Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:49.882200:01:28.88100:26:21.47200:00:25.27500:16:53.43100:59:58.931
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:54.102300:01:31.36200:26:47.081400:00:32.144200:16:59.20201:00:43.882
Alle tijden
3
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:29.773000:01:40.26700:25:29.00100:00:23.33200:18:33.15801:01:35.513
Alle tijden
4
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:24.122000:01:46.031700:26:31.701100:00:27.351200:18:47.501401:01:56.684
Alle tijden
5
CARRE Tom
PMX 62951M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:08.452800:01:35.34300:26:28.80800:00:29.842800:18:18.07401:02:00.505
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:08.212700:01:39.77600:26:27.25600:00:28.482000:18:18.02301:02:01.736
Alle tijden
7
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:04.672400:01:40.73800:26:26.62500:00:28.231700:18:37.591201:02:17.847
Alle tijden
8
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:58.39500:01:42.491100:30:57.734400:00:24.58300:18:55.601501:02:58.788
Alle tijden
9
Haesen Jonathan
SP&O34147M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:05.552500:01:41.86900:26:23.34300:00:27.651300:19:25.441701:03:03.849
Alle tijden
10
Van Humbeeck Seph
SP&O08391M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:06.072600:01:42.501200:26:24.89400:00:24.68400:19:34.821901:03:12.9610
Alle tijden
11
Bodamer Ralf
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:33.842100:01:38.40500:26:31.031000:00:28.091600:20:39.903701:03:51.2611
Alle tijden
12
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:27.13200:01:49.892700:31:22.835000:00:29.662700:19:46.742201:03:56.2512
Alle tijden
13
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:43.163700:01:48.342100:26:31.901200:00:30.283100:19:37.782001:04:11.4613
Alle tijden
14
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:51.511100:02:00.584600:30:44.104300:00:32.094100:19:09.371601:04:17.6314
Alle tijden
15
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:40.033500:01:50.943000:26:37.651300:00:30.793600:19:40.692101:04:20.1015
Alle tijden
16
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:55.494400:01:49.872600:27:51.911800:00:26.841100:18:19.55501:04:23.6616
Alle tijden
17
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:46.853900:01:55.793800:27:52.101900:00:28.912300:18:24.18601:04:27.8317
Alle tijden
18
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:11.272900:01:51.233100:27:05.331500:00:32.474300:19:56.532701:04:36.8218
Alle tijden
19
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:50.914200:01:44.741400:26:28.37700:00:28.301800:20:14.243301:04:46.5519
Alle tijden
20
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:55.19400:01:47.431900:30:59.104500:00:28.952400:20:42.443901:04:53.1220
Alle tijden
21
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:41.363600:01:53.393400:26:30.12900:00:26.581000:20:30.443601:05:01.8921
Alle tijden
22
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:33.33900:02:02.704800:31:01.674700:00:30.803700:19:53.692601:05:02.1822
Alle tijden
23
TAHAY ELISE
WATTS 59688F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.47600:01:42.231000:31:00.624600:00:29.192500:21:18.814201:05:30.3223
Alle tijden
24
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:59.164500:01:45.201500:27:50.511700:00:25.98700:19:33.301801:05:34.1524
Alle tijden
25
McDermott Eoin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:47.744000:01:52.113200:27:57.862000:00:25.43600:19:49.772401:05:52.9125
Alle tijden
26
Desender Victor
ITC38743M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:38.703300:02:01.924700:27:58.372100:00:29.642600:19:48.332301:05:56.9626
Alle tijden
27
GOUDEMANT TOM
UTT 60418M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:27.105100:01:45.241600:28:47.522600:00:30.473300:18:46.591301:06:16.9327
Alle tijden
28
Delvaux Pep
TDL23839M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:39.173400:02:04.935100:30:00.563500:00:29.942900:18:24.82701:06:39.4228
Alle tijden
29
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:52.084300:01:43.671300:30:07.353700:00:28.872200:18:35.271001:06:47.2529
Alle tijden
30
KUMMELER Manon
TTB 61051F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.83800:02:08.215400:31:04.284800:00:30.673400:21:40.644901:06:50.6430
Alle tijden
31
DEWEZ Maxime
BATSTH 62733M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:15.715000:01:50.532900:29:41.473200:00:34.474700:18:36.141101:06:58.3131
Alle tijden
32
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:59.501200:02:02.914900:30:37.754200:00:30.383200:22:10.145101:07:20.6732
Alle tijden
33
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:09.704600:01:35.41400:27:41.911600:00:26.40900:21:36.954801:07:30.3733
Alle tijden
34
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:14.534900:01:48.832300:28:57.582700:00:31.123800:20:11.703201:07:43.7734
Alle tijden
35
LEBON LEANDRE
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:35.533100:01:57.884100:28:41.102500:00:38.385700:20:53.564001:07:46.4535
Alle tijden
36
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:37.233200:01:52.613300:28:22.172400:00:33.094600:21:27.124601:07:52.2236
Alle tijden
37
Van den Heuvel Luka
SP&O32421M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:43.853800:01:50.482800:28:05.292300:00:30.153000:21:48.465001:07:58.2437
Alle tijden
38
CALET Perrine
TRIGT 62845F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:18.81100:01:56.223900:31:30.865100:00:36.655500:23:48.295301:08:10.8238
Alle tijden
39
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:29.815200:01:46.791800:29:27.643100:00:22.81100:20:10.983101:08:18.0239
Alle tijden
40
MARTIN Simon
NSTT61366M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:35.455400:01:49.192400:29:20.643000:00:52.916300:19:49.992501:08:28.1840
Alle tijden
41
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:12.304800:01:58.074300:29:07.932800:00:32.484400:20:41.913801:08:32.6941
Alle tijden
42
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:01.541600:01:57.754000:32:24.415600:00:28.492100:21:05.704101:08:57.8942
Alle tijden
43
Debouck Elena
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:03.77700:01:54.763600:31:33.885200:00:31.313900:23:59.055401:09:02.7743
Alle tijden
44
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:46.681400:02:05.865200:32:32.025800:00:30.773500:21:22.234401:09:17.5644
Alle tijden
45
Hermans Martin
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:49.745600:02:07.365300:29:45.893400:00:50.156200:20:30.293501:10:03.4345
Alle tijden
46
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:50.034100:01:47.802000:28:00.572200:00:28.461900:24:06.135501:10:12.9846
Alle tijden
47
Haneca Sebastiaan
ETL19807M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:00.585700:02:25.336100:30:04.383600:00:44.576100:20:07.662901:10:22.5347
Alle tijden
48
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT 60599F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:50.131500:02:14.845700:32:20.255500:00:36.225300:22:27.005201:10:28.4448
Alle tijden
49
Mehta Rohan
ATRIAC36417M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:36.865500:02:22.306000:32:28.525700:00:27.921500:18:34.31901:10:29.9249
Alle tijden
50
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:00.965800:01:55.113700:29:45.013300:00:27.701400:21:24.684501:10:33.4550
Alle tijden