Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Cannaerts Dries
KTT08023M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:03.00100:09:53.00300:06:07.00100:22:08.001
Alle tijden
2
Devos Jasper
NLT10636M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:32.00500:09:44.00100:06:09.00200:22:10.002
Alle tijden
3
Tanghe Ides
TBT22207M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.00700:09:58.00500:06:14.00400:22:54.003
Alle tijden
4
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.00300:10:14.00700:06:35.00700:23:19.004
Alle tijden
5
van den Boer Arthur
SP&O12248M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.001200:09:55.00400:06:34.00600:23:25.005
Alle tijden
6
Franco Ward
TBT13249M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.001000:09:48.00200:06:39.00800:23:32.006
Alle tijden
7
Deleersnyder Remy
NLT08228M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:00.001000:09:58.00500:06:49.001200:23:40.007
Alle tijden
8
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:20.00200:10:41.001700:06:40.00900:23:47.008
Alle tijden
9
Martens Elias
SMO25414M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:14.001900:10:24.00800:06:49.001200:24:32.009
Alle tijden
10
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.00800:10:38.001500:07:09.002000:24:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
Debecker Eline
MTC44456F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.00300:11:05.002600:06:57.001500:24:46.0011
Alle tijden
12
Michielsen-Meulemans Merlijn
KTT08711M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.001500:10:32.001000:06:59.001700:24:48.0012
Alle tijden
13
Despriet Robbe
GETT09698M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:09.001400:10:28.00900:07:14.002400:24:58.0013
Alle tijden
14
Ares Vic
NLT08232M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.001300:10:35.001300:07:36.002900:25:35.0014
Alle tijden
15
Baron Kaat
DVB22959F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:46.00600:10:34.001100:08:09.003500:25:42.0015
Alle tijden
16
VAN DURME GAUTHIER
TTB 60255M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.002100:10:55.001900:07:18.002500:25:53.0016
Alle tijden
17
Clijsters Giel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.001500:10:34.001100:08:03.003400:25:59.0017
Alle tijden
18
Roelens Twan
TRIBE12515M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.002400:11:09.002800:06:47.001100:26:03.0018
Alle tijden
19
Endels Lise
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.002000:11:26.003500:06:49.001200:26:07.0019
Alle tijden
20
DELNESTE Zelie
TRIGT 60522F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:55.002600:11:19.003200:07:18.002500:26:35.0020
Alle tijden
21
Dossin Alban
TRIBE19229M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:27.004000:11:00.002400:07:09.002000:26:45.0021
Alle tijden
22
Debecker Thibaut
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:36.004200:10:56.002000:06:57.001500:26:47.0022
Alle tijden
23
S'Jongers Rune
HULS38807M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:10.003500:11:20.003400:06:43.001000:26:49.0023
Alle tijden
24
BELKHAYAT THIBAUT
TRIGT 59540M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:02.003200:10:57.002100:07:32.002700:26:53.0024
Alle tijden
25
De Smet Quinten
HULS42588M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:29.005300:10:40.001600:06:26.00500:26:59.0025
Alle tijden
26
Moerenhout Oskaar
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:11.004900:10:37.001400:07:02.001800:27:11.0026
Alle tijden
27
Vaerten Mats
ATRIAC30836M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:01.003100:11:03.002500:07:42.003000:27:12.0027
Alle tijden
28
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.001800:11:26.003500:08:13.003600:27:30.0028
Alle tijden
29
platteau Leon
TRIBE41797M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:51.004500:10:57.002100:07:02.001800:27:36.0029
Alle tijden
30
Haesen Adriaan
SP&O42048M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:55.00900:12:23.004600:07:49.003100:27:40.0030
Alle tijden
31
Uyar Kor
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:03.003300:10:59.002300:07:59.003300:27:41.0031
Alle tijden
32
Decoster Nand
TRIBE10708M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:18.003700:11:53.004200:07:11.002300:27:53.0032
Alle tijden
33
DE SMET Jasper
HULS40834M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.004100:10:53.001800:07:58.003200:28:03.0033
Alle tijden
34
kervyn jeremy
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:00.004800:11:06.002700:07:09.002000:28:07.0034
Alle tijden
35
Vandenbranden Felix
TRIBE32685M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:06.003400:11:16.002900:08:18.003800:28:16.0035
Alle tijden
36
Ares Arno
NLT08233M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.002100:11:39.003800:08:53.004500:28:23.0036
Alle tijden
37
Endels Kasper
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.003600:11:16.002900:08:35.004200:28:44.0037
Alle tijden
38
Ranson Ronit
NLT10477F07F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.001500:12:19.004500:08:50.004400:28:56.0038
Alle tijden
39
De Raedemaeker ALEXE
SP&O18007F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:53.002400:11:42.004000:09:15.004800:29:13.0039
Alle tijden
40
Morel Brikke
ATRIAC20906M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.003000:11:19.003200:09:09.004600:29:28.0040
Alle tijden
41
Hoste Renée
NLT41564F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:55.002600:12:56.005000:08:44.004300:29:49.0041
Alle tijden
42
Van Der Stappen Lani
TRIBE10611F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:59.002900:11:50.004100:09:45.005100:29:51.0042
Alle tijden
43
Van Rooy Tahnée
HETRIC43357F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:54.004600:12:41.004900:07:33.002800:29:55.0043
Alle tijden
44
Begyn Robbe
TRIBE32413M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:21.005200:11:16.002900:08:18.003800:29:57.0044
Alle tijden
45
Dewilde Jelke
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:40.004300:12:31.004700:08:15.003700:30:00.0045
Alle tijden
46
Naudts Anouck
SMO25540F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:41.004400:12:31.004700:08:18.003800:30:04.0046
Alle tijden
47
Bracke Lucas
TRIBE41496M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:58.004700:12:14.004400:08:23.004100:30:25.0047
Alle tijden
48
Deswert Robbe
TRIBE37160M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:11.004900:12:01.004300:09:13.004700:31:02.0048
Alle tijden
49
Bogaert Emile
ITC19201M06M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.002300:17:32.005400:06:09.00200:31:17.0049
Alle tijden
50
Van Buggenhout Seppe
TRIBE17464M07M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:12.005100:11:39.003800:09:17.004900:31:25.0050
Alle tijden