Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:56.00100:32:42.00600:18:36.00101:03:48.001
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:10:59.00200:32:37.00500:18:49.00201:03:59.002
Alle tijden
3
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:13.00300:32:15.00100:19:07.00301:04:23.003
Alle tijden
4
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M18 (Junioren)00:11:46.00700:32:18.00300:19:26.00401:05:17.004
Alle tijden
5
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M18 (Junioren)00:11:44.00600:32:18.00300:21:01.00701:06:48.005
Alle tijden
6
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:22.00900:33:40.00700:19:33.00501:07:16.006
Alle tijden
7
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:35.00500:32:17.00200:22:11.001101:08:01.007
Alle tijden
8
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:26.001000:35:03.001200:19:55.00601:09:18.008
Alle tijden
9
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.00400:36:05.001500:21:29.00801:11:05.009
Alle tijden
10
Buyck Jordy
NLT25368M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:44.001200:34:49.001100:21:55.001001:11:16.0010
Alle tijden
11
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:30.001100:35:05.001300:22:13.001201:11:34.0011
Alle tijden
12
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:12.001500:34:20.00800:22:43.001301:12:11.0012
Alle tijden
13
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:09.001400:34:37.001000:22:45.001401:12:26.0013
Alle tijden
14
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:47.00800:34:22.00900:24:34.001801:12:32.0014
Alle tijden
15
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:11.001700:37:25.001700:21:47.00901:15:11.0015
Alle tijden
16
NONET LEO
H3O60234M01M18 (Junioren)00:12:50.001300:38:51.001800:23:09.001501:16:57.0016
Alle tijden
17
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:13.001800:35:42.001400:25:32.001901:17:17.0017
Alle tijden
18
NEIRYNCK Arthur
3KTL33147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:02.001600:37:05.001600:25:44.002101:19:28.0018
Alle tijden
19
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F18 (Junioren)00:14:13.001800:40:41.002000:23:20.001601:20:15.0019
Alle tijden
20
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:47.002000:39:10.001900:24:19.001701:20:19.0020
Alle tijden
21
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F18 (Junioren)00:16:49.002300:41:58.002200:25:32.001901:26:15.0021
Alle tijden
22
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:13.002100:40:52.002100:29:28.002401:27:43.0022
Alle tijden
23
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:17:05.002400:42:08.002300:28:17.002201:30:01.0023
Alle tijden
24
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:14.002200:43:06.002400:31:24.002601:32:57.0024
Alle tijden
25
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:17:31.002500:43:42.002500:30:04.002501:33:42.0025
Alle tijden
26
Woets Laura
ZLTC08120F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:17:35.002600:45:49.002600:28:59.002301:35:15.0026
Alle tijden
DNS
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:37.002700:35:57.0027 - - - -
Alle tijden