Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:47.31500:00:54.56200:32:11.64100:00:44.70400:17:35.37101:03:13.581
Alle tijden
2
Kiveryn Troy
SOLID05739M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:47.31200:01:02.09700:33:06.87300:00:39.96100:17:49.60201:03:25.832
Alle tijden
3
De Smedt Volkwin
3PT10680M99MU23 (Beloften)00:11:26.26400:00:53.46100:32:36.13200:00:42.89300:18:19.44401:03:58.183
Alle tijden
4
Schaepherders Bob
SP&O05211M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:23.98300:00:57.10300:34:04.98400:00:48.16700:19:10.09901:06:24.304
Alle tijden
5
Van Belle Joeri
SP&O32975M90M24 (Senioren)00:12:34.60800:01:01.38600:34:27.40700:00:50.22800:18:28.97601:07:22.565
Alle tijden
6
Vandendriessche Lennert
TBT04846M99MU23 (Beloften)00:13:35.801100:01:03.35800:34:44.031200:00:42.16200:18:05.30301:08:10.636
Alle tijden
7
Vanbelle Simon
TTR32472M98MU23 (Beloften)00:14:03.691800:01:20.642000:35:14.241700:00:45.88500:18:35.06701:09:59.517
Alle tijden
8
Schrijvers Luka
TDL33670M92M24 (Senioren)00:15:13.072800:01:07.071000:34:50.131300:00:55.521200:18:26.76501:10:32.558
Alle tijden
9
Schotte Sammy
LENTRIAC28390M83M24 (Senioren)00:13:51.531400:01:17.511700:34:16.59600:01:14.004900:20:16.441401:10:56.089
Alle tijden
10
Vanderhenst Pieter
- - M18 (Junioren)00:15:18.422900:01:41.765400:34:12.41500:01:00.892500:18:44.85801:10:58.3210
Alle tijden
11
Michiels Erik
3PT02568M71M40 (Masters A)00:12:27.02600:01:11.311200:35:46.312200:00:51.451000:20:46.172101:11:02.2511
Alle tijden
12
baron jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:13:27.211000:01:17.301600:34:41.491100:00:58.201700:20:47.982301:11:12.1912
Alle tijden
13
Ardenoy Viktor
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:01.18100:01:29.792900:37:41.124700:01:14.615000:20:49.512401:11:16.2113
Alle tijden
14
GODART MICHAEL
TRIGT 57013M74M40 (Masters A)00:15:05.162600:00:59.97400:34:33.64900:00:50.93900:19:51.031001:11:20.7314
Alle tijden
15
Vanbiervliet Wouter
3VL23535M84M24 (Senioren)00:14:31.432400:01:33.483800:34:37.791000:01:04.473000:19:53.481201:11:40.6415
Alle tijden
16
VERCRUYSSE THIBAUT
TRIGT 60432M88M24 (Senioren)00:14:26.142300:01:12.971300:35:03.911400:01:00.542200:20:04.091301:11:47.6616
Alle tijden
17
Brissinck Johan
12BO411501M74M40 (Masters A)00:13:40.621200:01:16.141400:34:30.31800:00:59.521900:21:36.403201:12:02.9917
Alle tijden
18
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M18 (Junioren)00:13:15.27900:01:01.03500:35:08.511600:00:54.891100:22:20.473701:12:40.1718
Alle tijden
19
De Ridder Quinten
GETT24878M99MU23 (Beloften)00:13:54.581600:01:39.155000:35:07.081500:01:03.332700:22:15.193601:13:59.3319
Alle tijden
20
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97FU23 (Beloften)00:12:29.19700:01:17.921800:36:20.153300:00:57.721400:23:10.444401:14:15.4120
Alle tijden
21
Hoorne Jelle
- - M24 (Senioren)00:15:34.543900:01:30.483100:36:01.452300:01:08.574000:20:21.781501:14:36.8221
Alle tijden
22
Van Osselt Thierry
BIN11608M67M50 (Masters B)00:15:27.903400:01:31.313300:36:09.993100:00:57.971600:20:39.291801:14:46.4622
Alle tijden
23
Pollentier Shana
12BO434376F96FU23 (Beloften)00:14:05.882000:01:04.80900:37:56.564900:00:47.65600:21:12.132501:15:07.0223
Alle tijden
24
Vergote Bert
- - M24 (Senioren)00:15:20.483000:01:42.145500:36:01.652500:00:55.581300:21:18.432801:15:18.2824
Alle tijden
25
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:15:34.473800:01:24.292300:36:11.303200:01:02.232600:21:15.152701:15:27.4425
