Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:18.84200:00:36.69400:29:51.11900:00:41.551400:18:21.62200:59:49.811
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:57.17600:00:38.49700:30:04.931200:00:38.39400:18:22.67301:00:41.642
Alle tijden
3
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:23.551800:00:39.811500:29:39.11400:00:44.532200:18:21.37101:00:48.373
Alle tijden
4
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:03.531000:00:41.342500:29:56.971000:00:39.27500:18:43.34401:01:04.454
Alle tijden
5
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:35.21500:00:37.68500:30:26.251300:00:37.31100:19:47.53701:02:03.985
Alle tijden
6
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:01.01800:00:33.47100:30:04.011100:00:38.33300:19:56.77801:02:13.606
Alle tijden
7
Meeusen Arno
3PT10990M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:22.471700:00:38.41600:29:39.17500:00:41.911600:20:19.041001:02:41.007
Alle tijden
8
Van Humbeeck Seph
SP&O08391M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.281300:00:43.243000:29:46.43800:00:41.101300:20:20.041101:02:44.088
Alle tijden
9
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.992200:00:41.772600:29:37.31200:00:46.932800:20:17.27901:02:48.269
Alle tijden
10
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.122000:00:35.79300:29:39.96700:00:39.91600:20:34.301501:02:54.0710
Alle tijden
11
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.482100:00:41.242400:29:39.20600:00:53.974100:20:34.781601:03:13.6711
Alle tijden
12
Schoonvliet Stein
3PT10537M01M18 (Junioren)00:11:39.332600:00:39.861600:31:15.561500:00:40.531000:19:07.84501:03:23.1312
Alle tijden
13
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:06.183200:00:34.73200:31:40.701900:00:40.531000:19:28.10601:04:30.2413
Alle tijden
14
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:17.721400:00:44.313100:31:34.841800:00:42.141700:21:15.561801:05:34.5614
Alle tijden
15
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:23.701900:00:40.891900:29:29.40100:00:51.823800:23:12.553001:05:38.3615
Alle tijden
16
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F18 (Junioren)00:10:14.10100:00:39.581300:32:50.912500:00:40.601200:21:51.302101:06:16.4816
Alle tijden
17
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.951100:00:38.861000:33:42.732700:00:42.881900:20:26.801301:06:40.2217
Alle tijden
18
haneca Sebastiaan
ETL19807M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:12.163400:00:58.854500:31:55.032100:00:48.553300:21:04.731701:06:59.3118
Alle tijden
19
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.661200:00:39.531100:34:08.692900:00:37.93200:20:30.201401:07:06.0019
Alle tijden
20
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:40.922700:00:40.691800:31:14.601400:00:45.392600:22:57.482601:07:19.0820
Alle tijden
21
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:37.852500:00:40.942000:31:19.751600:00:49.403600:23:00.712801:07:28.6421
Alle tijden
22
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:34.67400:00:39.571200:34:16.673000:00:40.20800:21:25.661901:07:36.7722
Alle tijden
23
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:59.094200:00:39.681400:32:06.342200:00:46.252700:21:33.302001:08:04.6623
Alle tijden
24
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:29.103700:00:38.72900:31:52.732000:00:40.40900:22:57.802701:08:38.7424
Alle tijden
25
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:49.022900:00:40.992100:32:31.502400:00:42.932000:23:13.343101:08:57.7825
Alle tijden
26
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F18 (Junioren)00:11:02.21900:00:38.54800:33:51.272800:00:40.15700:23:09.282901:09:21.4426
Alle tijden
27
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:13.003500:00:49.343900:35:10.553300:00:47.553000:20:25.361201:09:25.8027
Alle tijden
28
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:10.163300:00:44.463200:32:09.342300:00:48.573400:24:23.043601:10:15.5628
Alle tijden
29
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:48.624000:00:51.094000:33:08.712600:00:53.754000:22:41.362501:10:23.5329
Alle tijden
30
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:31.663800:00:40.071700:34:35.073200:00:41.811500:22:33.872401:11:02.4730
Alle tijden
31
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:33.992400:00:46.663600:31:21.601700:00:54.004200:26:35.394001:11:11.6531
Alle tijden
32
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:05.673100:00:46.573500:35:10.763400:00:44.762400:23:33.183201:12:20.9332
Alle tijden
33
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F18 (Junioren)00:11:26.662300:00:51.414100:36:00.733800:00:43.622100:24:06.923501:13:09.3333
Alle tijden
34
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:57.174100:00:44.603300:37:28.784200:00:44.582300:22:03.482201:13:58.6134
Alle tijden
35
CALET Perrine
TRIGT 62845F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:34.65300:00:48.893800:35:49.263700:01:08.264600:26:13.173901:14:34.2335
Alle tijden
36
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:25.123600:00:47.473700:37:16.134100:00:47.783200:23:34.303301:14:50.7936
Alle tijden
37
Appermans Merel
ETL04830F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:32.863900:00:45.273400:36:25.553900:00:48.963500:24:43.813701:15:16.4437
Alle tijden
38
Mehta Rohan
ATRIAC36417M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:17.854300:01:01.754900:40:54.894600:00:47.072900:22:07.102301:18:08.6638
Alle tijden
39
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.71700:00:56.314300:37:32.654300:00:56.974300:27:59.704101:18:25.3439
Alle tijden
40
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:47.592800:00:42.712900:35:30.593500:00:44.892500:29:52.934401:18:38.7040
Alle tijden
41
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:33.754500:01:00.974700:37:50.354400:01:00.144500:25:54.143801:19:19.3641
Alle tijden
42
Dobbelaere Seppe
TRIBE10110M01M18 (Junioren)00:19:46.145000:00:52.764200:34:20.023100:01:29.494800:23:52.953401:20:21.3542
Alle tijden
43
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:50.404700:01:02.905000:36:53.824000:00:51.083700:30:12.874501:23:51.0643
Alle tijden
44
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F18 (Junioren)00:13:32.924400:00:41.002200:40:45.734500:00:47.583100:28:05.314201:23:52.5344
Alle tijden
45
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:56.014800:01:01.594800:35:42.553600:00:53.253900:33:05.744701:25:39.1445
Alle tijden
46
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:20.244900:00:56.354400:42:16.334700:00:58.574400:29:29.014301:29:00.5046
Alle tijden
47
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:24.114600:00:59.654600:43:25.354800:01:11.914700:30:20.524601:30:21.5547
Alle tijden
-
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Courcelles Lene
SP&O08059F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:54.303000:00:41.0623 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden