Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Team cycling support (Coreelman Jonas, Maes Dieter, Omey Hans)00:12:44.76100:03:10.58401:14:26.03100:00:36.20100:37:40.75102:08:38.321
Alle tijden
2GO (Rutten Ben, Soetaert Patrick, De Smijtere Johan)00:12:51.92200:02:57.24101:31:17.19900:00:49.731500:44:08.90302:32:04.972
Alle tijden
3Het is makkelijker met 3 (Courtyn Bert, Van Snick Tom, van Linden Veerle)00:19:44.73700:03:24.08701:28:17.99800:00:53.601800:40:35.36202:32:55.753
Alle tijden
43MD MIX (Baeke Ingrid, De Decker Bruno, De Beer Ann)00:16:33.11500:03:22.56601:18:39.71200:00:48.771300:54:18.001302:33:42.154
Alle tijden
5Tanghe en Co (Tanghe Laura, Tanghe Tom, De Paepe Lowie)00:16:25.31300:03:28.52801:22:40.17300:00:40.99300:51:10.731202:34:25.715
Alle tijden
6RTTO Chicks (De Wulf Griet, Thomas Claire, Vandepitte Sophie)00:20:16.66900:03:59.671301:25:11.58600:00:47.471000:51:04.161102:41:19.536
Alle tijden
7DE COTTENIETJES (Cottenie Emma, Cottenie Michiel, Rega Peggy)00:16:30.53400:02:59.19201:23:02.45400:00:45.41500:59:28.441802:42:46.017
Alle tijden
8NLT Fun KPK (Catry Pierrot, Dequae Koen, Baluwé Koen)00:21:31.411200:04:05.911501:25:42.11700:00:50.991600:51:01.101002:43:11.518
Alle tijden
9The Great'Team (DI ANTONIO Tony, Di Antonio Carlo, Schoelens Greg)00:20:50.241000:03:03.47301:39:57.571400:00:47.13800:44:17.08402:48:55.499
Alle tijden
10NiRoMa (Vanheuverbeke Nico, Desmaele Roderik, Deblock Mario)00:21:24.721100:03:34.771001:35:20.701100:00:47.31900:48:04.79602:49:12.2810
Alle tijden
11Fockedey sports team (Leroy Alain, Leroy Alain, Bollue Bryan)00:21:39.631300:06:22.062101:37:28.241300:00:59.932100:48:12.54702:54:42.3911
Alle tijden
12NLT FUN ladies (Delobelle Axelle, Derveaux Heidi, Roose Flore)00:16:47.53600:03:40.511101:36:31.391200:00:42.70400:59:28.241702:57:10.3712
Alle tijden
13Meter, Mario en Mama (Mertens Wenke, Eckert Mario, Huygelberghs Valerie)00:20:06.83800:04:13.051801:34:16.601000:00:46.58700:59:34.701902:58:57.7613
Alle tijden
14Triatlocos (Vansteenbrugge Lien, Surmont Simon, T'Kindt Matthias)00:25:09.121900:04:08.811701:41:33.781500:01:00.112200:48:24.05803:00:15.8614
Alle tijden
15Gantner Team 1 (Syx Mathijs, Decru Jan, Hemkes Edwin)00:24:32.811800:03:58.921201:46:09.461700:00:46.43600:49:41.12903:05:08.7415
Alle tijden
16Gantner Team 2 (van Dam Dennis, Vancoillie Geoffrey, Van Wijk Marienelle)00:27:54.172200:04:08.141601:24:36.96500:00:48.581201:11:46.012103:09:13.8516
Alle tijden
17Fockedey sports team (Bougard Max, Bourlart Yohan, Bougard Max)00:24:26.481700:03:29.52901:55:20.912000:00:47.481100:46:54.23503:10:58.6217
Alle tijden
18de pelikanen (Deventer Koen, Romeyns Bert, Lambrecht Filip)00:23:50.691600:04:01.531401:45:50.291600:00:48.851400:57:27.641503:11:58.9918
Alle tijden
19team kippers (Cnockaert Elise, Leyman Lisa, d'Hulster Floor)00:23:30.401500:03:11.80501:57:58.292200:00:40.42200:54:27.281403:19:48.2019
Alle tijden
20NLT Fun JEP! (Deprez Eveline, Depaepe Petra, Catry Julie)00:25:28.162000:04:30.911901:55:05.521900:00:59.652000:58:11.921603:24:16.1620
Alle tijden
21Blood, Sweat and Beers. (Gaertner Mareike, Geneyn Gino, creteur stijn)00:23:23.421400:04:31.502001:50:51.711800:00:55.061901:06:15.062003:25:56.7521
Alle tijden
22fockedey sports team (Quentin Andre, Quentin Andre, Decreamer Sylvie)00:25:47.872100:06:44.502201:56:34.702100:00:52.251701:12:57.552203:42:56.8722
Alle tijden