Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Wayaffe Jonathan
SP&O04528M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:03.931000:02:03.63700:28:57.892000:01:11.41400:17:02.39100:58:19.241
Alle tijden
2
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:08:57.05700:02:07.962100:29:01.272100:01:10.16200:17:13.84200:58:30.282
Alle tijden
3
Van Hemel Tim
KTT01989M90M24 (Senioren)00:09:34.393500:02:05.711000:28:29.29100:01:18.322400:17:26.02300:58:53.713
Alle tijden
4
Naeyaert Louis
LTTD08560M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:19.281500:02:08.682300:28:38.74900:01:13.881300:17:46.83400:59:07.424
Alle tijden
5
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94M24 (Senioren)00:09:20.611700:01:52.42100:28:51.581600:01:09.91100:17:55.18700:59:09.715
Alle tijden
6
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99MU23 (Beloften)00:09:26.742400:02:07.081500:28:32.04200:01:11.76600:17:53.10600:59:10.726
Alle tijden
7
Hernaert Antonio
TDL02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:18.461400:02:01.23400:28:47.411300:01:11.50500:17:52.60500:59:11.207
Alle tijden
8
Suetens Tom
ATRIAC03228M94M24 (Senioren)00:08:26.73300:02:02.94600:29:03.592200:01:11.99700:18:33.071600:59:18.328
Alle tijden
9
Van Hamme Tim
SMO01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:09:25.122200:02:07.811800:28:35.95700:01:13.08900:17:59.71800:59:21.669
Alle tijden
10
Veramme Koen
ATRIAC01212M80M24 (Senioren)00:09:24.082000:02:11.162700:28:36.03800:01:15.121500:18:02.99900:59:29.3810
Alle tijden
11
Matthys Dries
TDL04133M97MU23 (Beloften)00:08:47.34600:01:57.38200:28:47.941400:01:12.88800:18:48.101900:59:33.6411
Alle tijden
12
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:28.252600:02:03.83800:28:35.36600:01:10.53300:18:20.401300:59:38.3612
Alle tijden
13
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:28.562700:02:05.911100:28:33.76400:01:17.442000:18:19.821200:59:45.4813
Alle tijden
14
Verbelen Remco
SMO08412M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:22.471800:02:06.901400:28:39.961000:01:14.721400:18:29.131500:59:53.1714
Alle tijden
15
Diederen Bas
SMO43931M80M24 (Senioren)00:09:05.981100:02:24.225100:28:40.101100:01:21.793500:18:24.791400:59:56.8815
Alle tijden
16
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95M24 (Senioren)00:09:10.541300:02:02.54500:28:56.741800:01:17.612200:18:44.831801:00:12.2616
Alle tijden
17
Clijsters Jelle
3PT09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:20.151600:02:08.492200:28:42.721200:01:23.033800:18:54.982301:00:29.3617
Alle tijden
18
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99MU23 (Beloften)00:09:02.96800:02:07.841900:28:56.921900:01:17.431900:19:23.112601:00:48.2618
Alle tijden
19
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT 57091M98MU23 (Beloften)00:09:25.622300:02:10.092600:28:32.82300:01:17.442000:19:24.182701:00:50.1519
Alle tijden
20
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:28.962800:02:07.882000:28:33.89500:01:22.883700:19:27.592901:01:01.2020
Alle tijden
21
Tilman Nicolas
TDL09825M95M24 (Senioren)00:10:00.224500:02:00.28300:29:43.022600:01:13.751200:18:07.631001:01:04.9021
Alle tijden
22
Driesen Joran
ATRIAC28721M93M24 (Senioren)00:09:29.392900:02:20.864500:29:54.092800:01:13.331100:18:17.841101:01:15.5022
Alle tijden
23
Basslé Joris
SMO09013M99MU23 (Beloften)00:08:19.51100:02:07.241600:29:07.912300:01:18.502600:20:45.474001:01:38.6523
Alle tijden
24
Van Looveren Jens
SPTC07924M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:43.324000:02:06.791300:29:56.693000:01:18.502600:18:51.612101:01:56.9124
Alle tijden
25
Wera Joachim
3PT08869M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:22.951900:02:18.313900:30:04.063400:01:15.121500:18:57.012401:01:57.4525
Alle tijden
26
Sabbe Jasper
ITC17039M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:24.492100:02:19.664300:30:00.833100:01:13.261000:19:24.502801:02:22.7326
Alle tijden
27
Cuypers Jarno
KTT02649M99MU23 (Beloften)00:09:06.481200:02:11.912900:28:52.371700:01:19.392900:21:02.904401:02:33.0527
Alle tijden
28
Corthouts Stef
3MD08078M01M18 (Junioren)00:09:29.903000:02:15.333400:30:00.983200:01:23.083900:19:33.903101:02:43.1928
Alle tijden
29
Lambrechts Adam
KTT06456M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:02.624700:02:13.963300:30:28.434400:01:19.563000:18:43.701701:02:48.2729
Alle tijden
30
Geerts Marc
SP&O00182M85M24 (Senioren)00:10:04.654800:02:12.503000:30:27.434200:01:15.341700:18:51.382001:02:51.3030
Alle tijden
31
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:30.593100:02:19.084200:29:55.922900:01:20.783200:19:55.183301:03:01.5531
Alle tijden
32
Folens Simon
TDL06367M99MU23 (Beloften)00:08:38.79400:02:07.561700:29:21.452400:01:15.991800:21:53.175001:03:16.9732
Alle tijden
33
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M18 (Junioren)00:09:52.564300:02:12.703100:30:40.294800:01:18.252300:19:32.143001:03:35.9333
Alle tijden
34
De Hertog Kjel
LTTD06797M91M24 (Senioren)00:09:03.69900:02:17.633700:28:49.081500:01:21.243300:22:16.495101:03:48.1234
Alle tijden
35
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:12.395200:02:25.015400:30:06.913700:01:20.053100:19:57.843501:04:02.2035
Alle tijden
36
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:00.814600:02:20.034400:30:28.254300:01:27.785200:19:45.343201:04:02.2236
Alle tijden
37
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:35.416100:02:06.461200:30:01.843300:01:18.422500:20:14.693701:04:16.8237
Alle tijden
38
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00M18 (Junioren)00:09:36.423600:02:32.546900:30:40.884900:01:30.615600:20:05.523601:04:25.9738
Alle tijden
39
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
WATTS 59499M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.563400:02:13.183200:31:06.055600:01:21.583400:20:25.653801:04:38.0239
Alle tijden
40
Van Deynze Lucas
SP&O09030M97MU23 (Beloften)00:09:30.993200:02:17.293600:30:57.455300:01:26.014900:20:41.593901:04:53.3340
Alle tijden
41
Winten Gertjan
3KTL05808M88M24 (Senioren)00:10:14.865500:02:25.645500:30:06.283600:01:28.165300:20:51.314201:05:06.2541
Alle tijden
42
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:50.814100:02:24.665300:30:30.984500:01:25.734700:21:02.234301:05:14.4142
Alle tijden
43
Loose Christopher
MTC06395M88M24 (Senioren)00:10:31.086000:02:29.336100:31:41.586000:01:22.113600:19:15.382501:05:19.4843
Alle tijden
44
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98MU23 (Beloften)00:10:19.035700:02:15.603500:30:16.113900:01:31.985800:21:07.444601:05:30.1644
Alle tijden
45
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:31.243300:02:21.544700:31:05.525500:01:19.192800:21:12.944701:05:30.4245
Alle tijden
46
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M18 (Junioren)00:10:11.625100:02:24.165000:30:12.353800:01:31.565700:21:36.374901:05:56.0646
Alle tijden
47
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:38.993800:02:11.872800:29:53.912700:01:28.955400:22:43.405501:05:57.1247
Alle tijden
48
Penne Pieterjan
LTTD06643M85M24 (Senioren)00:11:17.867300:02:39.797300:30:42.775000:01:35.926300:19:56.503401:06:12.8448
Alle tijden
49
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:13.585400:02:27.715900:30:05.783500:01:25.484600:22:23.895201:06:36.4449
Alle tijden
50
Van Humbeeck Seph
SP&O08391M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:54.024400:02:23.774900:30:32.314600:01:23.204000:22:37.805401:06:51.1050
Alle tijden