Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vernelen Kylian
TRIBE42864M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:24.004200:23:24.004500:21:47.004401:00:36.001
Alle tijden
2
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:12.003100:22:23.004000:25:34.004601:01:17.002
Alle tijden
3
Van Nuffelen Wout
KTT07133M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:51.00100:17:22.00200:11:48.00100:38:53.003
Alle tijden
4
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:58.00300:17:15.00100:12:19.00500:39:27.004
Alle tijden
5
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.00500:17:46.00300:12:07.00400:39:57.005
Alle tijden
6
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:44.001800:17:49.00400:12:00.00200:40:29.006
Alle tijden
7
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.001700:17:54.00500:12:03.00300:40:33.007
Alle tijden
8
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:56.00200:18:37.001100:12:59.00700:41:31.008
Alle tijden
9
GAY Pierre-Louis
TRIGT 61885M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.00800:18:04.00800:13:07.001000:41:33.009
Alle tijden
10
NOPPE ARTHUR
TRIGT 59990M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.001400:17:55.00600:13:23.001100:41:57.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:26.001100:18:14.00900:13:32.001200:42:04.0011
Alle tijden
12
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:45.001900:19:39.002400:13:01.00800:43:36.0012
Alle tijden
13
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.00900:19:23.001700:13:37.001400:43:39.0013
Alle tijden
14
van den Boer Seppe
SP&O10714M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:18.00600:18:23.001000:14:26.002000:43:41.0014
Alle tijden
15
Clijsters Jef
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:59.00400:19:22.001600:14:22.001900:43:43.0015
Alle tijden
15
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:26.001100:19:34.002200:13:39.001500:43:43.0015
Alle tijden
17
Withofs Aäron
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:00.002800:19:00.001300:12:49.00600:43:52.0017
Alle tijden
18
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.002000:18:03.00700:15:13.002800:44:28.0018
Alle tijden
19
ROMAN Camille
SMO20581F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:41.002700:19:29.002100:13:34.001300:44:48.0019
Alle tijden
20
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:11.002300:19:10.001400:14:29.002100:45:01.0020
Alle tijden
21
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:23.00900:19:27.002000:15:12.002700:45:17.0021
Alle tijden
22
De Graef Lien
SP&O23391F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.00700:19:34.002200:15:18.002900:45:22.0022
Alle tijden
23
Hendrickx Sterre
KTT07941F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:33.001500:19:24.001800:15:34.003200:45:37.0023
Alle tijden
24
DUTS CISSE
HULS27158M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:48.003600:18:59.001200:13:43.001600:45:49.0024
Alle tijden
25
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.002100:19:55.002600:14:44.002300:46:03.0025
Alle tijden
26
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.002100:20:32.002800:14:35.002200:46:24.0026
Alle tijden
27
Woets Wouter
ZLTC08979M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:09.003000:19:20.001500:14:53.002400:46:38.0027
Alle tijden
28
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:33.002600:19:53.002500:15:03.002500:47:00.0028
Alle tijden
29
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.002400:19:26.001900:15:48.003300:47:16.0029
Alle tijden
30
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:36.001600:19:57.002700:17:24.004000:48:36.0030
Alle tijden
31
Vanroose Rhune
TRIBE14083F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:36.003900:21:51.003600:13:52.001700:49:16.0031
Alle tijden
32
Bradt Frauke
NLT32355F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:30.001300:21:58.003700:16:52.003800:49:46.0032
Alle tijden
33
Eugène Victor
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:39.004000:22:33.004200:13:01.00800:50:13.0033
Alle tijden
34
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.002400:21:34.003300:17:04.003900:50:26.0034
Alle tijden
35
BELKHAYAT ROBIN
TRIGT 57992M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:02.002900:21:44.003400:16:28.003600:50:34.0035
Alle tijden
36
Rivero Agra Mateo
TRIBE42100M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:13.003200:22:06.003800:16:22.003500:51:13.0036
Alle tijden
37
De Koninck Mitch
BrTC21623M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:54.003800:21:25.003200:16:46.003700:51:22.0037
Alle tijden
38
Millet Alexander
ZLTC06648M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:36.003500:23:38.004600:15:18.002900:51:48.0038
Alle tijden
39
De Wyn Naomi
HULS34903F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:28.003400:22:23.004000:16:15.003400:51:53.0039
Alle tijden
40
Temmerman Joran
WTT41704M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:44.004600:21:12.003000:13:55.001800:51:56.0040
Alle tijden
41
Vanden Abeele William
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:47.004500:21:15.003100:15:24.003100:52:12.0041
Alle tijden
42
Decoster Klaas
TRIBE09436M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:40.004300:22:48.004300:15:06.002600:52:54.0042
Alle tijden
43
Delrue Lore
NLT07365F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:52.003700:22:49.004400:17:56.004100:54:09.0043
Alle tijden
44
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:21.003300:22:19.003900:19:36.004200:55:02.0044
Alle tijden
45
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:49.004100:20:48.002900:20:12.004300:55:33.0045
Alle tijden
46
Marquez Castro Basil
TRIBE19513M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:46.004400:21:49.003500:22:40.004500:59:29.0046
Alle tijden
DNS
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.0047
Alle tijden
DNS
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.0047
Alle tijden
DNS
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB 59177M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:18.005300:21:03.005300:13:01.005500:00:00.0047
Alle tijden
DNS
Lambrix Lucas
ZLTC07356M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.004700:00:00.0047
Alle tijden