
17
Van Broeck Bart
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:40.732400:02:51.414300:43:39.512000:01:34.773800:20:15.25901:19:01.6717
Alle tijden
18
Cerdobbel An
ITTT44580F80F24 (Senioren)00:10:02.841600:01:21.851200:43:48.122100:01:26.653000:23:17.742701:19:57.1918
Alle tijden
19
Delagaye Kobe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:13.881900:01:50.852100:45:45.512900:01:30.343200:20:52.731201:20:13.3219
Alle tijden
20
Delagaye Raf
3MD09093M74M40 (Masters A)00:10:14.532000:01:48.881900:45:44.482800:01:32.123300:20:55.011301:20:15.0120
Alle tijden
21
Cornelissens Julie
3PT29807F98FU23 (Beloften)00:10:10.381800:01:19.451100:45:19.292600:00:56.311100:22:58.842601:20:44.2721
Alle tijden
22
Belpaire Vincent
WTT44091M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:21.304100:03:02.214600:44:54.502400:01:38.764000:19:08.17601:21:04.9422
Alle tijden
23
Bzymek Katarzyna
TDL35288F84F24 (Senioren)00:09:48.791500:01:50.862200:46:13.113600:01:25.272700:22:56.212501:22:14.2323
Alle tijden
24
Soenen Koen
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:34.233100:02:49.034000:44:04.392300:01:32.533400:22:46.452401:22:46.6224
Alle tijden
25
D’Hondt Glenn
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:48.702500:02:16.702800:43:15.201800:01:19.562300:25:58.684601:23:38.8425
Alle tijden
26
De Raedt Karel
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:54.173500:03:11.264800:46:06.243500:01:43.594200:21:19.051601:24:14.3026
Alle tijden
27
Caspari Natalie
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:34.272200:03:04.314700:45:59.983100:01:36.873900:23:19.332801:24:34.7627
Alle tijden
28
Leijnse-Prenger Roely
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:50.323400:01:49.342000:46:03.103300:01:33.023500:23:36.033201:24:51.8028
Alle tijden
29
Van Molle Lieven
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:20.342900:02:52.254400:46:01.653200:01:44.264300:23:50.143401:25:48.6429
Alle tijden
30
Quintelier Geoffrey
- - M40 (Masters A)00:14:35.675300:02:52.934500:43:37.781900:01:48.064500:23:23.673001:26:18.1030
Alle tijden
31
Van den Driessche Peggy
- - F40 (Masters A)00:11:09.532800:02:24.673100:46:06.153400:01:02.241500:26:23.044901:27:05.6431
Alle tijden
32
Vaerten Koen
ATRIAC08968M76M40 (Masters A)00:12:05.713800:01:52.082300:45:34.392700:01:45.514400:25:48.634401:27:06.3232
Alle tijden
33
De Pourcq Kevin
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:14:33.545200:03:39.015700:45:13.562500:02:28.925200:21:20.211701:27:15.2433
Alle tijden
34
Stockx Kristien
- - F24 (Senioren)00:12:01.433700:02:23.352900:48:32.924800:01:33.033600:22:45.362301:27:16.0834
Alle tijden
35
Mollet Sebastien
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:32.115100:03:38.385500:45:49.943000:02:06.644800:21:32.231901:27:39.3035
Alle tijden
36
Gardeyn Bart
- - M50 (Masters B)00:13:46.945000:03:38.815600:42:50.401700:02:37.475300:25:01.884001:27:55.5036
Alle tijden
37
Colman Glen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:45.824300:02:51.254200:47:42.374300:02:16.954900:23:37.493301:29:13.8837
Alle tijden
38
Nieuwborg Diederik
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:31.013000:02:23.713000:47:25.534000:02:21.575000:25:53.664501:29:35.4738
Alle tijden
39
Van Gansbeke Tom
- - M24 (Senioren)00:14:51.245600:03:25.885200:46:24.753700:01:26.062900:23:28.393101:29:36.3239
Alle tijden
40
Van der Gucht Herbert
- - M50 (Masters B)00:10:55.202600:02:35.663500:49:13.934900:02:46.085600:24:05.853501:29:36.7140
Alle tijden
41
VELIKANOV Mikhail
UTT 62931M69M50 (Masters B)00:14:46.875500:01:55.382400:47:33.894100:01:25.892800:24:11.293601:29:53.3241
Alle tijden
42
De Vuyst Mike
- - M24 (Senioren)00:13:21.304700:02:37.193600:47:23.783900:01:52.314600:25:07.944101:30:22.5042
Alle tijden
43
Flikweert Rian
- - F50 (Masters B)00:13:31.514800:01:30.091600:49:24.665000:01:15.082000:25:36.374301:31:17.7043
Alle tijden
44
Debeer Yves
- - M50 (Masters B)00:13:18.124600:03:20.715000:47:45.454400:01:28.683100:25:59.874701:31:52.8244
Alle tijden
45
Vermeersch Huguette
ATRIAC20895F71F40 (Masters A)00:12:13.103900:02:33.643300:48:21.774700:01:42.064100:27:11.745201:32:02.3145
Alle tijden
46
De Maere Mario
- - M24 (Senioren)00:13:34.224900:02:41.693800:46:56.783800:02:23.315100:27:18.875301:32:54.8646
Alle tijden
47
Petit Genevieve
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:43.883300:03:42.645900:51:57.415600:01:22.972600:24:41.123801:33:28.0247
Alle tijden
48
Jessika Rombouts
- - F24 (Senioren)00:12:50.534400:02:48.243900:51:46.365400:01:21.562500:24:41.563901:33:28.2548
Alle tijden
49
Aertsen Peter
- - M50 (Masters B)00:12:59.984500:03:35.735400:47:47.144600:02:53.395700:26:31.725001:33:47.9549
Alle tijden
50
Eerdekens Geert
SwimKap17460M64M50 (Masters B)00:12:19.394000:02:32.753200:51:51.325500:03:25.645800:24:23.723701:34:32.8150
Alle tijden