Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Imbo Kristel
BIN11532F96FU23 (Beloften)00:08:50.00100:36:47.00100:21:46.00101:09:18.001
Alle tijden
2
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97FU23 (Beloften)00:08:52.00200:36:59.00200:24:27.00301:12:21.002
Alle tijden
3
Teirlinck Pauline
- - F24 (Senioren)00:09:54.00300:38:40.00800:23:36.00201:14:15.003
Alle tijden
4
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
UTT 60283F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:28.00500:38:45.00900:24:58.00501:16:50.004
Alle tijden
5
Jonckheere Peggy
TRIBE10485F74F40 (Masters A)00:12:12.001100:37:24.00400:24:54.00401:17:10.005
Alle tijden
6
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:34.00700:38:05.00700:26:23.001101:18:13.006
Alle tijden
7
Vandemeerssche Kristin
- - F24 (Senioren)00:12:15.001200:37:10.00300:26:29.001301:18:44.007
Alle tijden
8
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.00400:40:23.001500:26:00.00701:19:22.008
Alle tijden
9
Cartoos Cindy
KTT20077F75F40 (Masters A)00:11:41.001000:37:53.00500:28:57.002101:21:10.009
Alle tijden
10
Nolmans Ilse
AATT08654F71F40 (Masters A)00:11:34.00700:37:53.00500:29:17.002301:21:19.0010
Alle tijden
11
Szabo Nicoleta
BIN12829F77F40 (Masters A)00:12:18.001300:40:06.001400:27:12.001701:22:31.0011
Alle tijden
12
Roose Benedicte
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:59.00600:42:47.002000:26:05.00801:23:03.0012
Alle tijden
13
Gillissen Sofie
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:12:57.001900:39:42.001200:27:34.001801:23:10.0013
Alle tijden
14
Discart Katrien
- - F40 (Masters A)00:13:17.002000:38:59.001000:28:26.002001:24:04.0014
Alle tijden
15
Luytens Hilde
- - F50 (Masters B)00:15:55.003300:39:33.001100:26:44.001401:25:17.0015
Alle tijden
15
Smits Leen
- - F40 (Masters A)00:14:29.002500:40:38.001700:26:44.001401:25:17.0015
Alle tijden
17
CHEVALIER Phaedra
ETC 62177F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:16.002300:43:25.002200:25:06.00601:25:54.0017
Alle tijden
18
Debaillie Isabelle
- - F40 (Masters A)00:14:28.002400:45:06.002800:26:14.00901:28:53.0018
Alle tijden
19
Debusschere Kelly
TRIBE32718F92F24 (Senioren)00:11:37.00900:43:49.002300:30:36.002701:29:06.0019
Alle tijden
20
Broche Ann
- - F40 (Masters A)00:16:17.003400:42:06.001800:27:05.001601:29:13.0020
Alle tijden
21
Lecroart Sylvie
TRIBE28510F71F40 (Masters A)00:12:30.001500:43:51.002500:29:59.002401:29:30.0021
Alle tijden
22
Rombaut Katia
- - F24 (Senioren)00:14:35.002700:44:31.002600:26:20.001001:29:45.0022
Alle tijden
23
Douven Hilde
NLT02000F64F50 (Masters B)00:12:40.001700:43:50.002400:30:32.002601:29:49.0023
Alle tijden
24
De Clercq Julie
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:12:23.001400:40:00.001300:34:26.003601:29:53.0024
Alle tijden
25
robaye helene
- - F24 (Senioren)00:14:37.002800:47:19.003400:26:26.001201:32:13.0025
Alle tijden
26
De Groof Gerda Marina
SP&O32583F59F60 (Masters C)00:14:48.002900:43:20.002100:30:40.002801:32:42.0026
Alle tijden
27
Rollé Heidi
- - F24 (Senioren)00:16:57.003500:42:15.001900:30:41.002901:33:38.0027
Alle tijden
28
VAN DER PERREN FRIEDA
- - F50 (Masters B)00:14:34.002600:45:46.002900:30:09.002501:33:59.0028
Alle tijden
29
Tommissen Maud
- - F40 (Masters A)00:12:52.001800:44:44.002700:34:10.003501:34:45.0029
Alle tijden
30
Vanwinkelen wendy
- - F40 (Masters A)00:15:14.003000:45:58.003000:31:11.003001:35:12.0030
Alle tijden
31
Sobczak Anna
- - F40 (Masters A)00:17:21.003600:46:01.003100:27:51.001901:35:33.0031
Alle tijden
32
michiels delphine
- - F24 (Senioren)00:18:09.003700:40:33.001600:29:11.002201:36:55.0032
Alle tijden
33
LION ANNICK
- - F40 (Masters A)00:12:34.001600:49:42.003700:31:18.003101:37:14.0033
Alle tijden
34
TERLEZ Cornelie
- - F40 (Masters A)00:15:36.003100:47:04.003300:31:32.003301:37:25.0034
Alle tijden
35
Vanistendael Katelijne
- - F40 (Masters A)00:14:09.002200:46:49.003200:39:04.003801:42:57.0035
Alle tijden
36
Builaert Annemie
- - F60 (Masters C)00:15:51.003200:47:38.003500:36:43.003701:45:25.0036
Alle tijden
37
Verborgh Wendy
- - F24 (Senioren)00:13:46.002100:55:57.003800:32:57.003401:46:10.0037
Alle tijden
38
Boel Soen Jong
- - F50 (Masters B)00:23:09.003800:47:46.003600:31:22.003201:46:49.0038
Alle tijden
DNS
Bzymek Katarzyna
TDL35288F84F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Deblieck Inge
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Desoet Muriel
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Kaspar Florence
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
lauwers ilse
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Mannaert Lieselot
- - FU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Sterckx Nancy
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Van Tricht Lize
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vandormael Marie-Jeanne
T-MnK14507F63F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Verhagen Emmanuelle
- - F50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden