Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Jan
SMO08381M67M50 (Masters B)00:13:49.90301:01:32.45100:32:42.53401:50:11.281
Alle tijden
2
naets jelle
KTT32431M84M24 (Senioren)00:15:50.7022 - - - - 01:51:10.192
Alle tijden
3
DIDIER Antoine
TRIGT 60845M92M24 (Senioren)00:14:10.70501:02:42.10300:32:59.90601:52:08.903
Alle tijden
4
Carmans Rob
TCL10319M93M24 (Senioren)00:15:22.921601:03:45.46600:33:45.611001:55:01.624
Alle tijden
5
De Smedt Brecht
3PT23667M97MU23 (Beloften)00:13:00.31101:06:34.471200:33:40.91901:55:23.195
Alle tijden
6
De Winter Jeroen
3PT35271M96MU23 (Beloften)00:15:08.911201:02:36.79200:36:42.243401:56:47.186
Alle tijden
7
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M18 (Junioren)00:14:58.18901:03:03.67400:36:21.243201:56:49.227
Alle tijden
8
Martens Ruben
WTT05618M90M24 (Senioren)00:16:13.003501:05:37.95900:32:50.15501:57:05.598
Alle tijden
9
SOTTIAU Julien
TRIGT 60629M83M24 (Senioren)00:15:50.702201:10:49.044300:26:48.30101:57:13.449
Alle tijden
10
Cornelissen Xavier
WTT16542M84M24 (Senioren)00:15:44.352101:07:05.691800:33:27.14701:58:46.3910
Alle tijden
11
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M18 (Junioren)00:15:23.431701:11:06.974600:30:21.60301:59:56.1111
Alle tijden
12
CLAISSE ETIENNE
TRIGT 58153M96MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - 01:59:58.2612
Alle tijden
13
GENTY STEPHANE
TRIGT 56240M87M24 (Senioren)00:16:21.493701:06:22.361100:34:52.751902:00:06.9913
Alle tijden
14
Eyckmans Wim
ETL04450M83M24 (Senioren)00:16:23.073901:07:07.692000:34:12.051502:00:10.1914
Alle tijden
15
Dankers Tom
KTT16784M91M24 (Senioren)00:15:13.771301:08:22.472800:33:54.421202:00:22.5015
Alle tijden
16
Herman Serge
TRIBE10139M69M40 (Masters A)00:17:23.584801:07:00.451600:33:50.981102:00:34.9016
Alle tijden
17
Delarge Jean-Yves
BIN10954M71M40 (Masters A)00:15:58.893101:07:14.972200:34:18.941602:00:35.7017
Alle tijden
18
Goudesone Cosie
TTR09076M89M24 (Senioren)00:15:15.961501:04:16.02800:38:26.994102:00:38.2018
Alle tijden
19
BASTIN CEDRIC
WATTS 61950M91M24 (Senioren)00:18:20.775701:10:24.564200:29:48.28202:00:39.6019
Alle tijden
20
Oris Maarten
3PT10658M95MU23 (Beloften)00:16:34.534201:07:07.651900:34:52.401802:01:08.7220
Alle tijden
21
Haeghebaert Lode
TTR09602M84M24 (Senioren)00:17:00.014401:06:41.141300:35:13.732202:01:14.2321
Alle tijden
22
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
WATTS 58743M99M18 (Junioren)00:15:32.921901:07:11.932100:36:37.153302:01:42.8822
Alle tijden
23
Van Belle Joeri
SP&O32975M90M24 (Senioren)00:15:05.591001:12:42.715800:33:28.96802:03:35.5423
Alle tijden
24
Laumen Armand
TRIBE27789M76M40 (Masters A)00:18:06.755301:06:55.881500:35:28.682402:03:45.8924
Alle tijden
25
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:17:17.054601:07:49.372500:35:16.802302:03:54.0225
Alle tijden
26
Aerden Danek
ETL01703M73M40 (Masters A)00:17:31.945101:07:03.401700:36:45.273502:04:13.9126
Alle tijden
27
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M18 (Junioren)00:15:37.722001:09:58.694000:36:19.493102:04:27.0827
Alle tijden
28
Thys Thomas
SP&O16797M86M24 (Senioren)00:14:39.00601:11:58.645500:35:37.252602:04:45.9028
Alle tijden
29
bossaer gatien
BGSET19410M90M24 (Senioren)00:16:32.784101:03:28.03500:42:11.366202:04:59.7929
Alle tijden
30
Van Hamme Hugo
TRIBE00173M64M50 (Masters B)00:18:28.275901:07:38.712400:36:07.412902:05:34.1830
Alle tijden
31
De Rycke Michiel
WTT18656M93M24 (Senioren)00:16:29.714001:08:26.042900:37:53.823802:05:34.7331
Alle tijden
32
De Smet Joren
BGSET19279M91M24 (Senioren)00:18:21.095801:06:41.561400:37:15.243702:05:36.0732
Alle tijden
33
Molkens Steven
3PT19488M88M24 (Senioren)00:14:55.75801:08:47.363200:39:32.014602:05:53.9933
Alle tijden
34
Luxem Xenia
KTT20654F82F24 (Senioren)00:18:32.406401:09:18.003600:35:36.272502:05:55.2334
Alle tijden
35
DELY ARNAUD
WATTS 57758M97MU23 (Beloften)00:15:15.501401:14:15.566400:34:09.901402:05:56.2635
Alle tijden
36
De Baeremaeker Joeri
3PT25437M82M24 (Senioren)00:15:50.702201:14:25.986700:34:06.921302:06:39.1936
Alle tijden
37
Jannis Jeroen
TCL17282M84M24 (Senioren)00:17:53.935201:08:13.822600:38:10.614002:06:52.3437
Alle tijden
38
Appels Alexander
TK07021M82M24 (Senioren)00:18:39.056801:09:31.813800:36:12.763002:07:05.4238
Alle tijden
39
SERVAIS THOMAS
WATTS 56227M96MU23 (Beloften)00:16:14.893601:07:15.232300:41:20.165602:07:07.9739
Alle tijden
40
Metdepenningen Peter
WTT08881M76M40 (Masters A)00:17:02.234501:11:45.345400:35:12.742102:07:11.3440
Alle tijden
41
Defauw Lieven
TTR13674M83M24 (Senioren)00:16:12.253401:08:15.392700:40:01.974902:07:15.5341
Alle tijden
42
Saey Timothy
SMO04754M83M24 (Senioren)00:21:22.128401:08:50.153300:34:59.972002:07:38.9642
Alle tijden
43
Castro Jan
ETL07981M72M40 (Masters A)00:16:21.873801:11:18.935100:37:02.673602:07:40.8343
Alle tijden
44
Swaegers Bart
TDL28971M84M24 (Senioren)00:18:18.945501:09:58.013900:36:02.932802:08:37.6844
Alle tijden
45
Detemmerman Wouter
SMO25344M82M24 (Senioren)00:16:02.033201:11:27.405200:38:35.524302:08:53.7745
Alle tijden
46
Dewilde Michael
SMO00670M79M24 (Senioren)00:15:50.702201:03:56.15700:46:53.317802:09:11.7646
Alle tijden
47
Meirsman Bart
TK14694M77M40 (Masters A)00:18:28.275901:10:15.864100:38:00.643902:09:18.8947
Alle tijden
48
De Geyter Benjamin
BGSET11469M87M24 (Senioren)00:17:28.234901:09:14.823500:39:39.694802:09:22.1548
Alle tijden
49
Thoelen Tom
KTT21851M89M24 (Senioren)00:15:50.702201:12:22.395600:38:34.454202:09:38.1149
Alle tijden
50
Heyerick Miguel
BGSET32451M91M24 (Senioren)00:23:06.608701:09:20.523700:34:43.641702:10:12.7750
Alle tijden