Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

-
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Baluwé Margot
NLT05292F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bortier Lucie
NLT03751F01F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bradt Frauke
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Buyck Jordy
- - M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Cottem Marcin
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Cuypers Jarno
KTT02649M99MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Grooff David
TRINITY01163M89M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Deak Eniko
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Deleersnyder Laura
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Deleersnyder Lise
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Delrue Lore
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Detollenaere Maarten
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Eerdekens Geert
SwimKap17460M64M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Gerryn Tristan
- - MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Goethals Frederic
H3O05944M81M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Maes Eva
- - F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Matthys Dries
TDL04133M97MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Robberechts Ruben
SwimKap28931M96MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Roelens Stijn
- - M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Slock Pieter
H3O02995M88M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Teirbrood Eddy
SwimKap59272M60M50 (Masters B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Theys Vincent
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
WATTS 59499M02M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
van den Boer Arthur
- - M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Dooren Sofie
- - F40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vande Velde Gerd
H3O01580M86M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vanderstraeten Laurens
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verbelen Remco
SMO08412M98MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verbruggen Sofie
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verheyden Andries
TRINITY33660M95M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verjans Sarah
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Ysenbaert Julie
NLT31083F01F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden