Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Meckel Lukas
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:03:55.88100:01:36.68300:12:11.922 - - 00:00:49.86300:06:07.75300:06:28.16300:50:41.411
Alle tijden
2
Wera Wout
TDL03636M88M24 (Senioren)00:04:15.16300:01:37.64400:12:21.733 - - 00:00:45.05100:06:02.62200:06:27.98200:51:34.012
Alle tijden
3
Van Stichel Balder
3MD27222M01M18 (Junioren)00:04:12.82200:01:28.04100:11:58.361 - - 00:00:50.09400:06:13.09400:07:00.29600:51:37.663
Alle tijden
4
Vandendriessche Lennert
TBT04846M99MU23 (Beloften)00:04:53.47700:01:33.69200:12:30.254 - - 00:00:52.62500:05:30.82100:06:11.40100:52:12.544
Alle tijden
5
Lepinoy Robin
BrTC06022M01M18 (Junioren)00:04:29.01500:02:04.631100:13:08.116 - - 00:00:46.03200:06:16.66500:06:38.82400:56:14.135
Alle tijden
6
Verdonck Christine
ATRIAC08974F85F24 (Senioren)00:04:25.15400:01:37.74500:13:51.5210 - - 00:00:59.33900:06:44.78800:07:20.42800:57:01.596
Alle tijden
7
Ludmann Max
BrTC20557M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:14.99800:01:50.21600:13:05.925 - - 00:00:58.45700:07:09.921100:07:49.511200:58:25.967
Alle tijden
8
Fahrenson Emma
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:04:31.91600:01:50.70700:15:05.2718 - - 00:00:57.51600:06:48.52900:06:59.22500:59:20.368
Alle tijden
9
Ooms Zico
SPTC38904M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:00.761400:02:37.891700:14:03.1412 - - 00:01:06.911300:06:19.42600:07:14.45701:01:15.109
Alle tijden
10
Kempen Anton
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:06:08.801500:02:14.741400:13:34.988 - - 00:00:58.49800:06:41.07700:08:25.881501:01:37.5210
Alle tijden
11
Fabré Karlien
ATRIAC37866F92F24 (Senioren)00:05:58.481300:01:51.16800:14:16.1514 - - 00:01:05.881200:07:06.061000:07:34.781001:01:48.5411
Alle tijden
12
Vander Mast Hans
BrTC03920M86M24 (Senioren)00:05:51.831100:02:10.331200:13:52.3611 - - 00:01:20.601800:07:21.681400:07:49.031101:01:53.8812
Alle tijden
13
Van Langenhove Ioan
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:41.581000:02:02.261000:13:40.789 - - 00:01:14.531600:07:10.741200:07:33.81901:01:56.2113
Alle tijden
14
De Bie Erwin
GETC02010M74M40 (Masters A)00:06:46.511600:01:57.49900:13:19.937 - - 00:01:00.591000:07:27.231500:07:53.311301:02:25.0614
Alle tijden
15
Martens Gerd
MTR10488M79M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 01:04:10.9815
Alle tijden
16
Vissers Frank
HETRIC15210M66M50 (Masters B)00:06:48.671700:02:10.841300:14:20.9715 - - 00:01:29.582100:07:20.561300:08:09.371401:05:32.8016
Alle tijden
17
Camilleri Gianni
- - M24 (Senioren)00:05:39.84900:02:25.681500:14:36.7417 - - 00:01:55.792300:08:56.272000:10:11.472001:10:55.7817
Alle tijden
18
Van Ryckeghem Danny
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:48.222200:02:38.941900:14:11.4713 - - 00:01:28.802000:08:47.631800:09:22.471801:11:38.8118
Alle tijden
19
Maenhout Febe
SMO37374F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:56.841200:02:36.321600:15:54.5119 - - 00:01:23.131900:08:52.001900:09:47.321901:11:51.5619
Alle tijden
20
Hermans Jan
- - M40 (Masters A)00:06:54.101900:04:52.572400:14:24.8416 - - 00:01:20.201700:08:20.871600:09:00.561701:13:57.0520
Alle tijden
21
Kempinaire Nadine
NLT02035F66F50 (Masters B)00:07:09.132000:02:38.861800:16:38.4920 - - 00:01:42.742200:10:33.952400:10:52.762201:19:59.1721
Alle tijden
22
Jacobs Mart
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:43.632100:03:28.992200:18:34.4823 - - 00:01:12.371500:08:25.211700:08:52.821601:20:09.9122
Alle tijden
23
Jacobs Eline
ATRIAC42651F92F24 (Senioren)00:06:50.271800:03:36.062300:17:54.6822 - - 00:02:00.052400:09:18.782100:12:05.662301:24:35.5623
Alle tijden
24
Meert Catharine
- - F50 (Masters B)00:08:06.592300:03:11.912100:17:50.6621 - - 00:01:04.301100:10:25.912300:12:55.302401:25:01.8224
Alle tijden
25
THILS JOELLE
- - F50 (Masters B)00:08:25.642400:02:44.902000:19:18.2624 - - 00:01:08.881400:09:33.072200:10:24.792101:25:04.5325
Alle tijden
-
Massant Melanie
TDL30337F94F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Pien Kaat
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Roelen Martijn
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Stichel Ortwijn
3MD37122M98MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden