Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Swannet Laura
ATRIAC04503F99FU23 (Beloften)00:11:14.341200:02:22.87700:32:26.40200:01:21.97600:19:45.72101:07:11.301
Alle tijden
2
bouchez severine
- - F24 (Senioren)00:10:36.36400:02:12.70400:33:16.75900:01:20.58500:20:09.14201:07:35.522
Alle tijden
3
Lenaertz Kiara
SMO09687F98FU23 (Beloften)00:10:37.46600:02:09.80300:33:15.75800:01:15.99200:20:41.01301:08:00.003
Alle tijden
4
Vermeylen Jolien
ATRIAC04088F94F24 (Senioren)00:09:53.49100:02:17.33500:33:53.361600:01:15.73100:21:02.91401:08:22.834
Alle tijden
5
Deldaele Charlotte
ITC01496F93F24 (Senioren)00:10:08.18200:02:09.35200:33:44.861300:01:19.02300:21:29.80601:08:51.205
Alle tijden
6
Van de Vel Sara
LTTD08995F94F24 (Senioren)00:11:09.20700:02:35.751300:32:19.21100:01:24.39700:21:29.57501:08:58.116
Alle tijden
7
Caro Joyce
- - FU23 (Beloften)00:11:13.011000:02:35.761400:33:52.361500:01:26.10900:21:37.86701:10:45.097
Alle tijden
8
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.671100:02:39.781600:33:44.121200:01:19.12400:22:05.38901:11:02.078
Alle tijden
9
CHRETIEN SOPHIE
BTC 58696F90F24 (Senioren)00:11:39.141600:02:45.812500:33:14.14700:01:28.741100:22:15.881001:11:23.719
Alle tijden
10
Luxem Xenia
KTT20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:12:18.362400:02:33.931200:32:47.21300:01:37.402100:22:27.111101:11:44.0210
Alle tijden
11
Adams Heleen
ATRIAC04555F92F24 (Senioren)00:11:51.781700:02:07.21100:33:37.801100:01:35.181700:22:52.631301:12:04.6011
Alle tijden
12
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:11.24900:02:22.31600:34:03.701700:01:27.151000:23:09.631401:12:14.0312
Alle tijden
13
Vanhoutte Jonie
ITC12266F94F24 (Senioren)00:12:17.012300:02:29.59900:32:50.18400:01:32.291300:23:33.771701:12:42.8313
Alle tijden
14
Moerman Margot
KTT15798F93F24 (Senioren)00:10:11.38300:02:49.762600:33:04.00600:01:24.98800:25:22.462301:12:52.5714
Alle tijden
15
Heirman Britt
ATRIAC06149F97FU23 (Beloften)00:11:16.001300:02:40.911900:33:47.641400:01:36.281900:24:04.252001:13:25.0815
Alle tijden
16
MOMMEN INES
WATTS 59743F99FU23 (Beloften)00:11:37.781500:02:41.892000:33:20.871000:01:40.862400:24:15.362101:13:36.7616
Alle tijden
17
Vansteenkiste Rhune
NLT09493F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:37.36500:02:27.44800:33:01.67500:01:32.541400:26:08.312501:13:47.3317
Alle tijden
18
DAMMEKENS MANDY
Q3T 58418F85F24 (Senioren)00:12:52.273100:02:43.492100:34:48.041900:01:35.101600:22:40.311201:14:39.2018
Alle tijden
19
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:16.802200:03:02.743200:35:04.802000:01:29.851200:23:25.041601:15:19.2319
Alle tijden
20
Vermeiren Lynn
SPTC23229F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:46.712800:02:31.191000:35:04.852100:01:33.781500:24:00.701901:15:57.2320
Alle tijden
21
Duvigneaud Nathalie
BIN36250F80F24 (Senioren)00:12:45.682700:03:05.313400:36:31.782600:01:45.952900:22:05.11801:16:13.8421
Alle tijden
22
Van Riel Noor
ATRIAC16450F91F24 (Senioren)00:12:12.821900:02:44.482300:35:05.642200:01:40.152300:24:51.692201:16:34.7822
Alle tijden
23
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:14.842100:02:39.431500:35:09.192300:01:42.452500:25:42.622401:17:28.5423
Alle tijden
24
Massant Melanie
TDL30337F94F24 (Senioren)00:12:13.662000:02:44.522400:34:42.551800:01:44.262700:27:05.512801:18:30.4924
Alle tijden
25
LEURS Zoé
JETT 61085F01F18 (Junioren)00:12:24.712500:02:54.292900:38:32.133200:01:44.122600:23:52.941801:19:28.1925
Alle tijden
26
Meere Joni
TRIBE07564F97FU23 (Beloften)00:12:04.071800:02:58.013100:35:24.702400:01:53.523300:27:21.963001:19:42.2626
Alle tijden
27
Hermans Linda
SMO35669F84F24 (Senioren)00:14:58.983800:03:25.203800:38:06.942800:01:50.043200:23:19.661501:21:40.8127
Alle tijden
28
Courcelles Lene
SP&O08059F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:11.01800:02:33.111100:36:17.632500:01:56.583600:30:05.163301:22:03.4828
Alle tijden
29
Teirlinck Pauline
3VL41767F92F24 (Senioren)00:12:52.303200:02:50.242700:38:30.463000:01:48.443100:26:45.862601:22:47.3029
Alle tijden
30
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:38.582600:03:13.433600:39:36.683400:01:36.692000:27:04.442701:24:09.8130
Alle tijden
31
De Jaeger-Braet Els
3VL11277F88F24 (Senioren)00:13:49.253500:03:12.823500:38:25.772900:01:46.083000:27:08.872901:24:22.7831
Alle tijden
32
VAN LAEKEN LAURYNE
UTT 60283F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:55.633600:03:03.013300:38:30.713100:01:55.603400:27:34.233101:24:59.1832
Alle tijden
33
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F18 (Junioren)00:12:54.453300:02:55.333000:39:36.393300:01:37.482200:29:39.863201:26:43.5133
Alle tijden
34
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:28.253400:03:21.113700:41:39.183600:01:55.983500:32:00.233501:32:24.7434
Alle tijden
35
Vandormael Marie-Jeanne
T-MnK14507F63F50 (Masters B)00:15:15.593900:03:52.254000:44:16.873800:02:35.454000:30:52.033401:36:52.1935
Alle tijden
36
Baluwé Margot
NLT05292F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:22.743700:03:30.523900:45:29.793900:02:10.383800:32:57.843601:38:31.2836
Alle tijden
37
De Wachter Sabine
KTT05052F64F50 (Masters B)00:15:50.774000:04:37.924100:43:19.943700:02:33.223900:36:43.963701:43:05.8137
Alle tijden
-
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F18 (Junioren) - - 00:02:52.2328 - - 00:01:36.0218 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bultot Sam
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.111400:02:40.591800:36:55.802700:02:04.8037 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:47.702900:02:43.902200:41:20.553500:01:45.8328 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:48.883000:02:40.0917 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lecoutere Katrijn
3KTL26904F88F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
TAHAY ELISE
WATTS 59688F02F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Eynde Kaat
HULS03300F95F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandekerkhove Margot
ITC15442F95F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden