Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00M18 (Junioren)00:16:04.05100:00:21.85600:32:09.08500:00:20.71200:08:22.28100:57:17.961
Alle tijden
2
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:56.72900:00:20.24100:31:17.35200:00:19.35100:09:10.661000:58:04.322
Alle tijden
3
Corthouts Stef
3MD08078M01M18 (Junioren)00:16:49.04200:00:24.812000:32:10.59600:00:21.61400:08:47.95500:58:34.013
Alle tijden
4
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M18 (Junioren)00:16:50.27500:00:27.544400:32:05.98400:00:25.072900:08:54.46700:58:43.324
Alle tijden
5
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M18 (Junioren)00:16:56.50800:00:23.591400:32:02.76300:00:25.433100:09:37.161600:59:25.445
Alle tijden
6
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:50.22400:00:23.881500:33:25.331900:00:24.342200:08:42.54300:59:46.326
Alle tijden
7
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M18 (Junioren)00:17:24.821700:00:24.641900:32:52.411000:00:25.793400:08:41.82200:59:49.497
Alle tijden
8
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
WATTS 59499M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:49.23300:00:26.303100:33:29.182000:00:23.671800:08:47.86400:59:56.248
Alle tijden
9
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:20.311400:00:20.56200:33:01.941300:00:21.53300:08:54.16600:59:58.509
Alle tijden
10
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M18 (Junioren)00:17:24.381600:00:24.461800:32:50.97900:00:24.292100:09:06.83801:00:10.9310
Alle tijden
11
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:25.691800:00:21.70400:32:54.561100:00:23.161300:09:17.361201:00:22.4811
Alle tijden
12
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:19.911300:00:22.60700:33:01.251200:00:22.991000:09:31.921401:00:38.6712
Alle tijden
13
Leys Milan
3MD21868M01M18 (Junioren)00:17:22.951500:00:28.204600:32:50.04800:00:28.755100:09:30.771301:00:40.7113
Alle tijden
14
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:09.521000:00:21.77500:33:11.911600:00:22.41600:09:41.521701:00:47.1214
Alle tijden
15
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:10.691100:00:27.244100:33:05.681400:00:29.175300:10:13.002301:01:25.7815
Alle tijden
16
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M18 (Junioren)00:17:12.361200:00:22.74800:33:07.271500:00:27.174200:10:23.622601:01:33.1616
Alle tijden
17
Verschaeve Milan
ITTT32585M01M18 (Junioren)00:17:37.222000:00:25.692600:34:10.963200:00:23.431500:09:06.96901:01:44.2517
Alle tijden
18
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:58.382100:00:22.86900:33:53.582800:00:24.432300:09:37.011501:02:16.2618
Alle tijden
19
Caems Quinten
KTT05415M00M18 (Junioren)00:18:15.032400:00:25.432300:33:56.313100:00:25.703300:09:14.591101:02:17.0619
Alle tijden
20
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:31.451900:00:25.892900:34:15.703300:00:23.041200:09:48.281901:02:24.3620
Alle tijden
21
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M18 (Junioren)00:18:31.602800:00:25.712700:33:32.662100:00:25.183000:09:51.242001:02:46.3921
Alle tijden
22
TULKENS TOMMASO
RCBT 59800M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:29.432700:00:23.241100:33:55.663000:00:22.63700:09:58.192101:03:09.1422
Alle tijden
23
DE GOTTAL Baptiste
- - M18 (Junioren)00:18:42.523500:00:37.426800:33:12.781700:00:30.696000:10:15.242401:03:18.6423
Alle tijden
24
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:00.632200:00:21.60300:33:49.642600:00:23.791900:10:49.024301:03:24.6824
Alle tijden
25
Philips Siebe
HULS27082M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:37.633300:00:27.384200:33:52.332700:00:23.441600:10:26.542801:03:47.3325
Alle tijden
26
Van Humbeeck Seph
