Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.72500:00:27.16200:31:17.42100:01:01.76400:16:26.88201:00:38.941
Alle tijden
2
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:06.96800:00:26.75100:34:50.75300:00:56.46100:16:09.36101:04:30.272
Alle tijden
3
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.56600:00:28.06400:34:04.53200:01:08.971000:20:50.441201:07:58.543
Alle tijden
4
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.63300:00:38.641100:36:19.61800:01:11.971400:18:41.95601:08:05.804
Alle tijden
5
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:28.251100:00:28.03300:35:14.21500:01:00.52300:18:58.03801:08:09.045
Alle tijden
6
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:56.91700:00:28.29500:36:53.721200:01:00.00200:18:13.77501:08:32.706
Alle tijden
7
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:13.45900:00:33.60900:35:25.54600:01:08.53900:19:34.281101:08:55.397
Alle tijden
8
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:05.891200:00:44.651400:36:37.381000:01:08.32800:17:24.06301:09:00.308
Alle tijden
9
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.24200:00:32.01700:37:32.261300:01:07.45700:18:58.01701:09:18.979
Alle tijden
10
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:17.44400:00:45.351500:34:59.07400:01:12.001500:22:26.521401:10:40.3810
Alle tijden
11
Meyvis Pieter
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:45.32100:00:38.691200:35:37.15700:01:11.661200:22:38.201601:10:51.0311
Alle tijden
12
Dejans Emile
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:10.701300:00:57.902100:36:21.49900:01:25.101900:19:10.41901:11:05.5812
Alle tijden
13
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:16.921400:00:29.62600:36:40.791100:01:10.671100:19:29.651001:11:07.6313
Alle tijden
14
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:22.931700:00:45.661600:38:28.351500:01:05.80500:18:05.55401:11:48.2914
Alle tijden
15
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:16.721000:00:34.811000:37:52.581400:01:06.78600:22:27.251501:14:18.1415
Alle tijden
16
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:20.231600:00:46.121700:38:31.831600:01:13.321600:21:02.151301:14:53.6516
Alle tijden
17
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:01.802100:00:47.101800:39:27.931700:01:20.341800:22:47.761701:21:24.9317
Alle tijden
18
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:17.081500:00:40.281300:43:18.631900:01:17.951700:24:15.351801:22:49.2918
Alle tijden
19
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:53.602000:00:51.662000:40:37.341800:01:11.891300:25:18.571901:23:53.0419
Alle tijden
20
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:35.301900:00:48.121900:47:41.332000:01:30.252000:27:36.102001:32:11.1020
Alle tijden
-
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:36.891800:00:33.508 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden