Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:18.98100:01:26.25200:12:29.851 - - 00:00:41.701 - - 00:05:48.97100:24:45.751
Alle tijden
2
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:19.67200:01:23.29100:12:32.662 - - 00:00:44.262 - - 00:05:49.85200:24:49.722
Alle tijden
3
Debecker Eline
MTC44456F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.03300:01:45.00300:15:07.456 - - 00:00:45.034 - - 00:06:53.88400:29:13.393
Alle tijden
4
Baron Kaat
DVB22959F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:07.59500:01:51.40500:14:35.744 - - 00:00:44.473 - - 00:06:58.62600:29:17.814
Alle tijden
5
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:42.72400:02:11.32700:15:23.937 - - - - - - - - 00:30:03.885
Alle tijden
6
Van Langenhove Arnoud
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:14.05700:02:25.04800:14:23.033 - - 00:01:07.966 - - 00:06:55.85500:30:05.936
Alle tijden
7
Debecker Thibaut
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:10.59900:01:51.22400:14:56.055 - - 00:00:47.035 - - 00:06:37.86300:30:22.757
Alle tijden
8
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:10.91600:02:09.55600:15:29.378 - - 00:01:10.187 - - 00:08:09.85700:32:09.878
Alle tijden
9
Aertsen Peter
- - M50 (Masters B)00:06:47.411000:03:57.371100:15:36.909 - - 00:01:46.2310 - - 00:08:14.89800:36:22.809
Alle tijden
10
De Wolf Luna
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:59.59800:02:51.36900:16:41.0010 - - 00:01:30.779 - - 00:11:04.601000:38:07.3210
Alle tijden
11
Cresens Danny danny
- - M50 (Masters B)00:11:33.7613 - - - - - - - - - - 00:27:27.301200:41:42.2611
Alle tijden
12
Cresens Janna
- - F24 (Senioren)00:08:12.181100:03:08.971000:19:46.9911 - - 00:01:22.488 - - 00:10:23.40900:42:54.0212
Alle tijden
13
Odekerken Naomie
- - F24 (Senioren)00:11:09.801200:04:06.741200:19:48.7112 - - 00:02:03.3811 - - 00:13:00.671100:50:09.3113
Alle tijden
-
Bauweleers Ivan
KTT38302M72M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verheyden Andries
TRINITY33660M95M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden