Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Wayaffe Alexander
SP&O04527M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:07.00200:33:15.001000:17:37.00201:00:50.001
Alle tijden
2
Robberechts Ruben
SwimKap28931M96MU23 (Beloften)00:10:14.001500:33:24.001300:17:15.00101:03:04.002
Alle tijden
3
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:08:57.00500:33:02.00600:19:11.00801:03:23.003
Alle tijden
4
Mordijck Jeroen
3PT17768M90M24 (Senioren)00:09:25.00900:33:27.001400:18:28.00401:03:28.004
Alle tijden
5
Laumen Armand
TRIBE27789M76M40 (Masters A)00:10:14.001500:32:33.00200:18:59.00601:03:43.005
Alle tijden
6
Van Hamme Hugo
TRIBE00173M64M50 (Masters B)00:10:06.001400:32:34.00300:19:16.00901:04:02.006
Alle tijden
7
Schoonvliet Stein
3PT10537M01M18 (Junioren)00:08:17.00400:33:40.001800:21:00.001801:04:53.007
Alle tijden
8
Born Daan
TDL08643M88M24 (Senioren)00:09:32.001000:33:07.00800:20:49.001501:05:46.008
Alle tijden
9
Thibaut Klaas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:17.001700:33:20.001200:19:54.001001:05:48.009
Alle tijden
10
Leclerc Thierry
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:11.00300:33:37.001600:21:53.002301:05:54.0010
Alle tijden
11
De Dobbelaere Jan
SMO08381M67M50 (Masters B)00:11:09.002800:32:42.00500:20:12.001201:06:04.0011
Alle tijden
12
Peray Nicolas
KTT04746M71M40 (Masters A)00:09:06.00700:32:40.00400:22:08.002601:06:17.0012
Alle tijden
13
Hillaert Tim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:39.001100:33:12.00900:22:12.002701:07:06.0013
Alle tijden
14
Imbo Gil
BIN11533M93M24 (Senioren)00:09:24.00800:33:18.001100:22:48.003201:07:36.0014
Alle tijden
15
Baetens Wouter
SP&O32372M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:07.002600:34:02.002100:20:57.001601:08:09.0015
Alle tijden
16
Schmidt Maarten
TRIBE10155M82M24 (Senioren)00:10:01.001200:33:37.001600:22:56.003501:08:51.0016
Alle tijden
17
Kranenborg Herke
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:33.003300:33:33.001500:21:24.001901:08:52.0017
Alle tijden
18
Putman Jonathan
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:25.003100:35:04.003000:20:18.001301:08:59.0018
Alle tijden
19
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:11:11.002900:34:01.001900:21:40.002101:09:11.0019
Alle tijden
20
Huygh Vincent
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:01.001200:36:44.005100:19:59.001101:09:16.0020
Alle tijden
21
Kerremans Ben
ATRIAC41808M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:53.004200:36:09.004300:18:40.00501:09:56.0021
Alle tijden
22
Bourgonjon Bram
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:21.001800:33:03.00700:24:06.004801:10:04.0022
Alle tijden
23
Looverie Roel
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:46.003800:35:04.003000:20:45.001401:10:16.0023
Alle tijden
24
LIPPERT CEDRIC
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:35.002100:35:46.003900:20:59.001701:10:32.0024
Alle tijden
25
Moerenhout Bart
3PT33409M75M40 (Masters A)00:12:41.005500:34:17.002200:21:29.002001:10:51.0025
Alle tijden
26
Decoster Sil
MTT42227M91M24 (Senioren)00:12:16.004900:35:51.004200:19:10.00701:10:55.0026
Alle tijden
27
Moeremans Mathieu
BGSET32392M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:35.003400:35:17.003400:21:48.002201:10:58.0027
Alle tijden
28
Van Dyck Gert
KTT32432M93M24 (Senioren)00:12:41.005500:34:01.001900:22:13.002901:11:42.0028
Alle tijden
29
Goossens Geert
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:50.004000:34:29.002400:22:05.002501:12:08.0029
Alle tijden
30
Van Lindt Jente
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:00.004400:34:31.002500:23:37.004201:12:18.0030
Alle tijden
31
Pluym Thomas
- - M40 (Masters A)00:11:06.002400:35:24.003600:23:32.004101:12:59.0031
Alle tijden
32
Roman Dieter
SMO09658M74M40 (Masters A)00:11:45.003700:35:06.003200:23:31.003901:13:03.0032
Alle tijden
33
Vandervelden Gregory
TRIBE37490M84M24 (Senioren)00:11:24.003000:36:13.004400:22:12.002701:13:07.0033
Alle tijden
34
Boone Pascal
TRIBE10657M73M40 (Masters A)00:13:57.007600:34:58.002800:21:54.002401:13:36.0034
Alle tijden
35
Lambrechts Tom
SP&O10810M71M40 (Masters A)00:12:57.006000:34:57.002700:22:17.003001:13:38.0035
Alle tijden
36
Van Craen Michael
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:42.002200:37:41.005900:22:34.003101:13:39.0036
Alle tijden
37
narinram sarawut
- - M18 (Junioren)00:13:12.006400:35:37.003800:22:50.003301:13:55.0037
Alle tijden
38
De Grave Tom
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:34.005300:35:46.003900:23:20.003801:14:49.0038
Alle tijden
39
Tiercet Yvan
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:40.003500:36:16.004500:23:46.004401:15:00.0039
Alle tijden
40
Saerens Dirk
- - M40 (Masters A)00:10:48.002300:35:06.003200:26:10.006401:15:09.0040
Alle tijden
41
De Pelecijn Achilles
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:10:25.001900:35:17.003400:26:55.007101:15:10.0041
Alle tijden
42
Vandewalle Sören
- - M24 (Senioren)00:12:14.004700:36:59.005300:23:31.003901:15:31.0042
Alle tijden
43
Van Campenhout Steve
SP&O29583M84M24 (Senioren)00:14:00.007700:34:58.002800:23:43.004301:15:38.0043
Alle tijden
44
Bollaerts Dries
- - M24 (Senioren)00:10:33.002000:35:24.003600:26:36.006801:15:56.0044
Alle tijden
45
VAN BAEL Wouter
- - M24 (Senioren)00:11:06.002400:37:20.005600:25:57.006101:17:05.0045
Alle tijden
46
Verstuyft Bavo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:11:42.003600:34:23.002300:27:39.007401:17:09.0046
Alle tijden
47
KERUYN Pierre-Alban
BTC 60814M76M40 (Masters A)00:11:48.003900:37:42.006000:24:15.004901:17:34.0047
Alle tijden
47
Van Campenhoudt Gil
- - M24 (Senioren)00:13:02.006100:36:39.004900:25:10.005401:17:34.0047
Alle tijden
49
Ceulemans Jorn
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:12:21.005100:35:49.004100:26:05.006301:17:42.0049
Alle tijden
50
De Clercq Pieter
- - M40 (Masters A)00:12:11.004600:37:11.005500:25:26.005701:18:04.0050
Alle tijden