Alle tijden
26
Horré Dominiek
LENTRIAC04981M68M50 (Masters B)00:15:29.113600:01:36.724400:36:02.222600:01:06.603700:21:29.223101:15:43.8626
Alle tijden
27
Jonckheere Kenneth
TVZW26319M93M24 (Senioren)00:15:42.634100:01:42.225600:36:23.183400:01:06.723900:21:36.583301:16:31.3327
Alle tijden
28
Demeestere Jean-Pierre
NLT02929M62M50 (Masters B)00:16:42.585500:01:43.545900:35:22.611900:00:58.881800:21:55.283401:16:42.8828
Alle tijden
29
Ryngaert Maaike
AP3T06922F79F40 (Masters A)00:16:24.985100:01:36.534300:37:29.614300:01:05.723300:20:41.731901:17:18.5629
Alle tijden
30
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F18 (Junioren)00:15:28.063500:01:33.073700:36:07.712900:01:00.832400:23:29.094901:17:38.7630
Alle tijden
31
GOSSELE Filip
BTC 60842M65M50 (Masters B)00:16:56.235600:01:23.962200:35:16.981800:01:00.322100:23:06.574301:17:44.0531
Alle tijden
32
Van Compernolle Pieter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:17:39.776500:01:21.082100:36:28.283500:01:17.875400:21:13.852601:18:00.8432
Alle tijden
33
Ryon Stijn
- - M24 (Senioren)00:15:31.783700:01:32.213500:36:03.592700:01:15.035100:23:46.285101:18:08.8933
Alle tijden
34
Vandevenne Delphine
- - F40 (Masters A)00:15:26.243200:01:28.432800:37:37.224600:00:57.891500:22:50.944001:18:20.7234
Alle tijden
35
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:05.982100:01:48.016600:38:02.715000:01:04.543100:23:32.235001:18:33.4835
Alle tijden
36
Doise Wim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:18:43.627400:01:26.842700:37:08.914000:01:00.622300:20:38.891701:18:58.8836
Alle tijden
37
Hocedez Steven
NLT09664M70M40 (Masters A)00:19:22.788500:01:46.456200:36:08.763000:01:06.273500:20:36.941601:19:01.1937
Alle tijden
38
Cauwelier Thijs
- - M24 (Senioren)00:19:42.258800:02:15.738900:36:01.472400:01:24.796200:19:51.641101:19:15.8838
Alle tijden
39
Versieren Petro
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:49.086700:01:31.693400:36:04.082800:01:09.544400:22:46.253901:19:20.6439
Alle tijden
40
Van Vooren Jan
3PT10761M69M50 (Masters B)00:14:24.152200:01:38.614900:38:14.555300:01:09.364300:23:54.055301:19:20.7240
Alle tijden
41
Bruneel Marjan
ITC22455F89F24 (Senioren)00:15:48.554200:01:50.667000:37:50.344800:01:06.683800:22:45.243801:19:21.4641
Alle tijden
42
Vandevelde Liesbeth
TTR10074F89F24 (Senioren)00:16:16.724900:01:37.474600:36:32.303600:01:03.782800:23:51.835201:19:22.1142
Alle tijden
43
Ossieur Romain
- - M60 (Masters C)00:16:38.015400:01:38.394800:37:12.144100:01:05.673200:23:03.814201:19:38.0343
Alle tijden
44
Ingelbrecht Nico
MTC01321M61M50 (Masters B)00:14:03.201700:01:47.436500:35:27.052000:01:28.937000:27:19.597901:20:06.2044
Alle tijden
45
Herman Pascal
- - M40 (Masters A)00:17:04.505900:01:33.903900:36:52.943800:01:10.384500:23:26.534801:20:08.2445
Alle tijden
46
Duyck Jody
- - M40 (Masters A)00:15:09.302700:01:59.787900:36:43.443700:01:26.626400:24:52.635901:20:11.7546
Alle tijden
47
Caesemaeker Christophe
- - M50 (Masters B)00:18:51.247800:01:26.022500:37:00.143900:01:04.452900:22:01.843501:20:23.6747
Alle tijden
48
Decombes Walter
BrTC24248M55M60 (Masters C)00:18:02.957000:01:53.517500:35:44.132100:01:28.576900:23:22.214701:20:31.3648
Alle tijden
49
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M18 (Junioren)00:13:54.481500:01:10.771100:39:18.866500:01:20.545900:25:04.146001:20:48.7849
Alle tijden
50
Maes Sam
- - M24 (Senioren)00:18:34.117200:01:47.406400:39:01.016000:01:58.049300:20:46.162001:22:06.7350
Alle tijden