SP&O08391M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:37.123100:00:26.983700:33:34.362200:00:25.973600:10:43.943801:03:48.3726
Alle tijden
27
De smedt Nicolas
- - M18 (Junioren)00:18:01.572300:00:32.166100:33:35.352300:00:33.657200:11:26.135501:04:08.8627
Alle tijden
28
Verroest Luca
TBT43491M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:33.962900:00:30.735600:33:46.902500:00:31.726400:10:53.014601:04:16.3228
Alle tijden
29
DELESTINNE damien
Q3T 61316M01M18 (Junioren)00:18:37.333200:00:30.285300:33:38.952400:00:28.144700:11:10.265101:04:24.9529
Alle tijden
30
Torfs Emiel
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:54.443600:00:23.341200:35:04.883700:00:23.271400:10:33.843101:05:19.7730
Alle tijden
31
Buyck Jordy
NLT25368M01M18 (Junioren)00:18:38.073400:00:24.361600:35:21.343800:00:23.021100:10:52.094501:05:38.8931
Alle tijden
32
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F18 (Junioren)00:19:36.554700:00:23.471300:34:48.733500:00:24.222000:10:26.522701:05:39.5032
Alle tijden
33
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:55.643700:00:27.033800:35:03.483600:00:27.834600:10:48.474101:05:42.4533
Alle tijden
34
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:07.015500:00:27.134000:33:53.632900:00:28.534800:11:02.884801:05:59.1834
Alle tijden
35
MOTMANS MAXIME
UTT 59959M01M18 (Junioren)00:18:28.722600:00:30.095100:35:44.454200:00:27.784500:11:00.734701:06:11.7735
Alle tijden
36
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:28.824200:00:26.323200:36:31.824800:00:23.551700:09:43.731801:06:34.2336
Alle tijden
37
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB 59830M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:49.165000:00:28.634700:35:27.843900:00:24.772600:10:34.233301:06:44.6337
Alle tijden
38
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:50.745200:00:26.093000:35:28.584100:00:25.553200:10:40.103601:06:51.0638
Alle tijden
39
HANNAERT Victor
JETT 61415M01M18 (Junioren)00:19:28.814100:00:27.464300:35:50.004300:00:28.745000:10:38.933501:06:53.9339
Alle tijden
40
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F18 (Junioren)00:19:18.994000:00:25.742800:36:44.135300:00:24.602500:10:11.642201:07:05.0940
Alle tijden
41
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:49.705100:00:29.344800:35:28.494000:00:28.985200:11:04.574901:07:21.0841
Alle tijden
42
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F18 (Junioren)00:19:29.304500:00:25.122100:36:35.085000:00:24.772600:10:28.222901:07:22.4942
Alle tijden
43
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:02.463900:00:45.797500:35:55.734400:00:40.847800:11:07.455001:07:32.2843
Alle tijden
44
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:29.724600:00:24.431700:36:35.525100:00:26.063700:10:37.713401:07:33.4344
Alle tijden
45
RAHIER Justin
JETT 61303M01M18 (Junioren)00:19:29.194300:00:30.145200:37:19.635900:00:27.244400:10:21.552501:08:07.7445
Alle tijden
46
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:41.994800:00:27.113900:34:17.883400:00:33.086900:13:13.167501:08:13.2246
Alle tijden
47
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:15.105600:00:39.067100:36:22.674600:00:33.417000:10:28.433001:08:18.6647
Alle tijden
48
TAHAY ELISE
WATTS 59688F02F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:45.014900:00:26.893500:37:10.145800:00:31.556300:10:43.453701:08:37.0448
Alle tijden
49
Mehta Rohan
ATRIAC36417M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:35.103000:00:26.743400:36:54.475400:00:29.385400:12:33.076801:08:58.7549
Alle tijden
50
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:59.653800:00:33.256400:36:13.864500:00:26.834100:12:50.327001:09:03.9050
Alle tijden